Résultats

8KM - GEM L’URBAIN TRAIL - ADULTES. Édition 2022.

8 Km
11/06/2022 à 15:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
60 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:31 618 BOLDRINI FABRICE M1M 1 M 1 12.46
2 00:40:09 640 COQUILLAT PIERRE SEM 1 M 2 11.96
3 00:45:44 642 CLERC MAXIME ESM 1 M 3 10.50
4 00:46:43 597 GIANSILY NICOLAS M2M 1 M 4 10.27
5 00:46:45 619 SOTO ALBAN M1M 2 M 5 MACADAM BASKETS10.27
6 00:47:02 633 OTTAVI-CAMPANA KARINE M3F 1 F 1 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB10.21
7 00:47:25 623 VIVIER SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 6 10.12
8 00:48:03 614 LAUNAY TESS CAF 1 F 2 9.99
9 00:48:25 1011 THUAUD ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 9.91
10 00:48:39 645 MAISON-FOSSEE JEAN-GARY SEM 4 M 8 9.87
11 00:48:41 621 GAMARRA GEREMY CAM 1 M 9 9.86
12 00:48:43 612 MARION ANTONIN JUM 1 M 10 9.85
13 00:49:34 589 LAURENT MAXIME SEM 5 M 11 AUCUN CLUB9.68
14 00:49:44 620 LEBRETON ADRIEN SEM 6 M 12 9.65
15 00:50:54 648 QUIL NATHAN CAM 2 M 13 9.43
16 00:51:44 631 GASQUET ARTHUR CAM 3 M 14 9.28
17 00:52:53 647 BANCHET RAPHAEL JUM 2 M 15 9.08
18 00:53:40 1032 CLEMENT STEPHANE M3M 1 M 16 MASSILIA MARATHON8.94
19 00:56:54 626 CHOPP ANTOINE CAM 4 M 17 GEM TRI ATHLE8.44
20 00:57:35 602 BUCELLE-MAZOYER OSCAR ESM 2 M 18 8.34
21 00:57:50 617 KOEHL GORAN SEM 7 M 19 8.30
22 00:58:09 610 COUTAREAU JULIETTE CAF 2 F 3 GEMTRIATHLE8.25
23 00:58:23 601 MAZOYER VALERIE M3F 2 F 4 GTA8.22
24 00:58:51 634 MERRA HUGO ESM 3 M 20 SANS8.16
25 00:59:30 599 KOEGER MARJORIE M0F 1 F 5 8.07
26 00:59:31 630 BASCUNANA CANDICE SEF 1 F 6 8.06
27 00:59:38 600 CHER CECILE M2F 1 F 7 8.05
28 01:00:06 609 MICALLEF STEPHANE M3M 2 M 21 CARNOUX7.99
29 01:01:11 596 PARIS CATHERINE M0F 2 F 8 7.85
30 01:01:24 611 MARION STEPHANE M4M 1 M 22 7.82
31 01:01:24 622 COULON CHARLES SEM 8 M 23 7.82
32 01:02:23 613 CAGNA-LA-ROSA AUDREY M1F 1 F 9 7.69
33 01:02:29 644 BRACHET FLEURIE M0F 3 F 10 7.68
34 01:02:31 649 JEAN-DAVID MARYVONNE SEF 2 F 11 7.68
35 01:02:45 607 DJELLOULI FARID M4M 2 M 24 7.65
36 01:05:07 588 DEGREZ CHRISTELLE SEF 3 F 12 AUCUN CLUB7.37
37 01:05:10 636 SEGONNE DELPHINE M2F 2 F 13 CSP 137.37
38 01:05:12 608 IFOURAH SONIA M0F 4 F 14 ROGNAC7.36
39 01:05:48 625 CHABERT MARIE ESF 1 F 15 GEM TRI ATHLE7.29
40 01:06:42 646 CRUCIANI LILOU MIF 1 F 16 7.20
41 01:06:43 632 CIPOLLA LOANE JUF 1 F 17 7.19
42 01:09:00 595 PAZZOTTU REMY M2M 2 M 25 6.96
43 01:09:08 603 BARGIN LUCIE SEF 4 F 18 6.94
44 01:09:09 604 BARGIN CLAIRE SEF 5 F 19 6.94
45 01:10:27 615 BERTRAND SANDRINE M0F 5 F 20 RUN'IN GREOUX6.81
46 01:11:43 1048 COQUILLAT MARIE-CHRISTINE M4F 1 F 21 AUCUN6.69
47 01:12:31 616 SANCHEZ DELPHINE M1F 2 F 22 6.62
48 01:14:02 635 LEVEL MARGAUX SEF 6 F 23 6.48
49 01:14:06 643 CLERC ORIANE JUF 2 F 24 6.48
50 01:16:13 605 ROUILLIER FABIENNE M3F 3 F 25 NON6.30
51 01:16:14 641 ROUILLIER FREDERIC M3M 3 M 26 6.30
52 01:16:36 587 MARTINEZ MARINE SEF 7 F 26 6.27
53 01:19:23 592 URIARTE AUDE M2F 3 F 27 6.05
54 01:19:25 593 ARZOUMIAN CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 27 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE6.04
55 01:22:59 591 SAUVAGE VALENTINE SEF 8 F 28 5.78
56 01:23:01 590 REYNAUD ANTOINE SEM 9 M 28 5.78
57 01:23:55 585 DZALBA-LYNDIS AURELIE M3F 4 F 29 MARSEILLE5.72
58 01:23:57 586 BAUCHAIRE GERALDINE M3F 5 F 30 MARSEILLE5.72
59 01:25:24 594 COMES AGNES M3F 6 F 31 5.62
60 01:28:28 598 MONTEMAGNO EMILIE M0F 6 F 32 TEAM CUGETTES5.43