Résultats

Algernon : Course 10Km. Édition 2022.

10 Km
09/10/2022 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
579 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Tps Reel Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:36:33 739 BERNARDINI BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.42 00:36:32
2 00:36:35 803 COTTE TRISTAN SEM 2 M 2 AVI SOURIRE16.40 00:36:33
3 00:38:00 950 BOSE NIRAAD SEM 3 M 3 KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL15.79 00:37:58
4 00:39:03 676 HOUEIX PAUL SEM 4 M 4 EY15.36 00:38:08
5 00:39:22 1117 DELAROZIERE MATHIEU M0M 1 M 5 15.24 00:39:22
6 00:39:26 1119 KLEIN ALEXIS ESM 1 M 6 15.22 00:33:28
7 00:39:48 715 ETIENNE TRISTAN ESM 2 M 7 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE15.08 00:38:33
8 00:40:01 552 GALZY DAVID M0M 2 M 8 14.99 00:39:57
9 00:41:47 603 MUSCAT-RIVIERE ELIOT SEM 5 M 9 KPMG14.36 00:41:04
10 00:42:03 988 MARTIN ANTONY M0M 3 M 10 BVHC PEYROLLAIS14.27 00:41:47
11 00:42:18 788 PAYA JEAN-REMY M0M 4 M 11 FOUQUESIEGE SOCIAL14.18 00:42:14
12 00:42:41 958 TORNAMBE BRUNO M2M 1 M 12 ENTREPRISEIKEA LA VALENTINE14.06 00:41:50
13 00:42:55 1029 SMAGGHE FANTINE ESF 1 F 1 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.98 00:42:54
14 00:43:18 1097 AKINI PATRICK SEM 6 M 13 SAUVEGARDE 1313.86 00:43:09
15 00:43:20 778 JACQUET PACO JUM 1 M 14 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.85 00:42:23
16 00:43:29 1011 GAYRAUD FANTIN SEM 7 M 15 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.80 00:42:23
17 00:43:50 1127 MEY MATHIAS SEM 8 M 16 AVI SOURIRE13.69 00:36:18
18 00:44:25 999 FATELA LAURENT M2M 2 M 17 13.51 00:44:09
19 00:44:27 745 BATIER SIMON SEM 9 M 18 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.50 00:44:23
20 00:44:28 873 TYMEN ALLAN SEM 10 M 19 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.49 00:44:00
21 00:44:28 732 RUCQUOIS MORGAN M0M 5 M 20 EY13.49 00:43:33
22 00:44:48 918 SCHMIDT JACOB-DANIEL M0M 6 M 21 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.39 00:38:08
23 00:44:54 1076 VAISON-DE-FONTAUBE THIERRY M4M 1 M 22 13.36 00:44:12
24 00:45:05 890 CHAYIA EMILIEN M2M 3 M 23 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.31 00:44:41
25 00:45:07 887 CHAYIA CAMILLE CAM 1 M 24 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN13.30 00:44:43
26 00:45:10 812 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M5M 1 M 25 MAISON PERCE-NEIGE MARSEILLE13.28 00:45:03
27 00:45:13 787 N:Anonyme 787 P:Anonyme 787 M2M 4 M 26 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.27 00:44:53
28 00:45:33 557 RISSO NICOLAS M1M 1 M 27 13.17 00:44:58
29 00:45:48 777 DE-PERCIN MARIE-ALIX SEF 1 F 2 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.10 00:44:36
30 00:46:02 1004 PICCI ADRIEN SEM 11 M 28 13.03 00:45:57
31 00:46:22 539 CATTET AURELIEN M1M 2 M 29 PROPRIOO12.94 00:45:00
32 00:46:28 1144 MOURARET ARTHUR JUM 2 M 30 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN12.91 00:45:25
