Résultats

Trail des Castellas - La Sublime 17 km. Édition 2022.

17 Km
30/04/2022 à 17:00:00 - Belcodene (13)
90 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:04 421 DOUCET NICOLAS M2M 1 M 1 BELCODENE12.28
2 01:24:44 412 POISSONNEAU LAURENT M3M 1 M 2 AIL ROUSSET12.04
3 01:26:19 388 BERNARDINI BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM PERFORMANCE ESC11.82
4 01:30:03 376 BIRGE JOEL SEM 2 M 4 11.33
5 01:30:32 369 GAILLARD FABIEN M0M 1 M 5 11.27
6 01:32:28 420 CALMEIL JEROME M4M 1 M 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES11.03
7 01:32:38 395 KRIEG GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 7 LFA TRETS11.01
8 01:34:23 366 DJERROU ANTOINE M0M 2 M 8 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB10.81
9 01:37:26 355 DEMARTIS CAROLINE M0F 1 F 1 EJV10.47
10 01:38:00 401 BOURG GAEL SEM 3 M 9 AIL ROUSSET10.41
11 01:38:18 346 DOUALLE THOMAS SEM 4 M 10 10.38
12 01:38:40 444 GIRAULT EMMANUEL M0M 3 M 11 ISSY TRIATHLON10.34
13 01:40:22 343 BLANCHOIN NICOLAS M1M 2 M 12 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.16
14 01:40:39 445 PONCET JULIEN SEM 5 M 13 10.13
15 01:40:41 379 LAGLER ANTONIN SEM 6 M 14 10.13
16 01:40:58 400 TROCQUENET JULIEN M0M 4 M 15 10.10
17 01:41:35 336 DECOTTIGNIES AMAURY SEM 7 M 16 10.04
18 01:41:58 372 JOUCERAND GREGORY M1M 3 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU10.00
19 01:42:14 405 COURET GUILLAUME M2M 2 M 18 AIL ROUSSET9.98
20 01:42:55 382 DUMONT NICOLAS M1M 4 M 19 9.91
21 01:44:53 377 CHOUX CHRISTOPHE M4M 2 M 20 COURIR A FUVEAU9.73
22 01:47:45 345 BOUDIER THOMAS SEM 8 M 21 TEAM BERTAGNE9.47
23 01:47:53 384 JEANVOINE VINCENT SEM 9 M 22 9.45
24 01:48:16 423 FERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 23 LAB9.42
25 01:48:20 350 MARCHAND LUDOVIC M1M 5 M 24 9.42
26 01:48:20 349 CONSORTI NICOLAS M1M 6 M 25 9.42
27 01:49:06 361 GARCIA NICOLAS SEM 10 M 26 9.35
28 01:49:14 352 MAUX GREGOIRE M2M 4 M 27 9.34
29 01:49:14 351 GARIN RODOLPHE M2M 5 M 28 9.34
30 01:50:27 338 COMITI JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 29 TEAM BERTAGNE9.23
31 01:50:48 402 CACCIAGUERRA OLIVIER M3M 3 M 30 AIL ROUSSET9.21
32 01:50:48 410 PEISSON ERIC M6M 1 M 31 AIL ROUSSET9.21
33 01:50:54 397 AUVRE DELPHINE M3F 1 F 2 9.20
34 01:50:56 367 CANTUEL ALAIN M4M 3 M 32 ACTIA TEAM RUNNING9.19
35 01:51:23 398 MARTINEAU MAXIME M1M 7 M 33 AIX ATHLE/COURIR A FUVEAU9.16
36 01:51:26 385 BOUVET FABIEN M2M 6 M 34 FADA PEYNIER9.15
37 01:53:43 418 SCICLUNA STEPHANE M1M 8 M 35 8.97
38 01:54:14 424 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M5M 1 M 36 SANS8.93
39 01:55:18 389 BISSERIER KARIM M0M 5 M 37 8.85
40 01:55:23 368 CANTUEL ISABELLE M3F 2 F 3 ACTIA TEAM RUNNING8.84
41 01:55:37 391 LAVADOUX RICHARD M3M 4 M 38 LFA TRETS8.82
42 01:55:47 342 PHILIPPE STEPHAN M2M 7 M 39 8.81
43 01:55:57 370 KOCYBA CLAUDE M4M 4 M 40 CLES GARDANNE8.80
44 01:56:13 403 CAPPELLETTO CARINE M2F 1 F 4 AIL ROUSSET8.78
45 01:56:29 386 BOUVET CAROLINE M2F 2 F 5 FADA PEYNIER8.76
