Résultats

Trail de Nans - 12km Ex Ronde Nansaise. Édition 2022.

12 Km
22/05/2022 à 09:30:00 - Nans (83)
114 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:39 748 LIGIER NICOLAS M0M 1 M 1 SMAC 8314.50
2 00:51:31 724 GOUFFON ROBIN JUM 1 M 2 SMAC13.98
3 00:52:21 716 ELYOUSFI DRISS SEM 1 M 3 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE13.75
4 00:55:17 689 BOUISSON JEREMY SEM 2 M 4 13.02
5 00:58:28 754 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M3M 1 M 5 THALES LA CIOTAT12.31
6 00:58:48 725 GOUSSEAU PAUL SEM 3 M 6 12.24
7 01:00:00 745 LEGODEC TIMOTHEE SEM 4 M 7 12.00
8 01:00:19 683 BLANC ALEXANDRE M4M 1 M 8 AC ST REMY11.94
9 01:01:03 771 PORCHERON NICOLAS SEM 5 M 9 CAP GARONNE*/FOULEES HYERES11.79
10 01:01:44 784 SUPIOT ARNAUD M2M 1 M 10 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING11.66
11 01:02:44 731 HOAREAU HENRI M6M 1 M 11 TEAM HOAREAU11.48
12 01:03:23 674 AZZABI DJAMEL M2M 2 M 12 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS11.36
13 01:05:15 740 LAPIERRE LOIC M0M 2 M 13 11.03
14 01:05:25 767 PEREZ FLORIAN SEM 6 M 14 11.01
15 01:05:45 747 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 3 M 15 MASSILIA JUDO10.95
16 01:06:32 713 DERENNE CYPRIEN M1M 1 M 16 10.82
17 01:06:34 685 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 2 M 17 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME10.82
18 01:06:41 760 NEYRAND MICHEL M1M 2 M 18 FREE FITNESS SPORT SANTE LA CADIERE10.80
19 01:10:30 690 BOUYSSOU ALEXANDRE M2M 4 M 19 LAMBESC10.21
20 01:10:34 715 DUCRET LAURENT M3M 3 M 20 10.20
21 01:10:36 765 PELLETIERI DANIEL M5M 1 M 21 SANS10.20
22 01:10:38 777 RAFFAELLI FRANCOIS M1M 3 M 22 REALTOR-SEM10.19
23 01:11:15 770 PONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 23 BSSA10.11
24 01:11:42 757 MICCICHE MARC M1M 4 M 24 10.04
25 01:11:51 761 OLLIVIER MICHEL M4M 2 M 25 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.02
26 01:12:16 736 JOUANNE SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 26 DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB9.96
27 01:13:28 753 MANGIN LAURENCE M3F 1 F 1 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.80
28 01:13:31 758 MOLARD JEAN-JACQUES M3M 4 M 27 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.79
29 01:15:29 768 POIRIER ANAELLE JUF 1 F 2 9.54
30 01:15:33 714 DEVERT JOEL M4M 3 M 28 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME9.53
31 01:15:33 732 HUE THOMAS M2M 7 M 29 9.53
32 01:16:48 787 TORNATO VIRGILE M4M 4 M 30 MOI ET MES BASKETS9.38
33 01:17:14 744 LE-HEN ERWAN M2M 8 M 31 SMAC83-SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB9.32
34 01:17:25 680 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM M5M 2 M 32 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.30
35 01:18:20 791 WENTZEL CHARLINE ESF 1 F 3 9.19
36 01:18:52 763 PASCAL-NERAC FRANCK M3M 5 M 33 9.13
37 01:19:03 703 CHUARD JEREMY M1M 5 M 34 9.11
38 01:19:18 741 LAROCHE REMI SEM 7 M 35 9.08
39 01:19:25 799 BALLER JULIEN M0M 3 M 36 9.07
40 01:19:28 776 RABOUIN SANDRINE M2F 1 F 4 AC ST REMY9.06
41 01:19:29 794 MOREL JEAN-VINCENT M2M 9 M 37 9.06
42 01:20:17 711 DE-RUYCK SOPHIE M2F 2 F 5 AC ST REMY8.97
43 01:21:33 682 BIENVENU AURELIE M1F 1 F 6 8.83
44 01:21:36 694 CALLOT PHILIPPE M0M 4 M 38 8.82
45 01:21:38 720 FUSCO KEVIN SEM 8 M 39 8.82
46 01:21:39 677 BASSIN LOUIS SEM 9 M 40 8.82