33 00:46:43 861 BINALI ILYAS JUM 3 M 31 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.84 00:46:21
34 00:46:55 730 PEYRE BERNARD SEM 12 M 32 ORTEC12.79 00:46:13
35 00:46:58 748 GUILBAUD MATHIS JUM 4 M 33 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN12.78 00:26:41
36 00:47:15 620 RAYNAL SYLVAIN M0M 7 M 34 12.70 00:45:53
37 00:47:27 575 SPINOSA GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 35 12.64 00:46:26
38 00:47:38 647 PELLEGRINI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 36 12.60 00:47:22
39 00:47:39 541 CHASTEL FRANCK M3M 2 M 37 CENTRE HOSPITALIER AUBAGNE12.59 00:47:23
40 00:47:42 819 DELFINO ROMAIN JUM 5 M 38 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.58 00:47:02
41 00:47:54 559 MANNINA NICOLAS M0M 8 M 39 12.53 00:47:18
42 00:48:21 801 SCHMITT ROBIN SEM 14 M 40 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.41 00:47:37
43 00:48:25 1167 BUFFET SAMUEL CAM 2 M 41 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN12.39 00:47:20
44 00:48:25 925 CASTANHEIRA-LE-PECHEUR JONAS JUM 6 M 42 LYCEE DAUMIER12.39 00:46:22
45 00:48:40 1010 PANTEL MAXIME SEM 15 M 43 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.33 00:47:35
46 00:48:42 1164 TALIANA CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 44 SMA12.32 00:48:35
47 00:48:43 733 MANAUDOU NICOLAS M0M 9 M 45 ASSOCIATIONLES AMIS D EMILIE12.32 00:48:37
48 00:48:43 1166 RIU RAYNALD M2M 5 M 46 12.32 00:48:38
49 00:48:44 830 BENABDELHALIM HOUSSINE SEM 16 M 47 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.31 00:46:57
50 00:48:54 734 MINASSIAN SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 48 EY12.27 00:47:57
51 00:48:55 854 POLOSCHIAN LOIC SEM 18 M 49 ENTREPRISEIKEA LA VALENTINE12.27 00:45:59
52 00:48:56 913 CREA MATTHEO JUM 7 M 50 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.26 00:47:32
53 00:48:57 903 ADJEMOUT MATHIEU SEM 19 M 51 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.26 00:47:32
54 00:48:58 696 LE-MOUELLIC QUENTIN SEM 20 M 52 12.25 00:47:24
55 00:49:04 1008 HOARAU STEPHANIE M2F 1 F 3 12.23 00:48:51
56 00:49:07 829 LETESSIER JORDAN SEM 21 M 53 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.22 00:47:21
57 00:49:20 1019 MOGENOT ANTOINE ESM 3 M 54 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.16 00:42:17
58 00:49:24 881 EL-FAZAZI ZYAD ESM 4 M 55 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.15 00:48:00
59 00:49:37 1024 GASQUE STEVEN SEM 22 M 56 12.09 00:49:30
60 00:49:37 926 COLLET SYLVAIN M1M 3 M 57 IRD12.09 00:47:45
61 00:49:49 974 DESOBRY JEAN-LUC M5M 3 M 58 12.04 00:46:49
62 00:49:54 507 TAN VISOTH M0M 10 M 59 12.02 00:48:32
63 00:49:56 506 SAVOYE NICOLAS M0M 11 M 60 12.02 00:48:33
64 00:49:59 661 MATRULLO BERNARD M4M 2 M 61 CERBALLIANCE12.00 00:49:21
65 00:49:59 960 GUILLET GIANNI JUM 8 M 62 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.00 00:49:01
66 00:49:59 906 DELAUNE MAXIME SEM 23 M 63 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN12.00 00:46:37
