Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais : Course 15Km. Édition 2022.

15 Km
18/06/2022 à 18:00:00 - BARBEN (13)
254 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:12 1124 CARAYON ANTOINE M0H 1 M 1 14.00
2 01:06:10 1022 CHAPUT JULIEN SEH 1 M 2 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME13.00
3 01:06:16 1272 BRIOT BRUNO M1H 1 M 3 13.00
4 01:06:21 1112 HUBERT GAEL M0H 2 M 4 SALON TRIATHLON13.00
5 01:07:12 1168 CRISTOL OLIVIER ESH 1 M 5 13.00
6 01:07:32 1270 BENAYAD ABDALLAH M0H 3 M 6 13.00
7 01:09:31 1159 DALVERNY FABIEN SEH 2 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.00
8 01:12:19 1228 JEMELEN JEAN-VINCENT SEH 3 M 8 VOLTALIA12.00
9 01:13:00 1245 OUANDA MOHAMED M3H 1 M 9 USC SEPTEMES12.00
10 01:13:19 1234 MULLER ROBIN M0H 4 M 10 12.00
11 01:13:46 1262 BOULARD FABIEN M0H 5 M 11 12.00
12 01:13:48 1187 GAUCHERAND ROMAIN M0H 6 M 12 12.00
13 01:13:56 1235 BLANC ALEXANDRE M4H 1 M 13 AC ST REMY12.00
14 01:14:52 1148 KARCHER ALAIN M0H 7 M 14 FOC12.00
15 01:14:58 1241 LOUP PHILIPPE M5H 1 M 15 12.00
16 01:15:34 1038 FLEUREAU VINCENT M3H 2 M 16 11.00
17 01:16:04 1090 SIBEL SEBASTIEN M2H 1 M 17 FOULEE SALONAISE11.00
18 01:16:21 1221 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL M4H 2 M 18 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB11.00
19 01:16:22 1058 LAFONT JULIEN M0H 8 M 19 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL11.00
20 01:16:25 1067 MAQUEDA DAMIEN SEH 4 M 20 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN11.00
21 01:16:41 1271 IVORA OLIVIER M0H 9 M 21 11.00
22 01:17:18 1104 BOURRILLON ROMAIN M1H 2 M 22 ROGNAC11.00
23 01:18:39 1033 DROUHIN GUILLAUME SEH 5 M 23 11.00
24 01:19:24 1182 COMORASSAMY ALEXANDRE SEH 6 M 24 11.00
25 01:20:01 1201 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEH 7 M 25 11.00
26 01:20:27 1179 CAVALLI PATRICK M5H 2 M 26 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB11.00
27 01:20:32 1065 LEYDER REMI M1H 3 M 27 SALON TRIATHLON11.00
28 01:21:52 1014 CALMEIL JEROME M4H 3 M 28 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES10.00
29 01:21:54 1093 TAILHADES BRUNO M1H 4 M 29 10.00
30 01:22:11 1081 REBUFA JACQUES M1H 5 M 30 10.00
31 01:22:20 1268 LE-MOEL JEROME M0H 10 M 31 PAYS D'IX TRAIL10.00
32 01:22:27 1185 GUITET ROMAIN SEH 8 M 32 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE10.00
33 01:22:48 1066 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M3H 3 M 33 EFC CORNILLON10.00
34 01:23:00 1122 CARREZ GREGORY M3H 4 M 34 FOULEE SALONAISE10.00
35 01:23:09 1026 CRISTOVAO GUILLAUME SEH 9 M 35 10.00
36 01:23:36 1204 CREPATTE STEPHANE M0H 11 M 36 10.00
37 01:23:50 1082 RECH GERALD M4H 4 M 37 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES10.00
38 01:24:25 1099 GUIGUES FABRICE M0H 12 M 38 10.00
39 01:24:31 1206 CHASSIGNOLLE MICHEL M5H 3 M 39 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS10.00
40 01:24:39 1037 FESTA NICOLAS M2H 2 M 40 CROSS TRAINER 1310.00
41 01:24:50 1164 ROCHEFORT BERTRAND M2H 3 M 41 BERANGER10.00
42 01:25:05 1106 VIGNAU JEAN-FRANCOIS M0H 13 M 42 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR10.00
43 01:25:09 1230 GIRAUDO CHRISTIAN M3H 5 M 43 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES10.00
44 01:25:44 1173 LIEGEARD CLEMENT SEH 10 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
45 01:25:46 1032 DESFOSSES MICKAEL SEH 11 M 45 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON10.00
46 01:25:53 1140 AUZOU CLAIRE SEF 1 F 1 10.00
47 01:26:02 1239 MIANNAY MATTEO ESH 2 M 46 COURIR A SAUSSET10.00
48 01:26:17 1197 MAZALTARIM DAVID M3H 6 M 47 KANAJOG10.00
49 01:26:27 1213 MATTEI DIDIER M4H 5 M 48 COURIR A SAUSSET10.00
