Résultats

22KM - LA MONTAGNETTE. Édition 2022.

22 Km
06/03/2022 à 09:00:00 - BARBENTANE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
61 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:26:12 1355 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA SEM 1 M 1 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN15.31
2 01:28:41 1362 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 2 M 2 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME14.88
3 01:28:44 1350 PANKOW LOIC ESM 1 M 3 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT SUR DURANCE14.88
4 01:29:16 1337 PARANT PAUL ESM 2 M 4 TRAVERSEE DES DENTELLES GIGONDAS14.79
5 01:30:43 1351 TROUVE MATTHIEU ESM 3 M 5 14.55
6 01:31:28 1315 ALCARAZ GABRIEL ESM 4 M 6 14.43
7 01:32:10 1352 ALVES CARLOS SEM 3 M 7 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.32
8 01:34:45 1345 GONFOND JULIEN SEM 4 M 8 TEAM TARAHUMARAS13.93
9 01:37:39 1336 FOVET REMY JUM 1 M 9 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE13.52
10 01:39:15 1318 ANGELI RAPHAEL ESM 5 M 10 13.30
11 01:41:31 1332 DUPONT CEDRIC SEM 5 M 11 TRAIL VAUCLUSE13.00
12 01:43:23 1330 AYME NORBERT SEM 6 M 12 12.77
13 01:44:02 1341 MARY BENOIT V1M 1 M 13 AC ST REMY12.69
14 01:45:24 1359 MASTORINO REMY ESM 6 M 14 12.52
15 01:45:54 1320 VALDAN JENNY SEF 1 F 1 12.46
16 01:46:11 1314 ALCARAZ MANDY ESF 1 F 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1312.43
17 01:46:22 1319 CHETCUTI PATRICK V1M 2 M 15 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE12.41
18 01:46:27 1306 ROUX DANIEL V1M 3 M 16 FC BARBENTANAIS12.40
19 01:50:02 1331 TORKINGTON SALLY V1F 1 F 3 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT12.00
20 01:50:03 1307 LINSOLAS PATRICK SEM 7 M 17 11.99
21 01:50:42 1360 SINE THIBAULT ESM 7 M 18 11.92
22 01:52:24 1305 AUDERGON FLORIAN ESM 8 M 19 11.74
23 01:52:51 1390 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 20 SALON TRIATHLON11.70
24 01:53:38 1339 EYNAUDI JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 8 M 21 AC ST REMY11.62
25 01:53:38 1312 DA-SILVA-SANTOS ELISA ESF 2 F 4 BARBENTANE FCB11.62
26 01:55:15 1328 BONIFAY OLIVIER V1M 5 M 22 11.45
27 01:55:31 1419 MARCULET ADRIAN ESM 9 M 23 11.43
28 01:58:03 1326 RICO REMI ESM 10 M 24 11.18
29 01:58:41 1317 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO V1M 6 M 25 FC BARBENTANE11.12
30 01:59:04 1356 BADIOU PASCAL SEM 9 M 26 11.09
31 01:59:55 1353 ROUSSET GERALD V1M 7 M 27 11.01
32 02:00:34 1316 SIGNES DANIEL ESM 11 M 28 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE10.95
33 02:02:24 1333 VITRY LEO ESM 12 M 29 10.78
34 02:02:25 1303 VITRY BENJAMIN ESM 13 M 30 10.78
35 02:04:23 1325 FIGEAC FRANCK SEM 10 M 31 SAPEURS-POMPIERS TARASCON10.61
36 02:05:08 1340 RABOUIN SANDRINE SEF 2 F 5 AC ST REMY10.55
37 02:05:17 1364 BENOIT FABRICE V1M 8 M 32 C LE PIED10.54
38 02:05:34 1347 GROSJEAN PASCAL V1M 9 M 33 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT10.51
39 02:05:43 1304 BREGEAT OLIVIER ESM 14 M 34 10.50
40 02:06:07 1321 GRAS CLAUDE V1M 10 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.47
41 02:06:58 1349 SODA MELA SEF 3 F 6 10.40
42 02:07:41 1342 RABOUIN NICOLAS SEM 11 M 36 AC ST REMY10.34
43 02:07:43 1358 PIRO OLIVIER SEM 12 M 37 AC ST REMY10.34
44 02:09:08 1361 PASCAL JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 1 M 38 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT10.22
45 02:10:59 1338 DE-RUYCK SOPHIE SEF 4 F 7 AC ST REMY10.08
46 02:11:38 1335 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 39 84140/AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON10.03
47 02:11:41 1344 BOSIO CLAUDINE V2F 1 F 8 AC ST REMY10.02
48 02:11:51 1343 GOMARIZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 40 AC ST REMY10.01
49 02:12:24 1357 HUGUES GILLES V1M 13 M 41 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.97
50 02:13:23 1311 LEPRETRE NOELINE JUF 1 F 9 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE9.90
51 02:13:23 1322 BEN-BACHIR FARID V1M 14 M 42 9.90
52 02:22:15 1348 CHENEBRAS SANDRINE V1F 2 F 10 VILLENEUVE OF COURSE9.28
53 02:24:50 1301 GONCALVES JOAQUIM V1M 15 M 43 9.11
54 02:24:51 1302 FRIGERIO DELPHINE V1F 3 F 11 9.11
55 02:25:55 1420 CARDONA VANESSA ESF 3 F 12 ARAMON9.05
56 02:27:26 1324 NEVEU JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 44 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT8.95
57 02:28:07 1346 GRAUGNARD SEVERINE V1F 4 F 13 8.91
58 02:29:59 1363 OUALI PASCAL V2M 1 M 45 8.80
59 02:30:39 1323 ETOURNEAU SYLVAIN ESM 15 M 46 COURIR A ARAMON8.76
60 02:30:42 1354 MOKHTARI HOUARI SEM 13 M 47 8.76
61 02:31:30 1329 MEIXNER MATHILDE SEF 5 F 14 8.71