Résultats

7KM - Aix s'élance 2022

7 Km
20/03/2022 à 10:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
290 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:32 670 LATOUR ROMAIN ESM 1 M 1 LMA:PCSI17.12
2 00:24:56 212 GAMEZ RAPHAEL ESM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.84
3 00:25:07 211 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME M0M 1 M 3 16.72
4 00:25:34 546 LE-NOENE ERWAN JUM 1 M 4 LMA:ECO 116.43
5 00:26:06 574 GABILLET AUGUSTIN JUM 2 M 5 LMA:LET 116.09
6 00:26:34 667 JADEAU-SIBILEAU ANTOINE JUM 3 M 6 LMA:PCSI15.81
7 00:26:45 587 MOR GUILLAUME JUM 4 M 7 LMA:LET 115.70
8 00:27:07 760 TEISSIER OLIVIER M2M 1 M 8 15.49
9 00:27:08 551 MAURIN THEO ESM 3 M 9 LMA:ECO 115.48
10 00:27:40 633 MOUAHID RAYAN ESM 4 M 10 LMA:MPSI 215.18
11 00:27:43 570 DAMON TIMOTHEE JUM 5 M 11 LMA:LET 115.15
12 00:27:47 595 HULLAR FLORIAN ESM 5 M 12 LMA:MP15.12
13 00:27:58 729 FRANCOIS-DIT-CHRISTOPHE MATHIAS SEM 1 M 13 15.02
14 00:28:02 560 VENARD JEAN JUM 6 M 14 LMA:ECO 114.98
15 00:28:12 726 DESPREZ PAUL M0M 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.89
16 00:28:20 532 ROUVERY LOUIS JUM 7 M 16 LMA:CPES S14.82
17 00:28:32 484 GUILBERT LUDOVIC M2M 2 M 17 LMA:CADRE DE14.72
18 00:28:34 537 AZIRAR SOUHEYL-ABDERRAHMAN JUM 8 M 18 LMA:ECO 114.70
19 00:28:38 661 BOURGES CHARLES JUM 9 M 19 LMA:PCSI14.67
20 00:28:40 646 ATANE TITOUAN JUM 10 M 20 LMA:PC14.65
21 00:28:44 475 ROUET SEBASTIAN SEM 2 M 21 LMA:BMPM14.62
22 00:28:48 561 BERARD GREGOIRE JUM 11 M 22 LMA:ECO214.58
23 00:28:49 222 BARTHOLINI RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 23 14.57
24 00:28:58 719 BOUQUET BLANDINE M1F 1 F 1 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB14.50
25 00:29:06 683 LAHMAIDI RYIAD CAM 1 M 24 LMA:PR114.43
26 00:29:08 641 SANTAMARIA FLORENT JUM 12 M 25 LMA:MPSI 214.42
27 00:29:16 669 LABORDE CLEMENT ESM 6 M 26 LMA:PCSI14.35
28 00:29:16 608 DUHOT ALEXIS ESM 7 M 27 LMA:MPSI 114.35
29 00:29:19 628 MAURY VICTOR JUM 13 M 28 LMA:MPSI 214.33
30 00:29:23 684 CAPOCCI-BABIN PIERRE-ANTOINE CAM 2 M 29 LMA:PR314.29
31 00:29:30 680 STOSSKOPF BENOIT JUM 14 M 30 LMA:PCSI14.24
32 00:29:34 682 VASSEUR MARTIN JUM 15 M 31 LMA:PCSI14.21
33 00:29:37 677 POMMERY MATHIEU JUM 16 M 32 LMA:PCSI14.18
34 00:29:37 692 BOREL JEAN ESM 8 M 33 LMA:PSI14.18
35 00:29:40 678 ROUSSIN MATHIS JUM 17 M 34 LMA:PCSI14.16
36 00:29:48 569 DABAS LOUIS JUM 18 M 35 LMA:LET 114.09
37 00:29:56 659 BIGOT PIERRE-GUILHEM ESM 9 M 36 LMA:PCSI14.03
38 00:29:59 206 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 3 M 37 PUYRICARD'S TEAM14.01
39 00:30:01 602 CAVILLE AYMERI JUM 19 M 38 LMA:MPSI 113.99
40 00:30:03 540 CAGNIART MARTIN JUM 20 M 39 LMA:ECO 113.98
41 00:30:04 673 MADEC MAEL JUM 21 M 40 LMA:PCSI13.97
42 00:30:06 675 PATUREL HUGO JUM 22 M 41 LMA:PCSI13.95
43 00:30:08 702 BORNIER MATTHEW CAM 3 M 42 LMA:S613.94
44 00:30:11 629 MEYER ROMAIN JUM 23 M 43 LMA:MPSI 213.91
45 00:30:13 694 DE-SOLAGES BRUNO ESM 10 M 44 LMA:PSI13.90
46 00:30:13 660 BOURDACHE KAIS JUM 24 M 45 LMA:PCSI13.90
47 00:30:14 530 RATIARAY ULYSSE JUM 25 M 46 LMA:CPES S13.89
48 00:30:15 562 BRUYANT ANDY ESM 11 M 47 LMA:ECO213.88
