Résultats

Trail de Nans - 22km Ex Ronde Nansaise. Édition 2022.

22 Km
22/05/2022 à 09:00:00 - Nans (83)
68 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:48:02 1257 HOARAU JEAN M0M 1 M 1 TEAM SPORT ADDICT/LES FOULEES DU LORIOT12.22
2 01:51:44 1282 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 2 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING/ACP MARSEILLE11.81
3 01:53:26 1272 MERCEY JULIEN M0M 2 M 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT AURIOL11.64
4 02:00:40 1256 HERRERO ERIC M1M 1 M 4 10.94
5 02:03:35 1228 BOUISSE MAGGY M3F 1 F 1 SMAC10.68
6 02:08:39 1287 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M3M 1 M 5 TEAM CHI.FU.MI10.26
7 02:10:48 1283 RUL JULIEN M2M 2 M 6 NEANT10.09
8 02:13:00 1233 BULOZ GILLES M3M 2 M 7 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL9.92
9 02:13:32 1226 BESSON THIERRY M5M 1 M 8 9.89
10 02:13:49 1276 PARSY SABRINA M2F 1 F 2 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.86
11 02:20:15 1278 PESCE JULIE SEF 1 F 3 9.41
12 02:20:52 1244 CORTESOGNO DAVID M3M 3 M 9 9.37
13 02:21:04 1237 CARDON DOMINIQUE M1M 2 M 10 GEM TRI ATHLE9.36
14 02:21:12 1253 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME M2M 3 M 11 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.35
15 02:21:34 1227 BONTAZ DAVID M3M 4 M 12 9.32
16 02:23:49 1251 GAZET THIBAUT M0M 3 M 13 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.18
17 02:25:07 1239 CAVE MACEO ESM 1 M 14 9.10
18 02:25:17 1223 BABONAUX PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 15 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB9.09
19 02:27:18 1288 SCHNEIDER DAMIEN M4M 1 M 16 8.96
20 02:29:56 1243 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 6 M 17 ACP8.80
21 02:29:58 1259 HUIN DIDIER M4M 2 M 18 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL8.80
22 02:31:52 1260 JOSEPH JEAN-ALAIN M0M 4 M 19 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN8.69
23 02:32:49 1280 PORTEHAULT BERTRAND M4M 3 M 20 8.64
24 02:32:53 1270 MELIS ARNAUD M0M 5 M 21 AUBAGNE TRAIL CLUB8.63
25 02:33:00 1254 GRIPPAY LAURIANE SEF 2 F 4 AC ST REMY8.63
26 02:33:51 1262 LALOT ANTHONY M1M 3 M 22 SMAC83-SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB8.58
27 02:34:09 1232 BRUNIAS SABINE M3F 2 F 5 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT8.56
28 02:34:32 1279 PIRIOU NICOLAS M2M 4 M 23 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC8.54
29 02:35:29 1250 FORESTIERI MARC M5M 2 M 24 8.49
30 02:36:05 1263 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 25 8.46
31 02:36:11 1286 SATTA BRUNO M1M 4 M 26 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE8.45
32 02:37:14 1266 MANDERVELDE GEOFFREY SEM 1 M 27 8.40
33 02:37:32 1268 MATTONE AUDREY M0F 1 F 6 TCO8.38
34 02:39:45 1264 LORCA LUC M3M 7 M 28 8.26
35 02:39:52 1252 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M5M 3 M 29 SANS8.26
36 02:42:44 1296 VADROT ALEXIS M2M 6 M 30 8.11
37 02:42:45 1274 MICHELET PAULE M0F 2 F 7 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON8.11
38 02:43:13 1249 FIGUET DAVID SEM 2 M 31 8.09
39 02:43:52 1221 AMBROSINO SERGE M4M 4 M 32 ACP-MARSEILLE8.06
40 02:48:52 1242 CILLARD SAMUEL ESM 2 M 33 7.82
41 02:49:12 1295 TARICCO FREDERIC M1M 5 M 34 7.80
42 02:49:14 1294 TARICCO CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 7.80
43 02:50:06 1267 MASCLAUX NICOLAS M2M 8 M 36 7.76
44 02:50:23 1277 PAUCHET SEVERINE M2F 2 F 8 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB MTC7.75
45 02:55:57 1299 N:Anonyme 1299 P:Anonyme 1299 M4F 1 F 9 7.50
46 02:56:19 1224 BAUD NATHALIE M4F 2 F 10 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL7.49
47 02:56:36 1284 SAINTONGE CLEMENCE ESF 1 F 11 SCO7.47
48 02:56:37 1285 SAINTONGE JEANNE SEF 3 F 12 7.47
49 02:56:38 1229 BOUVIALA CELINE M3F 3 F 13 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT7.47
50 02:57:51 1275 PARET SYLVAIN M0M 6 M 37 7.42
51 02:59:32 1241 CHARMASSON LAURENT M4M 5 M 38 7.35
52 03:00:56 1222 AUBERT SYLVAIN M2M 9 M 39 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT7.30
53 03:00:57 1240 CHARLIER VIRGINIE M3F 4 F 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL7.29
54 03:02:31 1236 CANEPA LAURENT M3M 8 M 40 7.23
55 03:05:02 1235 CANEPA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 41 7.13
56 03:05:16 1248 ECHARD FREDERIC M3M 9 M 42 7.12
57 03:05:34 1261 KAZANJIAN STEPHAN SEM 4 M 43 7.11
58 03:06:57 1297 VIVARRAT MYRTILE M4F 3 F 15 7.06
59 03:08:32 1273 MEURIN FREDRIK M2M 10 M 44 7.00
60 03:09:01 1271 MENZOYAN AURELIE M0F 3 F 16 6.98
61 03:09:02 1220 ALLEGRE CHRISTOPHE M0M 7 M 45 6.98
62 03:10:23 1234 CAMOIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 10 M 46 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL6.93
63 03:19:18 1225 BERENGER PHILIP M6M 1 M 47 6.62
64 03:19:20 1290 TALFER SYLVIANE M3F 5 F 17 6.62
65 03:24:21 1230 BREMOND SYLVAIN M3M 11 M 48 6.46
66 03:25:28 1269 MAUREL GERARD M2M 11 M 49 AUCUN CLUB6.42
67 03:31:03 1281 RAFFAELE AURORE M1F 1 F 18 6.25
68 03:57:24 1231 BRUDER FRANCOISE M5F 1 F 19 5.56