Résultats

12KM - GEM L’URBAIN TRAIL - ADULTES. Édition 2022.

12 Km
11/06/2022 à 15:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
72 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:12 1027 BOUICHER SEGAN ESM 1 M 1 12.59
2 00:57:23 1037 JULLIEN-FOURNIER VINCENT SEM 1 M 2 12.55
3 00:57:44 1004 SANTA DUMITRU SEM 2 M 3 12.47
4 00:57:47 1012 DJOUAMBI RAFIK M2M 1 M 4 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE12.46
5 01:09:07 1063 BUENO FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 5 10.42
6 01:10:31 1009 JEAN LIONEL M4M 2 M 6 TRIACADEMY SQUAD10.21
7 01:11:02 995 CORTES THIERRY SEM 3 M 7 10.14
8 01:11:34 1045 RICHAUD LUDO M2M 2 M 8 LES BELLES GAMBETTES10.06
9 01:12:35 1005 TROTTER CHRISTOPHER M1M 1 M 9 CSA 2 REI9.92
10 01:12:37 1003 ALLOU RAFIK M0M 1 M 10 MC NIMES9.92
11 01:13:46 1041 CASTEL JOCELYN M0M 2 M 11 9.76
12 01:13:53 1022 FERNANDO CYRIL M1M 2 M 12 9.75
13 01:14:41 1007 AMHARECH HAKIM M0M 3 M 13 CSA 2REI9.64
14 01:14:43 997 KERNEL DIMITRI SEM 4 M 14 9.64
15 01:15:26 1030 DOLLIN SAMANTHA SEF 1 F 1 9.54
16 01:16:46 1049 CAMPANA RENE M6M 1 M 15 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON9.38
17 01:17:23 996 DOUBLET JONATHAN SEM 5 M 16 TEAM BERTAGNE9.30
18 01:19:07 1026 BOUMERIAME KARIM SEM 6 M 17 2EME REI DE NIMES:4E CIE9.10
19 01:19:21 1044 LABOUHEURE THOMAS M1M 3 M 18 9.07
20 01:21:02 1029 HAFFREINGUE CELINE M0F 1 F 2 8.89
21 01:21:03 1050 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 7 M 19 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON8.88
22 01:23:12 992 DE-SOUSA CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 20 8.65
23 01:24:11 1056 MOUGEOT EVELYNE M2F 1 F 3 CSP 138.55
24 01:24:12 1058 DESMONS FREDERIC M3M 1 M 21 8.55
25 01:24:40 1002 SASU CORNEL M1M 4 M 22 8.50
26 01:24:41 1020 ADORJAN ZSOLT-LEVENTE M1M 5 M 23 2EME REI DE NIMES:4E CIE8.50
27 01:25:33 1064 SARKISSIAN ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 24 8.42
28 01:25:35 1065 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 25 8.41
29 01:25:36 1043 MATHE CYRIL M3M 2 M 26 GEMENOS8.41
30 01:25:47 1031 CORRONEL MARIE SEF 2 F 4 8.39
31 01:26:06 1062 ZEKRI FANNY M1F 1 F 5 8.36
32 01:26:12 982 RODRIGUES STEVEN SEM 10 M 27 8.35
33 01:26:32 1035 PINET JEAN-PAUL M7M 1 M 28 AUCUN8.32
34 01:26:48 1053 COURIC MELANIE M1F 2 F 6 PEYPIN RUN CLUB8.29
35 01:26:58 1036 WAGNA ERIK M3M 3 M 29 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM8.28
36 01:27:31 1061 NATHALIE BRUNO M3M 4 M 30 8.23
37 01:27:35 1040 LE-BRAS VINCENT ESM 2 M 31 AIX EN PROVENCE8.22
38 01:28:40 1016 GUERRAZZI LINO CAM 1 M 32 LES BELLES GAMBETTES8.12
39 01:28:49 1059 QUEVAL FREDERICK M3M 5 M 33 8.11
40 01:28:51 980 KOURIO BRUNO M0M 4 M 34 8.10
41 01:30:40 1057 REVEST GUILLAUME M0M 5 M 35 7.94
42 01:31:09 984 BARTHALAIS LUC M4M 3 M 36 TEAM HEUBI7.90
43 01:32:15 1060 BOREL PATRICE M4M 4 M 37 7.80
44 01:32:17 1013 BARRE CHRISTOPHE M4M 5 M 38 7.80
45 01:32:25 1010 DAVID GENEVIEVE M4F 1 F 7 TRIACADEMY SQUAD7.79
46 01:32:52 1008 TURINI DAMIEN SEM 11 M 39 7.75
47 01:35:32 983 LOMBARD MAXENCE SEM 12 M 40 7.54
48 01:36:31 1054 COLARULLO ROBERT M4M 6 M 41 SANS7.46
49 01:36:44 1018 VAN-LOOKE HUGO SEM 13 M 42 7.44
50 01:39:41 1021 N:Anonyme 1021 P:Anonyme 1021 M0F 2 F 8 7.22
51 01:39:43 1033 GIANNOLI MANON M0F 3 F 9 7.22
52 01:39:45 1019 CORTOT JEAN-PIERRE M5M 1 M 43 7.22
53 01:40:11 981 MARQUINE SOLENE SEF 3 F 10 7.19
54 01:40:39 1000 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 44 7.15
55 01:44:26 1038 LEROY MANON M1F 3 F 11 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.89
56 01:44:27 1015 BRUYERE CHRISTELLE M2F 2 F 12 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.89
57 01:44:29 1025 BERNATI ISABELLE M3F 1 F 13 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.89
58 01:44:31 1039 LEROY FREDERIC M1M 7 M 45 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.89
59 01:44:55 1055 FUMEAUX LAURE M2F 3 F 14 CSPCG 136.86
60 01:46:12 1046 N:Anonyme 1046 P:Anonyme 1046 M2F 4 F 15 6.78
61 01:50:06 1047 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M6F 1 F 16 CSP 136.54
62 01:50:08 990 CLAUDON DIOLAINE M2F 5 F 17 LES CUGETTES6.54
63 01:50:13 1017 LAFOND SOPHIE SEF 4 F 18 6.53
64 01:50:16 988 PRUNETA KEVIN SEM 14 M 46 AIX SPORTING CLUB6.53
65 01:50:24 1052 PONCON MARIE M5F 1 F 19 6.52
66 01:54:09 1051 FATA NICOLAS M3M 6 M 47 6.31
67 01:58:26 987 DUBOIS OCEANE SEF 5 F 20 6.08
68 01:58:28 986 DUBOIS JEROME SEM 15 M 48 6.08
69 02:01:41 999 BEDROSSIAN-LOPEZ ANNIE M7F 1 F 21 TEAM CUGETTES5.92
70 02:15:44 1034 IORIATTI DONATELLA M0F 4 F 22 5.30
71 02:18:49 1023 RAMSAY MATHILDE M2F 6 F 23 5.19
72 02:18:51 1024 RAMSAY GREGORY M2M 4 M 49 5.19