50 01:26:28 1096 VIDEAU SYLVAIN M1H 6 M 49 CROSS TRAINER 13/LEO LAGRANGE10.00
51 01:26:29 1203 BOULANGER VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN10.00
52 01:26:31 1244 PUY-CAZCARRA EMMANUEL M1H 7 M 50 TAUREAUX AILES10.00
53 01:26:42 1059 LAISNE ARNAUD SEH 12 M 51 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES10.00
54 01:26:54 1145 OGIER PHILIPPE M3H 7 M 52 RCC RUNNER'S CLUB DE LA CRAU10.00
55 01:26:54 1153 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M2H 4 M 53 FOC10.00
56 01:26:56 1042 GAULTIER THIERRY M4H 6 M 54 FOULEE SALONAISE10.00
57 01:26:58 1190 LEVIEL BRUNO M3H 8 M 55 10.00
58 01:27:17 1152 NEYRON LAURINE ESF 1 F 3 FOC10.00
59 01:27:17 1172 TOURNEMILLE JEROME M3H 9 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
60 01:28:19 1075 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE M2F 2 F 4 FOULEE SALONAISE10.00
61 01:28:20 1091 SILAIRE CAROLINE M3F 1 F 5 FOULEE SALONAISE10.00
62 01:28:27 1257 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD SEH 13 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET10.00
63 01:28:28 1183 GANGNANT MATTHIEU M1H 8 M 58 10.00
64 01:28:37 1057 KRAUKLE ILZE M0F 1 F 6 COURIR A VELAUX10.00
65 01:28:50 1141 FREDERIC JOHANNA M1F 1 F 7 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM10.00
66 01:28:52 1061 LECA FLORENCE SEF 2 F 8 SCVB10.00
67 01:28:55 1194 ROGER AYMERIC M2H 5 M 59 NEANT10.00
68 01:29:02 1041 GASSIER SYLVER M2H 6 M 60 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE LES B&G DU VRAC10.00
69 01:29:03 1242 SEVESTRE RAFFAEL CAH 1 M 61 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL10.00
70 01:29:07 1170 DIMASI FLORENT M2H 7 M 62 10.00
71 01:29:08 1218 MACIAS. CHRISTOPHE M3H 10 M 63 COURIR A VELAUX10.00
72 01:29:13 1210 TARBOURIECH LOIC SEH 14 M 64 10.00
73 01:29:13 1211 BOURDON BRIGITTE M4F 1 F 9 COURIR A SAUSSET10.00
74 01:30:03 1073 PATTERI FRANCK M2H 8 M 65 9.00
75 01:30:16 1158 MAILLE SAMUEL CAH 2 M 66 9.00
76 01:30:20 1202 BOULANGER BENOIT M2H 9 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.00
77 01:30:50 1095 VAUTHIER FABIEN M2H 10 M 68 9.00
78 01:31:16 1156 MAILLE NICOLAS M3H 11 M 69 9.00
79 01:31:26 1157 MAILLE PAUL JUH 1 M 70 9.00
80 01:31:32 1223 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 2 F 10 USAM TOULON9.00
81 01:31:33 1031 DEKENKELAIRE OLIVIER M2H 11 M 71 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.00
82 01:32:19 1127 HILL EMMANUEL M1H 9 M 72 9.00
83 01:32:34 1080 PUECH-VICARD JOHAN SEH 15 M 73 ORTEC9.00
84 01:32:53 1008 BELTRAN DIDIER M3H 12 M 74 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES9.00
85 01:32:54 1169 CRISTOL MATHIEU JUH 2 M 75 9.00
86 01:32:56 1188 BEDENE OLIVIER M2H 12 M 76 LA LANCONNAISE9.00
87 01:33:10 1004 AUCAN GEORGES M4H 7 M 77 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.00
88 01:33:27 1039 FRIZON EMMANUEL M2H 13 M 78 9.00
89 01:33:37 1212 MAGNAN SYLVAIN M3H 13 M 79 9.00
90 01:33:58 1155 BRUGUIER NICOLAS M0H 14 M 80 AC MIRAMAS9.00
91 01:34:03 1225 BONNEFOND DAMIEN M1H 10 M 81 TEAM NATURE PASSION9.00
92 01:34:41 1205 LAUNAY DELPHINE M2F 3 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.00
93 01:35:02 1269 BLANCHARD JULIEN M0H 15 M 82 9.00
94 01:35:09 1009 BERNARD SIMON SEH 16 M 83 9.00
95 01:35:09 1118 DEMARET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEH 17 M 84 9.00
96 01:35:10 1086 ROBBE MARIE M5F 1 F 12 TEAMWELLNESS9.00
97 01:35:23 1077 PONDI JAMES M1H 11 M 85 FOULEE SALONAISE9.00
98 01:35:26 1254 BLAIS ALAIN M7H 1 M 86 CSP 139.00
99 01:35:50 1056 N:Anonyme 1056 P:Anonyme 1056 SEH 18 M 87 9.00
100 01:35:50 1071 MEYET TIPHAINE SEF 3 F 13 9.00
101 01:35:55 1166 RICARD YANNICK SEH 19 M 88 9.00