67 00:50:00 1064 ABU-TAKIEH MIRIAM M1F 1 F 4 SOMETRAV12.00 00:48:02
68 00:50:08 654 ALEJO EDWIN M2M 6 M 64 PHARMACIE CAILLAC11.97 00:48:54
69 00:50:17 610 PAPAIL KILLIAN ESM 5 M 65 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU11.93 00:45:52
70 00:50:25 594 ALEZARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M0M 12 M 66 11.90 00:43:49
71 00:50:31 868 SOUQUET HADRIEN M0M 13 M 67 AVI SOURIRE11.88 00:47:12
72 00:50:31 846 CABROL LIONEL M3M 3 M 68 SOUTH WHEELCHAIR ACADEMY11.88 00:49:55
73 00:50:41 800 VERNHES MICKAEL M0M 14 M 69 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.84 00:49:38
74 00:50:42 971 PARMENTIER AURORE ESF 2 F 5 KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL11.83 00:48:33
75 00:50:46 949 PAVKOVIC ARTHUR ESM 6 M 70 KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL11.82 00:48:38
76 00:50:48 828 CAZANOVE VALENTIN SEM 24 M 71 11.81 00:50:10
77 00:50:49 934 FRAYSSE THIBAUT SEM 25 M 72 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.81 00:48:25
78 00:50:57 822 CASANOVA REMY M1M 4 M 73 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.78 00:49:53
79 00:51:19 1136 MAJOREL JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 74 CABINET SARIC11.69 00:48:31
80 00:51:22 938 MARTY NICOLAS M2M 8 M 75 11.68 00:49:46
81 00:51:24 653 BATAILLE STANISLAS M1M 5 M 76 CERBALLIANCE11.67 00:48:47
82 00:51:30 722 MORNAS OLIVIER SEM 26 M 77 11.65 00:49:16
83 00:51:41 860 RAIMONDI JORDAN SEM 27 M 78 11.61 00:51:17
84 00:51:58 595 ESCAMEZ DAVID M1M 6 M 79 11.55 00:50:47
85 00:51:58 1110 MOUSTIER GAUTHIER SEM 28 M 80 GAUTHIERHANDISPORT11.55 00:51:49
86 00:52:00 914 ODINOT BENOIT M0M 15 M 81 IRD11.54 00:50:09
87 00:52:04 965 MASSONI THOMAS SEM 29 M 82 11.52 00:51:56
88 00:52:07 857 KADDOUR-BENABBAD AMINE M0M 16 M 83 ENTREPRISEIKEA LA VALENTINE11.51 00:49:09
89 00:52:14 609 CASADO FRANCK M3M 4 M 84 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.49 00:50:42
90 00:52:29 1077 VIAU MAXIME SEM 30 M 85 METROPOLE MARSEILLELES JUDOKAS11.43 00:49:29
91 00:52:30 1056 ROUDIL DIDIER M3M 5 M 86 METROPOLE MARSEILLELES JUDOKAS11.43 00:49:32
92 00:52:30 646 SIMON ANTONIN M0M 17 M 87 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER11.43 00:44:52
93 00:52:32 836 ANTUNES HUGO M2M 9 M 88 ENTREPRISETEAM ENEDIS11.42 00:50:29
94 00:52:43 731 CALMON HAROLD M0M 18 M 89 ENTREPRISEORTEC11.38 00:51:12
95 00:52:47 535 DAME ADRIEN M0M 19 M 90 POLE EMPLOI PACA11.37 00:51:57
96 00:52:48 1018 BRUMENT ROMAIN M0M 20 M 91 METROPOLE MARSEILLELES JUDOKAS11.36 00:49:50
97 00:52:52 855 ABOUDOU IZDINE M0M 21 M 92 ENTREPRISEIKEA LA VALENTINE11.35 00:49:57
98 00:52:52 508 LAGIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 93 11.35 00:51:58
99 00:52:56 709 VIGNA SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 94 11.34 00:50:38
100 00:52:57 1187 PULICANI ROBERT M8M 1 M 95 11.33 00:52:52
101 00:53:06 1057 DUMAS BERTRAND M3M 6 M 96 METROPOLE MARSEILLELES JUDOKAS11.30 00:50:08