Résultats

Algernon : Course 5Km. Édition 2022.

5 Km
09/10/2022 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
1395 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Tps Reel Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:15:10 1952 GOUFFON ROBIN JUM 1 M 1 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE19.78 00:15:09
2 00:16:33 2498 AIGLE MATHIEU ESM 1 M 2 18.13 00:15:08
3 00:16:43 1227 GUICHOUX ARTHUR SEM 1 M 3 17.95 00:16:42
4 00:16:44 1888 DHINA LOUISA JUF 1 F 1 UNION DES CENTRES SOCIAUX 1317.93 00:16:40
5 00:17:06 2804 DUVELLE REMY SEM 2 M 4 17.54 00:16:38
6 00:17:08 2601 BACON QUENTIN ESM 2 M 5 OM ATLHETISME17.51 00:17:06
7 00:17:19 1738 VAN-GEYSTELEN VALENTIN CAM 1 M 6 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN17.32 00:17:19
8 00:17:20 2552 MONCOUDIOL ROMAIN M2M 1 M 7 ASSOCIATION TOUS CAP17.31 00:17:18
9 00:17:25 1814 ZOULALIAN SACHA CAM 2 M 8 AGENCE DE L EAU17.22 00:16:49
10 00:17:30 1474 BLEYNAT MATTHIEU CAM 3 M 9 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE17.14 00:17:30
11 00:17:39 2260 GONZALEZ GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 10 AGENCE DE L EAU17.00 00:17:03
12 00:17:43 2017 MEREL ELOWAN CAM 4 M 11 OM ATHLETISME16.93 00:17:42
13 00:17:46 2733 CHOHRA MELIK M2M 2 M 12 16.89 00:17:45
14 00:17:46 2465 CHAFFI YANNIS SEM 4 M 13 CMA CGMAGENCE MARSEILLE CMA CGM16.89 00:17:43
15 00:17:51 2165 RECOT THIBAULT SEM 5 M 14 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE16.81 00:17:49
16 00:17:54 2320 LUISETTI CLEMENT CAM 5 M 15 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN16.76 00:17:54
17 00:18:02 2162 FREY PIERRE M3M 1 M 16 LA SCO MARSEILLE16.64 00:18:01
18 00:18:25 2490 ALLAIS ROMAN SEM 6 M 17 CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON16.29 00:17:48
19 00:18:44 1257 BASTA FARES SEM 7 M 18 16.01 00:18:37
20 00:18:54 2716 COSTE PIERRE M3M 2 M 19 CSP 1315.87 00:18:54
21 00:19:21 2803 SCHILCANECK BRYAN SEM 8 M 20 15.50 00:18:54
22 00:19:36 1771 MEYER MAELLE SEF 1 F 2 FOUQUELES SAINTS ANGES15.31 00:19:31
23 00:19:40 2512 PONCON THOMAS CAM 6 M 21 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN15.25 00:19:38
24 00:19:50 1592 TRAORE ABUBACAR CAM 7 M 22 FOUQUECENTRE JB FOUQUE15.13 00:18:42
25 00:19:54 1630 BAUDRIER FREDERIC SEM 9 M 23 AVI SOURIRE15.08 00:17:44
26 00:19:54 1449 BAUDRIER WILLIAM SEM 10 M 24 AVI SOURIRE15.08 00:19:51
27 00:19:58 1732 CAMMARATA CLEMENT CAM 8 M 25 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN15.03 00:19:56
28 00:20:00 1595 SAID-ALI-MZE HUSSAIN JUM 2 M 26 FOUQUECENTRE JB FOUQUE15.00 00:18:52
29 00:20:04 1990 GONCALVES STEPHANIE M2F 1 F 3 MED ON FIRE14.95 00:19:57
30 00:20:05 1088 BRIARD RENAUD M2M 3 M 27 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEEMED ON FIRE14.94 00:19:57
31 00:20:09 1604 BARTHELOT CLEMENT SEM 11 M 28 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE14.89 00:19:25
32 00:20:11 1576 TORT RUBEN JUM 3 M 29 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN14.86 00:19:23
