Résultats

14,5KM - Trail Nature LUBERON. Édition 2022.

14.5 Km
08/05/2022 à 09:00:00 - MONTFURON (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)
74 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:22 178 BINET PAUL SEM 1 M 1 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS13.11
2 01:12:12 140 PAUR REGIS M1M 1 M 2 EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE12.05
3 01:12:31 174 TROMEL JEROME SEM 2 M 3 USALV12.00
4 01:13:13 139 MENARD ROMAIN SEM 3 M 4 11.88
5 01:15:24 117 EYMARD MICHEL M4M 1 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIACK-ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS11.54
6 01:16:39 170 BRAULT MATTHIEU M0M 1 M 6 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS)11.35
7 01:19:18 102 DURR GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 7 10.97
8 01:19:53 159 FLEURY JONATHAN M0M 2 M 8 10.89
9 01:20:01 165 BRAULT SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 9 10.87
10 01:21:16 147 BIEGEL ANTOINE SEM 4 M 10 MANOSQUE HANDBALL10.71
11 01:22:08 132 RICARD PHILIPPE M5M 1 M 11 EAC EMBRUN10.59
12 01:22:29 144 MENARD-REYNIER LOIK SEM 5 M 12 10.55
13 01:23:34 126 BERNARD PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 13 A.C.MIRAMAS10.41
14 01:24:45 122 RENOU DANIEL M7M 1 M 14 TCDV CYCLISME10.27
15 01:28:45 125 RIMBAUD PATRICK M4M 3 M 15 9.80
16 01:29:03 107 SOULAN JEROME M2M 1 M 16 9.77
17 01:29:22 114 SCHAECHTELIN PHILIPPE M0M 3 M 17 9.74
18 01:30:32 153 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M2M 2 M 18 9.61
19 01:32:18 112 THOMAS ANTOINE M1M 4 M 19 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE9.43
20 01:32:41 113 MICHEL LAURENT M3M 1 M 20 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE9.39
21 01:33:02 146 TETU ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 WILD TRAIL FORCALQUIER9.35
22 01:33:53 177 SEVESTRE RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 21 9.27
23 01:33:57 173 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M3M 2 M 22 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL9.26
24 01:34:20 134 DIARRA CORALIE M0F 1 F 2 9.22
25 01:34:56 169 N:Anonyme 169 P:Anonyme 169 M1M 5 M 23 9.16
26 01:35:16 164 DUPONT BENOIT M2M 3 M 24 9.13
27 01:35:56 142 DOUSSIET NICOLAS SEM 6 M 25 9.07
28 01:37:47 105 GENEUVRE BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 26 8.90
29 01:38:18 137 TETU PHILLIPE M4M 4 M 27 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER8.85
30 01:38:31 175 ROUGER MANUEL M1M 6 M 28 8.83
31 01:38:38 141 BAL ANTHONY SEM 8 M 29 8.82
32 01:39:06 149 TARTARAT SOPHIE SEF 2 F 3 8.78
33 01:39:31 108 FRANCOIS FREDERIC M2M 4 M 30 WILD TRAIL FORCALQUIER8.74
34 01:39:31 154 BODJI FREDERIC M2M 5 M 31 WILD TRAIL FORCALQUIER8.74
35 01:39:32 119 VILLAIN JEROME M3M 3 M 32 TRAIL ECO RAID8.74
36 01:39:41 133 BREMOND ANABEL M2F 1 F 4 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME8.73
37 01:40:54 148 CHENET OLIVIER M1M 7 M 33 8.62
38 01:41:13 138 BOULANGER ANTOINE SEM 9 M 34 8.60
39 01:41:29 127 JUNG JEAN-LUC M4M 5 M 35 8.57
40 01:43:04 128 REQUIER NICOLAS M0M 4 M 36 ORTEC8.44
41 01:43:24 121 LEFORT PHILIPPE M1M 8 M 37 8.41
42 01:44:40 123 BERTON ALAIN M4M 6 M 38 8.31
43 01:45:05 172 ROS XAVIER M2M 6 M 39 8.28
44 01:47:10 110 DEPLANO THIERRY M3M 4 M 40 8.12
45 01:47:12 162 MENDES ISABEL SEF 3 F 5 8.12
46 01:47:20 131 CAILLERE MARTINE M5F 1 F 6 EMBRUN EAC8.11
47 01:47:40 109 CHKROUN DAVID M1M 9 M 41 8.08
48 01:47:51 106 LA-ROCCA FREDERIC M1M 10 M 42 8.07
49 01:47:59 152 LEBLANC ELEONORE SEF 4 F 7 8.06
50 01:48:26 176 MALET GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 43 8.02
51 01:49:15 129 REDON ADRIEN SEM 10 M 44 7.96
52 01:49:16 171 BERTRAND NADINE M5F 2 F 8 SCBA7.96
53 01:50:36 130 MESSE FREDERIC M4M 7 M 45 7.87
54 01:51:06 145 ROVERA CHRISTINE M5F 3 F 9 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME7.83
55 01:51:07 179 FESCHET ESTELLE M0F 2 F 10 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME7.83
56 01:51:38 120 MONOT JEAN-LOUIS M3M 5 M 46 CHEVALIERS DE CALES7.79
57 01:51:55 161 BAIER CHRISTIAN M7M 2 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE7.77
58 01:52:31 118 RAMARLAH MICHEL M5M 2 M 48 7.73
59 01:53:52 166 BERNADI EMMANUELLE M0F 3 F 11 7.64
60 01:54:43 111 PETIT ANNE M1F 1 F 12 CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE7.58
61 01:57:00 168 MISON NATHALIE M4F 1 F 13 CA BEAUCAIRE/TEAM KMS7.44
62 01:57:21 115 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE M6M 1 M 49 CAVAL PERTUIS7.41
63 01:58:46 182 FRANCOIS LEONA SEF 5 F 14 7.33
64 01:58:47 183 VIDAL SIMON SEM 11 M 50 7.32
65 01:59:42 181 STABILE NICOLAS M7M 3 M 51 EDM MANOSQUE7.27
66 02:00:37 167 LEKBIR FADILA M1F 2 F 15 7.21
67 02:00:48 143 RUBIOLO AUDREY M0F 4 F 16 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT CANNAT7.20
68 02:06:15 151 MARLANGE CLAIRE M2F 2 F 17 6.89
69 02:07:36 135 DELME STEPHANE M2M 7 M 52 6.82
70 02:11:45 136 GARCIA LIONEL M0M 5 M 53 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE6.60
71 02:17:10 160 LAFARGE BERNARD M8M 1 M 54 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME6.34
72 02:22:56 158 ZEMOULI JONATHAN M0M 6 M 55 6.09
73 02:22:56 157 GOBIN MARION M0F 5 F 18 6.09
74 02:23:42 124 BEUCHET LISBET M4F 2 F 19 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME6.05