47 01:22:52 801 BRUYERE DIDIER M5M 3 M 41 GEMALTO8.69
48 01:25:01 675 BARATTA HUGO SEM 10 M 42 8.47
49 01:25:04 706 CORTI CYRIL M1M 6 M 43 FREE FITNESS8.46
50 01:25:10 699 CATTIAU TEVAITE SEF 1 F 7 8.45
51 01:25:22 676 BART JEAN-FRANCOIS M8M 1 M 44 SMAC SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB8.43
52 01:25:24 796 CHILIBERT STEPHANE M0M 5 M 45 8.43
53 01:26:25 723 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL M6M 2 M 46 AC ST REMY8.33
54 01:26:28 772 POURCHIER CLAUDE M6M 3 M 47 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL8.33
55 01:26:28 705 COIGNET FREDERIC M0M 6 M 48 8.33
56 01:26:30 782 SEGARD FABRICE M6M 4 M 49 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL8.32
57 01:26:33 792 DEBETTE FRANCOIS M4M 5 M 50 AUCUN8.32
58 01:26:36 728 GUIBAL FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.31
59 01:27:46 670 ALEXANDRE BAPTISTE M0M 7 M 51 8.20
60 01:27:58 785 TORNATO LAETITIA M2F 3 F 9 MOI ET MES BASKETS8.18
61 01:28:03 727 GUIBAL EMMANUEL M3M 6 M 52 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.18
62 01:28:05 710 DARLET LUCIE SEF 2 F 10 8.17
63 01:28:11 775 RABOUIN NICOLAS M2M 10 M 53 AC ST REMY8.16
64 01:28:58 729 GUYARD MICKAEL M1M 7 M 54 TEAM 12/138.09
65 01:29:02 751 MAGNE PAULE M7F 1 F 11 JCM8.09
66 01:29:05 701 CHAMBERT JOELLE M5F 1 F 12 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.08
67 01:29:15 773 POUS GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 55 8.07
68 01:29:16 737 JUNG MAI SEF 3 F 13 8.07
69 01:30:04 735 JOAQUIM JOSE M4M 6 M 56 7.99
70 01:30:27 673 ATTARD MELANIE M1F 2 F 14 FREE FITNESS7.96
71 01:30:28 707 CORTI NADEGE M2F 4 F 15 FREE FITNESS7.96
72 01:30:41 693 CALLOT EVA M0F 1 F 16 7.94
73 01:31:13 756 MESSE FREDERIC M4M 7 M 57 7.89
74 01:31:18 780 ROCCA DOMINIQUE M4M 8 M 58 7.89
75 01:31:20 726 GRENET SABRINA M1F 3 F 17 7.88
76 01:32:12 783 SERVAGEON DENIS M6M 5 M 59 7.81
77 01:32:34 688 BOUGUEN MARIE SEF 4 F 18 OSH ATHLETISME7.78
78 01:32:38 719 FERRARA PATRICIA M6F 1 F 19 BOL D'AIR7.77
79 01:32:59 738 LALOT ESTELLE M1F 4 F 20 SMAC83-SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB7.74
80 01:33:00 769 POIRIER GWLADYS M2F 5 F 21 7.74
81 01:33:40 793 GAUTHIER MARIE M1F 5 F 22 7.69
82 01:33:43 750 MABROUK KAES M2M 11 M 60 7.68
83 01:34:13 718 FATA NICOLAS M3M 7 M 61 7.64
84 01:34:44 704 COIGNET CELIA M0F 2 F 23 7.60
85 01:36:00 755 MARTINS PAULO M3M 8 M 62 CSE-PTC7.50
86 01:36:23 795 CODANI JEAN-MICHEL M5M 4 M 63 7.47
87 01:36:28 778 RICCIOLO DEBORAH SEF 5 F 24 FREE FITNESS7.46
88 01:36:37 762 PASCAL AURORE SEF 6 F 25 7.45
89 01:36:38 786 TORNATO PATRICIA M5F 2 F 26 MOI ET MES BASKETS7.45
90 01:36:48 681 BERGIA OLLIVIER M4M 9 M 64 7.44
91 01:37:06 717 FAGET JONATHAN ESM 1 M 65 7.42
92 01:39:33 759 MONICO AMANDINE M0F 3 F 27 7.23
93 01:39:35 692 BURAIT GUILLAUME M2M 12 M 66 7.23
94 01:39:55 734 JAMET DANIEL M6M 6 M 67 LE LIEVREETLATORTUE7.21
95 01:40:12 800 AURIOL JEAN-CLAUDE M8M 2 M 68 7.19
96 01:42:10 733 HUGON-DE-VILLERS PHILIPPE M3M 9 M 69 MARSEILLE7.05
97 01:42:41 743 LAROUMANIE LOUISE M7F 2 F 28 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE LA BEDOULE7.01
98 01:43:14 779 ROBIN CHRISTELLE M1F 6 F 29 FREE FITNESS6.97
99 01:44:39 671 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE M3F 3 F 30 LES PLOUFS6.88
100 01:46:22 700 CAU JEAN-SEBASTIEN M8M 3 M 70 6.77
101 01:49:51 684 BLANC VALERIE M3F 4 F 31 AC ST REMY6.55