33 00:20:12 2728 N:Anonyme 2728 P:Anonyme 2728 M1M 1 M 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON14.85 00:19:36
34 00:20:13 2047 VAN-WAERBEKE COLINE SEF 2 F 4 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE14.84 00:19:38
35 00:20:16 1993 BOUTREAU CEDRINE ESF 1 F 5 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE14.80 00:20:10
36 00:20:49 2255 DOSSARD INTROUVABLE SEM 12 M 31 F H LES LILAS14.41 00:20:12
37 00:20:54 1985 SAYAH FARES M0M 1 M 32 ARIITEP NORD LITTORAL14.35 00:17:40
38 00:20:58 1542 BOUTARIC SACHA CAM 9 M 33 14.31 00:20:53
39 00:21:17 1419 CORDIER FLORIN SEM 13 M 34 AVI SOURIRE14.10 00:21:13
40 00:21:17 1522 SANCHEZ ALEXIS SEM 14 M 35 ASSOCIATIONAVI SOURIRE14.10 00:21:12
41 00:21:17 1503 MARCAGGI ABEL SEM 15 M 36 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE14.10 00:21:11
42 00:21:31 1212 LAVILLE MANUELLA M2F 2 F 6 13.94 00:21:11
43 00:21:31 2406 GARDON ANTHONY SEM 16 M 37 CLINIQUE ST ROCH13.94 00:21:13
44 00:21:32 2504 LAGARDE MARCUS CAM 10 M 38 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.93 00:21:30
45 00:21:41 1384 DOISNEAU TRISTAN SEM 17 M 39 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.84 00:21:36
46 00:21:45 1642 MOHA FLORENT MIM 1 M 40 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.79 00:20:41
47 00:22:02 2025 ALBERTINI ETIENNE ESM 3 M 41 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.62 00:20:34
48 00:22:23 1363 CNUDDE HERVE M5M 1 M 42 MACIF13.40 00:19:07
49 00:22:28 2569 CARCASSES CLEMENT ESM 4 M 43 KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL13.35 00:20:23
50 00:22:29 2573 JACQUET ELIAS CAM 11 M 44 AGESIMLYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.34 00:22:26
51 00:22:32 2390 VIGNA JULES JUM 4 M 45 LYCEENOTRE DAME DE SION13.31 00:21:30
52 00:22:38 2691 MARKAI JACQUES M6M 1 M 46 USPEG13.25 00:22:34
53 00:22:39 2021 LAILLET-BOHBOT SAMUEL JUM 5 M 47 13.25 00:21:02
54 00:22:54 2268 ROQUEFORT BAPTISTE CAM 12 M 48 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.10 00:22:51
55 00:22:59 2502 SALOMON ALBIN CAM 13 M 49 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.05 00:22:57
56 00:23:07 2174 CASTANET ANDRE M3M 3 M 50 CAISSE EPARGNE CEPAC12.98 00:23:00
57 00:23:09 2735 LIGET THOMAS M2M 4 M 51 12.96 00:22:34
58 00:23:11 1459 GRANIER QUENTIN SEM 18 M 52 12.94 00:22:44
59 00:23:13 2500 OBRE FREDERIC M3M 4 M 53 12.92 00:22:59
60 00:23:13 1455 GRANIER LUC M5M 2 M 54 12.92 00:22:46
61 00:23:13 1456 GRANIER FLORENT SEM 19 M 55 12.92 00:22:45
62 00:23:18 2285 GUADAGNIN JULIE SEF 3 F 7 12.88 00:22:41
63 00:23:18 1213 VAVRILLE FABIEN SEM 20 M 56 12.88 00:22:36
64 00:23:19 1315 TASSON BAPTISTE JUM 6 M 57 CENTRE HOSPITALIER AUBAGNE12.87 00:22:44
65 00:23:20 1211 MIAZ REMY SEM 21 M 58 12.86 00:22:37
66 00:23:23 1290 DUCROCQ FADILA M5F 1 F 8 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.83 00:23:19
67 00:23:24 2048 MURACCIOLI FLORENT M1M 2 M 59 12.82 00:23:16
68 00:23:32 2360 RIVIERE NOAH ESM 5 M 60 ISRP12.75 00:22:50
