Résultats

9,5KM - Trail Nature LUBERON. Édition 2022.

9.5 Km
08/05/2022 à 09:15:00 - MONTFURON (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)
47 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:36 42 GUILBERT AXEL SEM 1 M 1 PENITENTS ENDURANCE12.78
2 00:48:32 44 RIERA YOANN M0M 1 M 2 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME11.74
3 00:52:42 45 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M2M 1 M 3 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.82
4 00:54:49 30 CLAIRGEAUX YANN M1M 1 M 4 10.40
5 00:55:06 51 COTTIER JEROME M3M 1 M 5 CAVAL10.34
6 00:56:10 1 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M2M 2 M 6 CENTURY 21-FORCALQUIER10.15
7 00:57:29 39 CATON MARIE-GAELLE M0F 1 F 1 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME9.92
8 00:58:00 46 CLEMENT FLORIE M0F 2 F 2 BOLLENE ATHLETIQUE CLUB9.83
9 00:58:01 34 STEZYCKI JORIS M0M 2 M 7 9.82
10 00:58:08 13 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M5M 1 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON9.81
11 01:01:26 47 ALBUCHER JEROME M2M 3 M 9 9.28
12 01:01:49 28 LE-TONQUEZE NOEMIE JUF 1 F 3 US CRETEIL ATHLETISME9.22
13 01:03:31 36 HOUSIAUX BENJAMIN M0M 3 M 10 8.97
14 01:04:27 33 LOCATELLI QUENTIN SEM 2 M 11 8.84
15 01:04:27 20 LATIL ROLAND M4M 1 M 12 8.84
16 01:06:13 31 BERNARD LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 13 8.61
17 01:06:28 25 CHODKIEWIEZ SABINE M2F 1 F 4 8.58
18 01:07:13 16 COLIN FANNY SEF 1 F 5 8.48
19 01:07:43 23 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 14 8.42
20 01:08:05 22 CLERCX RUDY M3M 2 M 15 VAL AGRI8.37
21 01:08:46 6 ROUSSEAU CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 16 BVH8.29
22 01:08:50 37 SIGAUD JACQUES M4M 2 M 17 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE8.28
23 01:09:08 35 VIGNE VINCENT M4M 3 M 18 8.24
24 01:11:02 17 GIGLIO THOMAS SEM 4 M 19 8.02
25 01:11:14 18 GIGLIO GINO M5M 3 M 20 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS8.00
26 01:11:16 48 THOMINE LAURA SEF 2 F 6 8.00
27 01:11:59 12 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG BETTY M1F 1 F 7 PACARUNNERS7.92
28 01:12:12 15 MALLEGOL GWENAELLE ESF 1 F 8 7.89
29 01:12:14 14 MALLEGOL LOIC M2M 4 M 21 7.89
30 01:12:33 19 LATIL EMMANUELLE SEF 3 F 9 7.86
31 01:12:58 49 BRAY PHILIPPE M6M 1 M 22 7.81
32 01:15:46 41 ALBIOL THIERRY M5M 4 M 23 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME7.52
33 01:17:03 27 LE-TONQUEZE YANNICK M2M 5 M 24 EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE7.40
34 01:17:15 26 RICHAUD PAULINE SEF 4 F 10 7.38
35 01:17:43 2 PALAZZUOLI VALENTINO ESM 1 M 25 7.33
36 01:18:03 32 ORTEGA KARINE M2F 2 F 11 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER7.30
37 01:19:25 5 ROUSSEAU LUCIE M3F 1 F 12 BVH7.18
38 01:20:27 3 SERRE MARION M0F 3 F 13 7.09
39 01:21:24 9 REIX STEPHANE M5M 5 M 26 7.00
40 01:28:50 8 MARTIN BRUNO M0M 4 M 27 6.42
41 01:29:53 43 TETU LORIANNE SEF 5 F 14 6.34
42 01:30:34 50 VENZAL VIRGINIE M2F 3 F 15 CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE6.29
43 01:34:32 10 METGE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 16 6.03
44 01:39:11 24 PELLETIER MARC M4M 4 M 28 -5.75
45 01:40:07 7 DUVOCHEL GERALDINE M1F 3 F 17 5.69
46 01:44:21 29 DUTTO ALAIN M5M 6 M 29 5.46
47 01:48:24 38 KELLER CATY M6F 1 F 18 BALISE 04 COURSE D'ORIENTATION5.26