Résultats

Gambade du Loubatas - 5.5km. Édition 2022.

5.5 Km
24/04/2022 à 09:30:00 - Peyrolles (13)
84 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:15 27 CHODKIEWIEZ HAROUN M1M 1 M 1 14.35
2 00:24:22 80 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 2 ACP MARSEILLE14.28
3 00:24:29 13 BENAYAD ABDALLAH M0M 1 M 3 14.21
4 00:26:32 65 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 4 INDIVIDUEL13.12
5 00:26:56 11 AZZABI DJAMEL M2M 2 M 5 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS12.92
6 00:27:30 19 BOURRILLON ROMAIN M1M 2 M 6 ROGNAC12.65
7 00:28:10 53 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 2 M 7 12.36
8 00:29:06 34 DELANOUE-SOARES TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.96
9 00:32:22 38 DUQUESNE STEPHANE M5M 1 M 8 10.75
10 00:32:39 25 CHARPENTIER GERARD M5M 2 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.66
11 00:32:43 8 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.64
12 00:32:50 36 DOLLE HERVE M2M 3 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.60
13 00:32:59 91 TOMASINO LAURENT M1M 3 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.55
14 00:33:10 7 ARQUIER BRUNO M6M 1 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.49
15 00:33:15 82 RODRIGUEZ NACHO ESM 1 M 13 10.47
16 00:33:15 46 GAURENNE JOAN CAM 1 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.47
17 00:33:19 28 CHODKIEWIEZ SABINE M2F 1 F 3 10.45
18 00:33:21 37 DOLLE LEA MIF 1 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.43
19 00:33:27 92 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 2 F 5 USAM TOULON10.40
20 00:33:28 1 AISA DAVID SEM 1 M 15 ITER RUNNING10.40
21 00:33:30 32 COURTES GENEVIEVE M5F 1 F 6 10.39
22 00:33:42 50 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 3 F 7 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES10.33
23 00:34:09 22 SPARFEL GERARD M6M 2 M 16 OLYPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.19
24 00:34:48 12 BEAUME CHRISTEL M2F 2 F 8 NON10.00
25 00:34:59 41 FAURE RENE M8M 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.95
26 00:35:00 44 GAUBERT MARC M4M 1 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.94
27 00:35:01 31 COURTES ALAIN M6M 3 M 19 COURTES ALAIN9.94
28 00:35:05 40 EVESQUES MICHEL M6M 4 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.92
29 00:35:24 62 N:Anonyme 62 P:Anonyme 62 M3M 2 M 21 BVHCP RUNNING PEYROLLES9.83
30 00:35:43 51 GREAU JEANNE MIF 2 F 9 9.74
31 00:35:44 39 DUQUESNE SYLVIE M4F 4 F 10 9.74
32 00:36:23 75 PIZZATA MARC M4M 2 M 22 9.56
33 00:36:35 24 CHANFI MOHAMED M0M 3 M 23 9.51
34 00:36:41 45 GAURENNE DIDIER M1M 4 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.49
35 00:37:02 83 ROUSSEAU CHRISTIAN M5M 3 M 25 BVH9.40
36 00:37:14 78 PRUNENEC MAYA SEF 2 F 11 9.35
37 00:37:19 54 HENRY TIPHAINE SEF 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.33
38 00:37:23 72 PERRUCON CHRISTOPHE M5M 4 M 26 PAS DE CLUB9.31