69 00:23:38 1991 PONSINET HUGUES M2M 5 M 61 12.69 00:23:11
70 00:23:39 2451 BECOURT MATHILDE SEF 4 F 9 LES AMIS D EMILIE12.68 00:23:33
71 00:23:46 2766 BIONDO ANTHONY SEM 22 M 62 12.62 00:23:20
72 00:23:47 1411 N:Anonyme 1411 P:Anonyme 1411 JUF 2 F 10 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.61 00:21:52
73 00:23:50 2591 LUPI PAULINE JUF 3 F 11 PEBF LYCEE PERIER-SMUC BASKET12.59 00:21:01
74 00:24:05 1813 VILLEMUS LEANDRO CAM 14 M 63 LYCEE DAUMIER12.46 00:22:33
75 00:24:09 2384 SIMON-VERMOT FABIEN M0M 2 M 64 ASSOCIATION REGIONAL POUR L12.42 00:22:51
76 00:24:10 2372 GIAIME RAPHAEL CAM 15 M 65 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN12.41 00:24:07
77 00:24:18 1905 LIZE JULIEN ESM 6 M 66 12.35 00:23:42
78 00:24:27 2434 DOMALLAIN LOUIS CAM 16 M 67 SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCESCOUT SAINT BARNABE LES12.27 00:23:03
79 00:24:31 1987 BEVILACQUA ROBIN SEM 23 M 68 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.24 00:23:48
80 00:24:33 1247 DE-CASTRO QUENTIN JUM 7 M 69 CENTRE HOSPITALIER AUBAGNE12.22 00:23:58
81 00:24:33 1246 DE-CASTRO MAXIME CAM 17 M 70 CENTRE HOSPITALIER AUBAGNE12.22 00:23:57
82 00:24:38 2023 HOUSSAYE BAPTISTE JUM 8 M 71 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.18 00:22:42
83 00:24:38 1619 BOUGHANMI CLARA ESF 2 F 12 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.18 00:23:12
84 00:24:40 1535 BAGHDAD-BRAHIM AYOUB SEM 24 M 72 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.16 00:24:11
85 00:24:46 521 ZOULALIAN FRANCK M3M 5 M 73 AGENCE DE L EAU12.11 00:24:08
86 00:24:52 2124 GUERIN ARTHUR SEM 25 M 74 BATAILLON DE MARINS POMPIERSBMP MARSEILLE12.06 00:24:17
87 00:24:52 2129 GIRAUD PIERRE M0M 3 M 75 BATAILLON DE MARINS POMPIERSBMP MARSEILLE12.06 00:24:16
88 00:24:53 2687 BONIFACJ AMBRE CAF 1 F 13 12.06 00:23:19
89 00:25:02 2329 RUAU THOMAS SEM 26 M 76 11.98 00:24:43
90 00:25:07 2531 BARBAROUX RAPHAEL CAM 18 M 77 SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCESCOUT SAINT BARNABE LES11.94 00:23:42
91 00:25:10 2117 HOLLE MAXIME ESM 7 M 78 BATAILLON DE MARINS POMPIERSBMP MARSEILLE11.92 00:24:27
92 00:25:11 2118 FLOTTES DORIAN SEM 27 M 79 BATAILLON DE MARINS POMPIERSBMP MARSEILLE11.91 00:24:30
93 00:25:11 2033 LAGGIARD ESPERANCE SEF 5 F 14 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.91 00:24:42
94 00:25:16 2150 NIETO DIDIER M3M 6 M 80 LYCEELYCEE SIMONE VEIL11.87 00:24:25
95 00:25:16 1359 AUBERT TIMOTHEE CAM 19 M 81 CENTRE HOSPITALIER AUBAGNE11.87 00:24:46
96 00:25:17 2151 DEHAESE CATHY M1F 1 F 15 LYCEELYCEE SIMONE VEIL11.87 00:24:15
97 00:25:20 786 KHADRAOUI ASSIA ESF 3 F 16 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.84 00:24:47
98 00:25:23 2595 VEYSSET ANAIS CAF 2 F 17 PEBF LYCEE PERIER-SMUC BASKET11.82 00:22:40
99 00:25:23 2680 ESCALLIER JULES CAM 20 M 82 11.82 00:24:34
100 00:25:24 2594 JACQ LUCIE CAF 3 F 18 PEBF LYCEE PERIER-SMUC BASKET11.81 00:22:35
101 00:25:24 2726 LEMMOUCHI ADAM JUM 9 M 83 ISRP11.81 00:24:42