Résultats

TRAIL DES ETOILES
La Course Nature, 17 Km, 710 m D+. Édition 2022.

17 Km
14/08/2022 à 10:00:00 - SAINT-VERAN (05)
132 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:14:33 602 RICARD STEPHANE M0M 1 M 1 TEAM SNOWSHOES/GH2A13.68
2 01:23:18 759 SUZON THOMAS SEM 1 M 2 12.24
3 01:23:32 741 SOLTNER BASILE SEM 2 M 3 12.21
4 01:25:05 768 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD M0M 2 M 4 11.99
5 01:26:10 673 GIRARD-BLANC DAMIEN M1M 1 M 5 TEAM RUNNING PILAT11.84
6 01:26:55 680 GUNTZ ARTHUR SEM 3 M 6 AS2PIC11.74
7 01:28:39 634 BUHLER PAUL SEM 4 M 7 11.51
8 01:29:00 660 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA M2M 1 M 8 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN11.46
9 01:31:06 642 CHAUVEAU MARTIN SEM 5 M 9 11.20
10 01:31:50 724 PEROTTI ADRIANO M5M 1 M 10 TEAM PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA11.11
11 01:32:35 601 COUDRAY ALEXIA M1F 1 F 1 TEAM CIMALP11.02
12 01:33:32 651 DE-LORGERIL BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 11 10.91
13 01:35:05 738 SEMPERE RAPHAEL M1M 2 M 12 10.73
14 01:35:56 762 AVTIN MATHIEU SEM 6 M 13 10.63
15 01:36:52 667 FOVET REMY ESM 2 M 14 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE10.53
16 01:38:37 627 BESSON LIONEL M0M 3 M 15 10.34
17 01:38:56 715 MOINGS PATRICK M2M 2 M 16 10.31
18 01:39:33 664 FLORENCE DIDIER M5M 2 M 17 10.25
19 01:39:37 744 TERRIER ROLAND M2M 3 M 18 10.24
20 01:39:47 645 CHIRI STEPHANE M3M 1 M 19 ASSOCIATION LA FOULEE ROMAINE10.22
21 01:40:00 742 SOUSSI KACEM SEM 7 M 20 10.20
22 01:40:23 709 MASSIP MATEO SEM 8 M 21 10.16
23 01:41:26 745 THOURAUD JEAN-MARIE M1M 3 M 22 10.06
24 01:41:37 726 PROPPER CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 2 10.04
25 01:42:13 717 MOREAU NICOLAS M1M 4 M 23 9.98
26 01:42:30 641 CHANAUX KEVIN SEM 9 M 24 CF LETHOR9.95
27 01:43:03 696 LAMPIN QUENTIN M0M 4 M 25 CA2S SEYSSINS SEYSSINET9.90
28 01:43:40 708 MASSE FREDERIC M3M 2 M 26 9.84
29 01:43:43 626 BERTRUME CAMILLE JUF 1 F 3 9.83
30 01:44:27 763 ALPHAND PIERRE SEM 10 M 27 9.77
31 01:44:39 712 MIGNOT LAURENT M2M 4 M 28 9.75
32 01:44:40 639 CERCKEL ALINE SEF 2 F 4 9.75
33 01:45:23 633 BRUNON COLIN ESM 3 M 29 9.68
34 01:45:23 618 BARRATEAUD MARC M4M 1 M 30 ASCEE059.68
35 01:46:15 655 DHAINE NICOLAS M2M 5 M 31 TEAM MAGOT9.60
36 01:47:11 683 HOUOT GASPARD SEM 11 M 32 9.52
37 01:48:13 663 FLAMANT THIBAUT M1M 5 M 33 9.43
38 01:48:24 729 RANCON YANNICK M2M 6 M 34 9.41
39 01:48:39 666 FOURNIER THIBAULT SEM 12 M 35 9.39
40 01:49:24 757 BEZIER ADRIEN SEM 13 M 36 9.32
41 01:49:26 766 MARCOT CHRISTIAN M5M 3 M 37 9.32
42 01:50:28 746 TROTEBAS OLIVIER M3M 3 M 38 9.23
43 01:50:29 758 KOUCHNER PIERRE M1M 6 M 39 9.23
44 01:50:49 613 AUDINET ARTHUR SEM 14 M 40 9.20
45 01:51:13 612 ARMEDE KEVIN SEM 15 M 41 9.17
46 01:51:29 653 DELSART GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 42 9.15
47 01:51:41 727 PUIROUX PHILIPPE M5M 4 M 43 9.13
48 01:52:56 748 VALERINO ROBIN SEM 16 M 44 9.03
49 01:52:56 611 AILLAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 45 9.03
50 01:53:50 638 CASIRAGHI RAFFAELLA M1F 2 F 5 8.96
51 01:53:57 704 MARC PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE8.95
52 01:54:23 736 ROOKE EUGENIE SEF 3 F 6 8.92
