Résultats

6 HEURES et 10 km d´EMBRUN
10km d'Embrun 2022

10 Km
12/06/2022 à 10:00:00 - Embrun (05)
60 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:29 23 GUEDON GABIN SEM 1 M 1 EAC EMBRUN0.00
2 00:34:35 61 THOMAS CLEMENT M0M 1 M 2 0.00
3 00:36:02 28 IMBERT ARTHUR SEM 2 M 3 0.00
4 00:36:12 34 LECANU ANCELOT M1M 1 M 4 SCBA/GH2A0.00
5 00:37:13 21 GARCIN ROMAIN SEM 3 M 5 EMBRUN TRIATHLON0.00
6 00:37:21 62 GIMENEZ THOMAS CAM 1 M 6 0.00
7 00:37:21 59 EYME ALLAN CAM 2 M 7 0.00
8 00:38:34 49 SALVI TOM SEM 4 M 8 0.00
9 00:38:42 7 CARLIEZ FABIEN SEM 5 M 9 GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON0.00
10 00:38:55 38 MANENT GILBERT M5M 1 M 10 GHAA.0.00
11 00:39:20 64 ELLERON TONY M0M 2 M 11 0.00
12 00:39:31 63 DARDANELLI LAETITIA M1F 1 F 1 0.00
13 00:39:34 48 SALLE ALEXIS SEM 6 M 12 0.00
14 00:41:50 20 N:Anonyme 20 P:Anonyme 20 M0M 3 M 13 CAV0.00
15 00:42:29 47 RICARD PHILIPPE M5M 2 M 14 EAC EMBRUN0.00
16 00:42:42 3 BELE NICOLAS M2M 1 M 15 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON0.00
17 00:43:51 4 BONAVENTURE VINCENT M0M 4 M 16 GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON0.00
18 00:44:43 60 LEININGER ENEKO CAM 3 M 17 EAC EMBRUN0.00
19 00:45:53 12 CORDEIRO FRANCISCO M4M 1 M 18 S/L CA VEYNES0.00
20 00:45:54 29 JACQUOT FRED M3M 1 M 19 0.00
21 00:46:25 18 DUBOURG LUDO CAM 4 M 20 S/L CA VEYNES0.00
22 00:46:45 2 ALLEMAND GERARD M4M 2 M 21 ASCEE050.00
23 00:46:59 66 MASSE BENJAMIN M0M 5 M 22 0.00
24 00:47:11 39 MARION DOMINIQUE M5M 3 M 23 PRVR0.00
25 00:47:17 5 BORG CINDY M0F 1 F 2 SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME0.00
26 00:47:35 8 CHETOUANE RAHAL M4M 3 M 24 C A VEYNES0.00
27 00:47:42 65 IDELON CORENTIN M1M 2 M 25 EAC EMBRUN0.00
28 00:47:51 30 KADDOUR NACER-WACIM M0M 6 M 26 0.00
29 00:48:09 27 HUGUES SEBASTIEN M2M 2 M 27 0.00
30 00:48:11 56 WAGNER LAURA M2F 1 F 3 S/L CA VEYNES0.00
31 00:48:28 16 DESSALLES PATRICK M4M 4 M 28 0.00
32 00:48:51 40 MARNAS THIERRY M4M 5 M 29 0.00
33 00:49:15 22 GINON PIERRE CAM 5 M 30 S/L CA VEYNES0.00
34 00:49:31 11 CIOPPA CRISTINA M2F 2 F 4 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM ASD0.00
35 00:49:47 31 KARAKURT ELINE ESF 1 F 5 0.00
36 00:49:53 9 CIBOULET STEPHAN SEM 7 M 31 0.00
37 00:49:54 15 DESSALLES GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 32 0.00
38 00:52:09 10 CIOPPA CINZIA-ANGELA M3F 1 F 6 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D.0.00
39 00:52:11 25 GUGLIOTTA LUDOVIC M0M 7 M 33 CAV VEYNES0.00
40 00:52:33 50 SANTANA LY CAF 1 F 7 CAVEYNES0.00
41 00:56:43 44 OLLIVIER SABRINA M1F 2 F 8 0.00
42 00:56:47 46 PY BERENGERE M1F 3 F 9 0.00
43 00:57:41 42 MAZET JEAN-PATRICE M2M 3 M 34 SKIS CLUB DES DOUANES GAP0.00
44 00:57:51 6 BUCHET MARIANE M0F 2 F 10 0.00
45 00:58:12 35 LECOLLE LAETITIA M1F 4 F 11 0.00
46 00:58:37 43 NAVORET LAURE M2F 3 F 12 LA TORTUE QUI VEUT SE FAIRE AUSSI RAPIDE QUE LE LI0.00
47 00:58:51 26 HUE ANGELIQUE M2F 4 F 13 0.00
48 00:59:00 52 SERES-GUTIERREZ VIRGINIE M0F 3 F 14 0.00
49 00:59:33 33 LABOURASSE CATHERINE M4F 1 F 15 0.00
50 01:02:11 24 GUERMYET ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 35 0.00
51 01:02:57 41 MARTEL VINCENT SEM 10 M 36 0.00
52 01:04:09 57 WASYKULA CAROLINE SEF 1 F 16 0.00
53 01:04:12 32 KERBOUA MONA SEF 2 F 17 0.00
54 01:05:39 51 SEINTURIER PASCAL M6M 1 M 37 0.00
55 01:06:45 45 PATOU PATRICE M4M 6 M 38 NO CLUB0.00
56 01:08:32 36 LEYRE JEAN-LUC M5M 4 M 39 0.00
57 01:12:45 58 BORGIA VALERIE M1F 5 F 18 0.00
58 01:14:14 54 VALETTE DANIELE M5F 1 F 19 0.00
59 01:15:17 53 TERRAZ SERGE M6M 2 M 40 0.00
60 01:15:18 37 MAFFEI JEAN-LUC M5M 5 M 41 0.00