Résultats

Trail des Castellas - Express 9km. Édition 2022.

9 Km
30/04/2022 à 17:30:00 - Belcodene (13)
74 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:04 719 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 1 ACP MARSEILLE/TERRE DE RUNNING14.79
2 00:38:46 751 BOUYGUE ARTHUR MIM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
3 00:39:00 755 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M3M 1 M 3 TEAM CHI.FU.MI12.92
4 00:39:55 747 VILLA CEDRIC M1M 1 M 4 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.63
5 00:40:22 721 LE-PENNEC VALENTIN SEM 1 M 5 12.49
6 00:42:04 757 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 1 TEAM KMS GIRLS11.98
7 00:42:08 728 PALANCHON XAVIER M4M 1 M 6 11.96
8 00:44:36 682 VERQUERRE ARNAUD M2M 2 M 7 SANS CLUB11.30
9 00:44:41 686 WALKINGSHAW SIAN M1F 1 F 2 ECOS EGUILLES11.28
10 00:45:09 727 SAINTPERE YANNICK SEM 2 M 8 498 CHEM. DU COLLET BLANC11.16
11 00:45:32 708 CERES ROBERT M5M 1 M 9 11.07
12 00:45:51 692 ARRONDELLE SEBASTIEN M0M 1 M 10 10.99
13 00:45:53 695 LAFFON JULIEN M0M 2 M 11 10.98
14 00:47:31 694 URIE YOHAN M1M 2 M 12 10.61
15 00:47:57 735 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN M4M 2 M 13 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE10.51
16 00:48:25 752 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 3 M 14 10.41
17 00:48:31 707 ISSALYS CAROLE M4F 1 F 3 10.39
18 00:50:24 750 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 15 10.00
19 00:51:24 706 GALANAKIS AGNES M2F 1 F 4 CLES GARDANNE9.81
20 00:51:24 737 LIENHART SYLVAIN M0M 3 M 16 9.81
21 00:52:10 754 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL M5M 2 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU9.66
22 00:52:27 715 STEPINSKA AGATA M0F 1 F 5 9.61
23 00:55:24 714 BERANGER SEBASTIEN M2M 3 M 18 9.10
24 00:56:45 700 MAZA GILLES M3M 2 M 19 PENTATHLON PENNOIS8.88
25 00:57:00 749 BAUMANN ISA M1F 2 F 6 8.84
26 00:57:18 696 SUBI CYRIL M0M 4 M 20 8.80
27 00:57:34 729 CARLOTTI ROBERT M5M 3 M 21 13105-MIMET8.76
28 00:57:58 698 BERNARD DANIEL M5M 4 M 22 SCO STE-MARGUERITE8.69
29 00:58:14 722 PASQUIER ERIC M3M 3 M 23 MARSEILLE 13E ARRONDISSEMENT-(13013)8.65
30 00:58:32 720 GIL PATRICK M4M 3 M 24 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET8.61
31 00:58:58 691 BREYSSE EVA SEF 1 F 7 AUCUN8.55
32 01:01:26 693 DJOURELOVA VESELA SEF 2 F 8 8.20
33 01:01:29 733 PARET DAMIEN SEM 4 M 25 8.20
34 01:02:10 743 MAESTRACCI CATHERINE M3F 2 F 9 LES DUNES D'ESPOIR8.11
35 01:02:12 748 LEITAO SANDRA M2F 2 F 10 8.10
36 01:02:36 687 FATA NICOLAS M3M 4 M 26 8.05
37 01:02:56 713 TINTORRI GERALDINE M2F 3 F 11 8.01
38 01:03:47 688 ROMA JEAN-CLAUDE M6M 1 M 27 COURIR A FUVEAU7.90
39 01:03:52 742 ROBERT CATHERINE M2F 4 F 12 AIL ROUSSET7.89
40 01:04:01 717 UNI MARIANNE M5F 1 F 13 COURIR A FUVEAU7.87
41 01:04:08 702 DROUILLARD JOELLLE M4F 2 F 14 PENTATHLON PENNOIS7.86
42 01:04:56 716 RINAUDO EMILIE M1F 3 F 15 173 AV. DE SAINT-ZACHARIE7.76
43 01:05:01 709 BERMOND LIONEL M2M 4 M 28 7.75
44 01:05:02 710 WITZ CHRISTEL M1F 4 F 16 7.75
45 01:05:12 756 NEUVILLE CAMILLE SEF 3 F 17 7.73
46 01:05:21 725 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M6F 1 F 18 CSP 137.71
47 01:05:36 726 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 2 F 19 CSP 137.68
48 01:05:46 711 MARTINS PAULO M3M 5 M 29 CSE-PTC7.66
49 01:06:20 744 GUESDON JOSEPHINE SEF 4 F 20 7.60
50 01:06:45 730 SERRES ANGELINA ESF 1 F 21 7.55
51 01:08:08 741 MAZZOCCO MURIEL M1F 5 F 22 AIL ROUSSET7.40
52 01:08:09 739 CHEUCLE MARYLINE M1F 6 F 23 AIL ROUSSET7.40
53 01:09:14 718 CLERDOUET ROLAND M4M 4 M 30 CCNP LA CIOTAT7.28
54 01:11:01 753 KRUSE-STANKIEVITCH GYTHA M4F 3 F 24 COURIR A FUVEAU7.10
55 01:11:19 684 PHILIPPE AURELIE M1F 7 F 25 7.07
56 01:11:29 701 CARDONA FREDERIC M4M 5 M 31 PENTATHLON PENNOIS7.05
57 01:11:47 699 BARONTI SANDRINE M2F 5 F 26 PENTATHLON PENNOIS7.02
58 01:12:38 731 N:Anonyme 731 P:Anonyme 731 M2F 6 F 27 FADA DE PEYNIER6.94
59 01:14:25 723 CHAUVIN FLORENCE M2F 7 F 28 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA6.77
60 01:14:56 681 GAAB YANNICK M2M 5 M 32 LES GAAB6.73
61 01:14:56 680 DE-AMORIM MANUELA M3F 3 F 29 LES GAAB6.73
62 01:16:17 712 TRELLUYER EDMOND M9M 1 M 33 6.61
63 01:16:23 746 MERMET-JEANVOINE FABIENNE M5F 3 F 30 6.60
64 01:16:58 759 REITAN STEPHANIE M2F 8 F 31 6.55
65 01:17:01 724 BLUMET KARINE M3F 4 F 32 AUCUN6.54
66 01:18:12 732 BERENGER LAURA SEF 5 F 33 6.45
67 01:18:16 760 PONS ISABELLE M0F 2 F 34 6.44
68 01:19:11 740 JIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 34 AIL ROUSSET6.36
69 01:21:53 685 BELLYNCK HELENE M2F 9 F 35 6.16
70 01:21:53 745 BERNARD EMMA SEF 6 F 36 6.16
71 01:23:48 697 MANGION SANDRINE M3F 5 F 37 6.01
72 01:27:34 705 FAUCHON HELENA M5F 4 F 38 5.76
73 01:30:25 689 FARCY ORIANE SEF 7 F 39 5.57
74 01:30:26 690 FARCY JOEL M5M 5 M 35 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS5.57