53 01:54:24 710 MICHAUD ANTOINE SEM 18 M 47 8.92
54 01:55:23 672 GILLET GUILLAUME M4M 3 M 48 S/L AC CESSON8.84
55 01:55:24 656 DORNEL ANDREA M0F 1 F 7 8.84
56 01:55:49 740 SOLER DORIAN SEM 19 M 49 8.81
57 01:57:06 728 RAIMBAULT MANUELA SEF 4 F 8 8.71
58 01:57:19 750 VIDALI SERGE M5M 5 M 50 ROUSSET TRIATHLON8.69
59 01:57:23 629 BONIFAY OLIVIER M3M 4 M 51 8.69
60 01:58:21 716 MONACO XAVIER M2M 7 M 52 TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON8.62
61 01:58:23 700 LODICO STEPHANE M2M 8 M 53 8.62
62 01:58:36 665 FOULOUNOUX OPHELIE SEF 5 F 9 8.60
63 01:59:01 695 LADREIX FRANCK M1M 8 M 54 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE8.57
64 01:59:10 706 MARTIN DORIAN SEM 20 M 55 8.56
65 01:59:54 630 BOURNAS NATHALIE M4F 1 F 10 8.51
66 02:00:38 767 LEBLANC CAROLE M2F 1 F 11 8.46
67 02:00:43 623 BENDLER MIEKO M1F 3 F 12 8.45
68 02:00:46 684 HUC THOMAS SEM 21 M 56 8.45
69 02:01:33 693 KONIECZNY GAETAN SEM 22 M 57 8.39
70 02:01:42 769 HUC RENAUD M3M 5 M 58 8.38
71 02:01:55 624 BERTHET LUCILE M0F 2 F 13 8.37
72 02:02:49 732 RINALDO FRANCOISE M4F 2 F 14 SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE8.31
73 02:02:51 733 RINALDO PIERRE M4M 4 M 59 SPORT EVASION CENTRE ALSACE8.30
74 02:03:57 620 BEAUVISAGE SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 60 8.23
75 02:04:06 697 LATIL LOUIS ESM 4 M 61 8.22
76 02:04:06 619 BATTAGLIA MARION M1F 4 F 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS8.22
77 02:04:06 614 AUGAY SEBASTIEN M2M 9 M 62 TERRE DE RUNNING DECINES8.22
78 02:04:07 668 FRANCOIS LEONA SEF 6 F 16 8.22
79 02:04:50 764 REYNAUD PASCAL M3M 6 M 63 TEAM PASCAL.E8.17
80 02:05:05 662 FAZZARI CAMILLE SEF 7 F 17 8.15
81 02:05:07 691 JOBERT LUC M2M 10 M 64 SA THIERS8.15
82 02:05:40 692 KOKORINA YANA M3F 1 F 18 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB8.12
83 02:06:14 713 MIKACIC THIERRY M5M 6 M 65 8.08
84 02:06:35 747 VAISSAIRE MATHILDE SEF 8 F 19 8.06
85 02:06:54 699 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 66 8.04
86 02:07:17 760 LE-MEE PASCALINE M1F 5 F 20 8.01
87 02:07:23 720 PAGNIER ROGER M6M 1 M 67 8.01
88 02:07:42 615 AYME ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 68 7.99
89 02:12:06 688 JACON CHRISTOPHE M3M 7 M 69 PBAC7.72
90 02:12:23 707 MARTINET ELISA SEF 9 F 21 TEAM PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA7.70
91 02:12:44 649 COUTANT ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 70 7.68
92 02:12:45 616 AYRAULT ALEXANDRE M1M 10 M 71 7.68
93 02:13:34 635 BYSKOV SIMONE M0F 3 F 22 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB7.64
94 02:14:04 679 GUIBAL FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE7.61
95 02:14:46 694 KRUMENACKER ALAIN M6M 2 M 72 7.57
96 02:14:57 721 PAUL OLIVIER M1M 11 M 73 7.56
97 02:15:52 702 MACCARIO ELSA SEF 10 F 24 CAVAL PERTUIS7.51
98 02:18:13 722 PERES MARC M6M 3 M 74 AIL ROUSSET7.38
99 02:18:13 703 MAIOLINO LEA SEF 11 F 25 GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON7.38
100 02:18:18 711 MICHAUD CLAIRE M0F 4 F 26 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES7.38
101 02:19:22 670 GAUTHIER FANNY M0F 5 F 27 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB7.32