46 01:57:14 344 DESMONS FREDERIC M3M 5 M 41 8.70
47 01:57:16 414 TREBAOL ALEXIS M0M 6 M 42 AIL ROUSSET8.70
48 01:59:28 419 CHAFFI YANNIS SEM 11 M 43 8.54
49 02:00:23 422 CAR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M4M 5 M 44 CLES GARDANNE8.47
50 02:00:48 407 HERVE FRANCK M4M 6 M 45 AIL ROUSSET8.44
51 02:04:09 357 MOULIN OLIVIER M2M 8 M 46 8.22
52 02:04:10 378 DANIELOU ERIC M2M 9 M 47 ACTIA TEAM RUNNING8.21
53 02:05:59 333 GONCALVES RITA M3F 3 F 6 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE8.10
54 02:06:20 399 KOEHL ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 48 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 83 TSN838.07
55 02:07:37 380 DUTERIEZ CECILE SEF 1 F 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS7.99
56 02:08:43 365 STEPHAN VIRGINIE M2F 3 F 8 CLES GARDANNE7.92
57 02:12:10 394 MARRONY SEVERINE M3F 4 F 9 COURIR A FUVEAU7.72
58 02:12:10 393 MARRONY OLIVIER M3M 6 M 49 COURIR A FUVEAU7.72
59 02:13:39 425 DALICHOUX EMMA ESF 1 F 10 7.63
60 02:13:39 426 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE M4M 7 M 50 ACS SALON DE PROVENCE7.63
61 02:15:08 390 FRONTE DANIELE M1M 9 M 51 7.55
62 02:16:14 341 RUSSOM SEMHAR SEF 2 F 11 7.49
63 02:16:22 413 POISSONNEAU MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F 5 F 12 AIL ROUSSET7.48
64 02:16:24 406 EXPOSITO PHILIPPE M5M 2 M 52 AIL ROUSSET7.48
65 02:17:06 359 PASTORELLI CELIA M0F 2 F 13 7.44
66 02:17:07 360 DESBOIS MELISSA M0F 3 F 14 OCCP LA CIOTAT7.44
67 02:18:49 371 MEAL-LAFOND JEAN-LOUIS M5M 3 M 53 NON LICENCIE7.35
68 02:19:20 392 AUDIGUIER NICOLAS M1M 10 M 54 7.32
69 02:19:26 339 FAU FABRICE M4M 8 M 55 TEAM BERTAGNE7.32
70 02:20:21 383 CARATTI FLORENCE M3F 6 F 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON7.27
71 02:20:22 381 BREGENT NATHALIE M2F 4 F 16 13127 VITROLLES TRIATHLON7.27
72 02:21:00 331 GUYARD MICKAEL M1M 11 M 56 TEAM 12/137.23
73 02:21:01 347 JULLIEN VIRGINIE M0F 4 F 17 COURIR A FUVEAU7.23
74 02:21:07 387 GASPARD GERALDINE M2F 5 F 18 COURIR A FUVEAU7.23
75 02:22:09 348 BOUCHOUCHA SLIM-WILAD M0M 7 M 57 7.18
76 02:22:17 337 WARTHMANN STEPHANE M2M 10 M 58 7.17
77 02:22:28 409 MEUNIER FABRICE M4M 9 M 59 AIL ROUSSET7.16
78 02:23:50 340 ETIENNE FREDERIC SEM 13 M 60 #TEAMBERTAGNE7.09
79 02:26:18 404 CORDIER KELLY M6F 1 F 19 AIL ROUSSET6.97
80 02:28:07 408 LORANG MARC-JEAN-LUC M6M 2 M 61 AIL ROUSSET6.89
81 02:30:36 335 HACHEMI-CAPARROS GHEZIA M2F 6 F 20 VGA SAINT MAUR6.77
82 02:31:53 334 CAPARROS FABIEN M2M 11 M 62 6.72
83 02:32:55 396 ARTUR PATRICIA M4F 1 F 21 ACTIA TEAM RUNNING6.67
84 02:34:20 362 BATTISTA NICOLE M5F 1 F 22 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES6.61
85 02:37:39 363 FERRER SABINE M3F 7 F 23 6.47
86 02:37:57 373 LOMBARDO SYLVIE M3F 8 F 24 6.46
87 02:38:18 374 ESTEVE-SCOTTO-DI-CARLO LAURE M3F 9 F 25 6.44
88 02:38:56 417 DECOTTIGNIES BERNARD M4M 10 M 63 6.42
89 02:43:52 415 AZZOUG LINDA M4F 2 F 26 LES DUNES D'ESPOIR6.22
90 02:53:44 332 ANIFRANI JEAN-CHARLES M5M 4 M 64 5.87