Résultats

Montée du Faron pour 12,150km. Édition 2022.

12.2 Km
17/04/2022 à 09:00:00 - Toulon (83)
109 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:46:24 547 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
2 00:50:47 577 RAMEL ANTHONY SEM 2 M 2 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME14.00
3 00:52:29 594 ROCES DYLAN SEM 3 M 3 USAM TOULON13.00
4 00:52:51 550 PONGERARD KEVIN M0M 1 M 4 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE13.00
5 00:54:08 570 GAROUACH KAIS M2M 1 M 5 13.00
6 00:54:28 579 PERROT PIERRE SEM 4 M 6 13.00
7 00:57:53 537 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN M3M 1 M 7 MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME12.00
8 00:57:55 571 AGUILAR-BENEVENTI NICOLAS M0M 2 M 8 CCRG12.00
9 00:57:57 533 LANSARD FREDERIC M1M 1 M 9 12.00
10 00:58:43 544 MOCELLIN GREGORY M0M 3 M 10 ASPTT ANNECY ATHLETISME12.00
11 00:59:01 556 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE M4M 1 M 11 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON12.00
12 00:59:50 619 M'FADDE ABDENABI M2M 2 M 12 TOULON12.00
13 01:00:01 595 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 2 M 13 MASILIA MARATHON12.00
14 01:00:15 560 RAMIREZ TOMY ESM 1 M 14 12.00
15 01:01:08 607 TONELLI ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 11.00
16 01:02:08 543 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE M5M 1 M 15 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE11.00
17 01:02:12 587 MANET YANNICK M2M 3 M 16 11.00
18 01:02:40 526 FAUGERAS ADRIEN M1M 2 M 17 11.00
19 01:02:56 527 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M3M 2 M 18 11.00
20 01:03:27 602 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 5 M 19 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON11.00
21 01:03:35 581 ROCHARD OLIVIER M5M 2 M 20 TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL11.00
22 01:03:46 529 GOEDERT OLIVIER M3M 3 M 21 A SIX FOURS11.00
23 01:04:30 599 TONNAIRE HERVE M4M 3 M 22 USAM TOULON11.00
24 01:04:35 572 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN M3M 4 M 23 11.00
25 01:04:55 568 PONS MATHIEU M1M 3 M 24 AJS LA GARDE11.00
26 01:05:23 518 CADOT PAUL SEM 6 M 25 11.00
27 01:05:51 609 MORGENROTH JEAN-CHARLES M5M 3 M 26 SANARY RUNNING11.00
28 01:06:03 585 CELDRAN AXEL M1M 4 M 27 11.00
29 01:06:42 608 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M3M 5 M 28 BORMES LES MIMOSAS10.00
30 01:07:41 590 QUESNE VALDO M1M 5 M 29 10.00
31 01:07:50 540 MANICI ARNAUD M1M 6 M 30 QUANTIUM10.00
32 01:07:59 514 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 6 M 31 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME10.00
33 01:08:45 502 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 2 TEAM KMS GIRLS10.00
34 01:09:19 536 LUCCHESE ANGELO M1M 7 M 32 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE10.00
35 01:10:26 566 ALLEGRE DIDIER M6M 1 M 33 10.00
36 01:10:29 610 RAIMBAULT PATRICK M4M 4 M 34 MY TRIBE-TRATHLON10.00
37 01:10:33 584 OSCHWALD FLORIAN M0M 4 M 35 10.00
38 01:10:46 549 PASQUIER GILLES M5M 4 M 36 10.00
39 01:11:54 508 ALPE ANTHONY SEM 7 M 37 10.00
40 01:12:19 616 BEAUJARDIN LEOPOLD CAM 1 M 38 TOULON EC10.00
41 01:12:24 506 MASSON VALERIE M3F 2 F 3 USAM10.00
42 01:12:46 552 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M3M 7 M 39 10.00
43 01:12:54 528 GAUTIER SUZEL M2F 1 F 4 TOULON TRIATHLON10.00
44 01:13:11 520 COULY DIDIER M5M 5 M 40 9.00
45 01:13:51 538 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M3M 8 M 41 MASSILIA MARATHON9.00
46 01:14:09 521 DE-CARLO YOANN SEM 8 M 42 9.00
