Résultats

Course Nature LE VAL - 12KM. Édition 2022.

12 Km
22/05/2022 à 10:30:00 - LE VAL (83)
39 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:25 238 TACHOT VINCENT M0M 1 M 1 13.23
2 00:55:28 13 DESIANO THIERRY M4M 1 M 2 UST ST TROPEZ12.98
3 01:00:44 226 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M3M 1 M 3 11.86
4 01:02:39 213 GUERVILLE EMILE CAM 1 M 4 11.49
5 01:03:39 215 GUIOCHET CORINNE M3F 1 F 1 ASOA CANICROSS11.31
6 01:06:17 219 LIMOSINO JULIEN M2M 1 M 5 10.86
7 01:07:15 234 VERGEZ FRANCK M4M 2 M 6 ACF CASSIS10.71
8 01:07:36 236 WAETERINCKX FLORIAN SEM 1 M 7 10.65
9 01:08:43 3 FUNEL AKSEL CAM 2 M 8 PAS DE CLUB10.48
10 01:10:25 237 DENUIT ESTELLE M2F 1 F 2 FREE RUN10.22
11 01:12:03 202 ARNAUD SOPHIE M1F 1 F 3 9.99
12 01:12:13 203 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 1 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.97
13 01:12:39 227 ROY PATRICIA M3F 2 F 4 COURTFOREST9.91
14 01:12:56 216 KHELIFA KARIM M2M 2 M 10 COURTFOREST9.87
15 01:14:57 208 CASTELBOU FRANCK M3M 2 M 11 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES9.61
16 01:15:11 201 ANDRIEU LUCIE M1F 2 F 5 9.58
17 01:15:35 217 LAUSSUCQ MARIE M4F 1 F 6 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES9.53
18 01:15:55 209 COSSUTTA PASCAL M5M 1 M 12 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZU9.48
19 01:16:00 220 LOUTFI SYLVIE M1F 3 F 7 CANICROSS 839.47
20 01:16:19 233 URAS LAURE M1F 4 F 8 PAS DE CLUB.9.43
21 01:17:02 228 SEBASTIANELLI MAGALI M1F 5 F 9 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE9.35
22 01:19:44 230 STEINER NADIA M1F 6 F 10 COURTFOREST9.03
23 01:21:50 223 MARMET MICHELE M4F 2 F 11 POURRIERES8.80
24 01:22:36 232 THOUMELIN FLEUR M2F 2 F 12 COURIR A FUVEAU8.72
25 01:23:00 218 LEMAIRE AURELIE SEF 1 F 13 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES8.67
26 01:23:48 235 VERGEZ NATHALIE M4F 3 F 14 ACF CASSIS8.59
27 01:24:03 211 DUBOURD PASCAL M2M 3 M 13 PAS DE CLUB8.57
28 01:25:54 205 BRUNET MARTINE M5F 1 F 15 COURTFOREST8.38
29 01:26:12 204 BEUVRY CLAIRE SEF 2 F 16 8.35
30 01:26:14 207 CALIPPE FLORIE M0F 1 F 17 8.35
31 01:28:32 224 PAUL ANNIE M6F 1 F 18 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ8.13
32 01:28:38 212 GIAVELLI ANNIE M5F 2 F 19 COURTFOREST8.12
33 01:32:32 206 BURGARELLA VERONIQUE M4F 4 F 20 COURTFOREST7.78
34 01:34:10 231 TAGLIOFERRI SANDRA M1F 7 F 21 COURTFOREST7.65
35 01:34:41 210 DAUBENFELD MARINE M2F 3 F 22 COURTFOREST7.60
36 01:34:43 229 SIMON MAUD M3F 3 F 23 LA CELLE7.60
37 01:34:47 214 GUERVILLE FABIENNE M2F 4 F 24 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES7.60
38 01:37:42 225 PELLETIER MARC M4M 3 M 14 -7.37
39 01:54:29 222 MANET LEON M6M 1 M 15 WALK WITH KUMBATIO6.29