39 00:37:30 290 VERGARA KARINA M0F 1 F 13 ITER RUNNING9.28
40 00:37:43 4 ARCAMONE THOMAS M2M 4 M 27 MAIRIE DE PEYROLLES9.23
41 00:37:50 74 PINELLI MICHEL M2M 5 M 28 BVHCP HANDBALL9.20
42 00:38:04 6 ARMENGOL ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 29 9.14
43 00:38:24 76 POUPIN SABINE M1F 1 F 14 FORESTIER SAPEURS9.06
44 00:38:25 9 ARTAUD JONATHAN M0M 4 M 30 9.06
45 00:38:53 86 SEMERIA PATRICK M5M 5 M 31 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES8.95
46 00:39:15 47 GAUTHIER FLORENT M0M 5 M 32 8.87
47 00:39:33 21 BURDIN GUILLEMETTE M0F 2 F 15 8.80
48 00:40:46 70 PAVEC MARC M1M 5 M 33 8.54
49 00:41:13 23 CARROEN SOPHIE SEF 4 F 16 8.44
50 00:41:23 95 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M5F 2 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.41
51 00:41:26 14 BEUN-GOUVERNAIRE LAYANA CAF 1 F 18 8.40
52 00:42:02 84 ROUSSEAU LUCIE M3F 1 F 19 BVH8.28
53 00:42:37 77 PRAT VIOLAINE M4F 5 F 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.17
54 00:42:37 94 TRIAU CATHERINE M2F 3 F 21 8.17
55 00:42:48 52 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 3 F 22 CSP 138.13
56 00:42:49 87 STAELENS THIERRY M5M 6 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.13
57 00:42:57 68 PAPPON STEPHANIE M2F 4 F 23 BVHC PEYROLLAIS8.10
58 00:43:04 73 PINELLI CELIA CAF 2 F 24 BVHCP HANDBALL8.08
59 00:43:11 18 BOREL VIVIANE M7F 1 F 25 FOS OYMPIQUE CLUB/TEAM KMS GIRLS8.06
60 00:43:30 56 IACCARINO CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 35 ONATERA8.00
61 00:43:45 42 FUCHS ALICE ESF 1 F 26 BVHC PEYROLLAIS7.95
62 00:44:02 17 BOREL ALAIN M7M 1 M 36 COMMANDO/FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB7.90
63 00:44:27 35 DE-MARC DANIELLE M8F 1 F 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE7.83
64 00:44:30 33 CRESSIOT PERRINE M0F 3 F 28 7.82
65 00:46:02 58 KIMMERLING CRYSTEL M2F 5 F 29 ONATERA7.56
66 00:47:21 88 SUQUET ANNE SEF 5 F 30 7.35
67 00:48:22 43 GARNIER WILLIAM SEM 3 M 37 ONATERA7.20
68 00:49:00 57 ISNARD PATRICIA M0F 4 F 31 7.10
69 00:49:02 59 KNAPEN OLIVIER M1M 6 M 38 7.10
70 00:49:05 49 GLICMAN STEPHEN M4M 3 M 39 7.09
71 00:49:48 89 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN M7M 2 M 40 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE6.99
72 00:50:05 85 SCRIVA MELISSA SEF 6 F 32 6.95
73 00:50:24 29 COCHE MARINA M1F 2 F 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE6.90
74 00:50:52 48 GHYS ELISABETH M5F 4 F 34 BVHC PEYROLLAIS6.84
75 00:51:45 2 ANDRE BAPTISTE ESM 2 M 41 6.72
76 00:51:49 3 ANDRE EMMANUEL M4M 4 M 42 6.72
77 00:52:30 26 CHAUDANSON LAURE M2F 6 F 35 6.63
78 00:52:51 64 MARTIN JULIEN M1M 7 M 43 ONATERA6.58
79 00:53:25 30 COUILLAUD TIPHAINE M1F 3 F 36 6.51
80 00:55:07 93 TRELLUYER EDMOND M9M 1 M 44 6.31
81 00:55:56 61 MAHO ARTHUR SEM 4 M 45 ONATERA6.22
82 00:55:57 5 ARENE NICOLAS M0M 6 M 46 ONATERA6.22
83 00:55:57 79 RAKOTO SAMYR SEM 5 M 47 ONATERA6.22
84 01:09:22 20 BROUSSE PHILIPPE M5M 7 M 48 KB RUNNING HANDISPORT5.02