49 00:30:17 535 COLOMBO STEPHANE M3M 1 M 48 LMA:DE13.87
50 00:30:19 217 CARDOSO AMAURY JUM 26 M 49 13.85
51 00:30:22 555 RONCALLI LUCAS JUM 27 M 50 LMA:ECO 113.83
52 00:30:23 727 DUVAL DENIS ESM 12 M 51 13.82
53 00:30:26 567 CASTERA KELLIAN JUM 28 M 52 LMA:LET 113.80
54 00:30:28 580 LEGRAND TRISTAN JUM 29 M 53 LMA:LET 113.79
55 00:30:29 541 CAVAN MATTHIEU JUM 30 M 54 LMA:ECO 113.78
56 00:30:30 679 SPOSITO CLARA JUF 1 F 2 LMA:PCSI13.77
57 00:30:33 213 JASMIN OLIVIER SEM 4 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX13.75
58 00:30:38 604 COSSARUTTO THIBAULT JUM 31 M 56 LMA:MPSI 113.71
59 00:30:44 707 SOLFRINI TRISTAN JUM 32 M 57 LMA:TR413.67
60 00:30:53 495 BERNARD NICOLAS JUM 33 M 58 LMA:CPES L/BTS13.60
61 00:30:53 523 JOLLET JONATHAN JUM 34 M 59 LMA:CPES S13.60
62 00:30:58 513 ANDRE YANIS JUM 35 M 60 LMA:CPES S13.56
63 00:31:00 693 CASNEDI DYLAN ESM 13 M 61 LMA:PSI13.55
64 00:31:02 617 GEISLER PIERRE-LOUIS JUM 36 M 62 LMA:MPSI 113.53
65 00:31:05 543 CLAUDE MAXENCE JUM 37 M 63 LMA:ECO 113.51
66 00:31:06 658 BERNIER MATHIS JUM 38 M 64 LMA:PCSI13.50
67 00:31:07 542 CEUGNART LUCAS JUM 39 M 65 LMA:ECO 113.50
68 00:31:23 685 HURTAUD CLEMENT CAM 4 M 66 LMA:PR313.38
69 00:31:25 631 MORIN NATHAN JUM 40 M 67 LMA:MPSI 213.37
70 00:31:27 758 SZUBAN THOMAS M0M 3 M 68 13.35
71 00:31:28 695 FENAUX RAPHAEL ESM 14 M 69 LMA:PSI13.35
72 00:31:31 210 FERRE AAIN M5M 1 M 70 13.33
73 00:31:33 601 CALLE ERWAN JUM 41 M 71 LMA:MPSI 113.31
74 00:31:35 545 LAMARQUE DAMIEN JUM 42 M 72 LMA:ECO 113.30
75 00:31:37 536 PAUMOND LIONEL M2M 4 M 73 LMA:DE13.28
76 00:31:45 596 SIMPLOT ADRIEN ESM 15 M 74 LMA:MP13.23
77 00:31:46 207 N:Anonyme 207 P:Anonyme 207 JUM 43 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.22
78 00:31:48 674 MINSMONCHOSKI LUCAS JUM 44 M 76 LMA:PCSI13.21
79 00:31:48 620 LECOINTRE MALO JUM 45 M 77 LMA:MPSI 113.21
80 00:31:49 648 BARBE HUGO ESM 16 M 78 LMA:PC13.20
81 00:31:52 605 COURBIS LEO JUM 46 M 79 LMA:MPSI 113.18
82 00:31:53 565 BENOIST MAXIME ESM 17 M 80 LMA:LET 113.17
83 00:32:06 507 MABILLE MATTHIEU JUM 47 M 81 LMA:CPES L/BTS13.08
84 00:32:06 615 GARCIA BAPTISTE JUM 48 M 82 LMA:MPSI 113.08
85 00:32:08 640 ROY KEVIN ESM 18 M 83 LMA:MPSI 213.07
86 00:32:15 594 COUTURE JEREMY ESM 19 M 84 LMA:MP13.02
87 00:32:16 585 MICHALAK HENRI JUM 49 M 85 LMA:LET 113.02
88 00:32:19 465 LEGALE NICOLAS M1M 1 M 86 LMA:3/4 CIE13.00
89 00:32:22 614 GALEA THEO JUM 50 M 87 LMA:MPSI 112.98
90 00:32:23 493 HACIA GREGORY M2M 5 M 88 LMA:CDT/C212.97
91 00:32:24 612 FLOUR ESTEBAN JUM 51 M 89 LMA:MPSI 112.96
92 00:32:26 529 PIERRE SAMUEL JUM 52 M 90 LMA:CPES S12.95
93 00:32:30 482 MEURICE MATHIEU M0M 4 M 91 LMA:CADRE 2 CIE12.92
94 00:32:35 552 MESSEGUEM FRANCOIS ESM 20 M 92 LMA:ECO 112.89
95 00:32:36 221 ZENERE GEROME M0M 5 M 93 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL12.88
96 00:32:39 746 MULLER SERGE M3M 2 M 94 12.86
97 00:32:42 656 BACCHIS FLORIAN JUM 53 M 95 LMA:PCSI12.84
98 00:32:45 201 THIBAULT ELEONORE SEF 1 F 3 12.82
99 00:32:46 655 ATTARD FLORENT JUM 54 M 96 LMA:PCSI12.82
100 00:32:49 526 MAITROT OCTAVE JUM 55 M 97 LMA:CPES S12.80
101 00:32:50 461 DIEU SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 98 LMA:3/4 CIE12.79