47 01:14:12 603 YAM MULLY M0F 1 F 5 MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME9.00
48 01:14:14 545 MONS JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 9 M 43 9.00
49 01:15:05 586 PEREZ LOIC SEM 9 M 44 9.00
50 01:15:19 524 DUVAL SANDY M2F 2 F 6 TCO839.00
51 01:15:25 505 VALLEE CLAUDE M6M 2 M 45 CAP GARONNE9.00
52 01:15:52 583 THION PASCAL M4M 5 M 46 9.00
53 01:15:53 580 BALLATORE PASCAL M2M 4 M 47 9.00
54 01:16:02 516 BOURGEAUD CHRISTOPHE M3M 10 M 48 FOULEES DE MORNAS9.00
55 01:16:07 551 PONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 49 BSSA9.00
56 01:16:48 575 JACQUES HUGO CAM 2 M 50 9.00
57 01:16:49 567 EWIG GAEL M2M 6 M 51 9.00
58 01:16:58 548 PALMIERI MICHEL M4M 6 M 52 9.00
59 01:17:36 522 DEVERT JOEL M4M 7 M 53 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME9.00
60 01:17:47 596 SEGURA GABRIELLE M0F 2 F 7 9.00
61 01:17:51 501 PINET JEAN-PAUL M7M 1 M 54 9.00
62 01:18:29 582 THION CAMILLE SEF 2 F 8 9.00
63 01:19:13 555 FOURNIER RAPHAEL M2M 7 M 55 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.00
64 01:19:28 569 DE-BISE JOELLE M4F 1 F 9 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING9.00
65 01:19:34 553 RAMIREZ CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 10 9.00
66 01:20:22 562 JOLY VALERIE M3F 3 F 11 9.00
67 01:20:23 561 DISDIER CAMILLE M5M 6 M 56 SPIRIDON CA9.00
68 01:21:48 558 AZNAR STEPHANE M3M 11 M 57 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON8.00
69 01:22:02 578 GONCALVES LAETITIA M1F 1 F 12 8.00
70 01:22:08 601 VALLAT THIERRY M2M 8 M 58 8.00
71 01:22:11 598 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 2 F 13 USAM TOULON8.00
72 01:22:45 557 CYBULSKI CHRISTOPHE M4M 8 M 59 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON8.00
73 01:24:04 615 LE-FOURN JEAN-LOUIS M7M 2 M 60 TOULON8.00
74 01:25:04 530 GUGLIELMO JEROME M2M 9 M 61 8.00
75 01:25:23 504 BROY JEAN-LUC M4M 9 M 62 8.00
76 01:25:33 611 MONTENY PHILIPPE M5M 7 M 63 TOULON8.00
77 01:25:55 565 AUSSAVIS FRANCOIS M5M 8 M 64 8.00
78 01:26:53 600 VACHON ANDRE M7M 3 M 65 8.00
79 01:26:54 517 CABLE DOMINIQUE M5M 9 M 66 ACGV GONDREVILLE8.00
80 01:27:00 617 COJEAN MICHAEL M0M 5 M 67 NICE8.00
81 01:27:17 589 LE-FOURN ANDRE M5M 10 M 68 CSAM8.00
82 01:27:28 613 PESLERBE BLANDINE M5F 1 F 14 CAP GARONNE SANARY8.00
83 01:27:58 588 UAN-ERMENGEM MELANIE M1F 2 F 15 8.00
84 01:30:14 546 MOSBACH ALBANE M4F 3 F 16 RUN AND FREEDOM8.00
85 01:30:39 604 BAS ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 69 8.00
86 01:31:39 512 BAILLY JEAN-LUC M5M 11 M 70 7.00
87 01:32:05 539 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M3F 4 F 17 MASSILIA MARATHON7.00
88 01:32:28 614 BEY JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 10 M 71 LE LAVANDOU7.00
89 01:32:45 606 BERTSCHY AUDE M2F 3 F 18 7.00
90 01:33:30 574 CONSTANTINI MARIE-CLAUDE M6F 1 F 19 7.00
91 01:33:31 513 BECAUD CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 20 7.00
92 01:33:31 612 DELATTRE REMI SEM 11 M 72 ST GALMIER7.00
93 01:34:31 576 ROHOU GUY M8M 1 M 73 7.00
94 01:35:36 605 CHAUZU ERIC M1M 8 M 74 7.00
95 01:36:31 597 TERRASSE JEAN-CLAUDE M6M 3 M 75 7.00
96 01:37:13 573 LELEU EVELYNE M4F 4 F 21 7.00
97 01:37:42 554 BELTRAMON MIREILLE M6F 2 F 22 SLH L HOSPITALIER TOULON7.00
98 01:38:16 503 LABORDE GUY M9M 1 M 76 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR7.00
99 01:38:32 525 ESTRAGON GERARD M10M 1 M 77 CSMS LA SEYNE SUR MER7.00
100 01:38:40 563 DUCLOUX JOSE M8M 2 M 78 AJS LA GARDE7.00
101 01:40:44 559 SRAGOTA CHANTAL M5F 2 F 23 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON7.00