Résultats

TRAIL du CANTON VERT
Trail du Canton Vert. Édition 2022.

13.5 Km
21/05/2022 à 17:30:00 - Plan-de-Cuques (13)
106 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:55:11 336 BENAYAD ABDALLAH M0M 1 M 1 14.00
2 00:55:33 280 DJOUAMBI RAFIK M2M 1 M 2 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE14.00
3 00:56:18 255 FORT JEREMY SEM 1 M 3 ACM RUNNING CLUB14.00
4 00:57:10 290 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 2 M 4 ACP MARSEILLE/TERRE DE RUNNING14.00
5 00:57:20 225 LOQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 5 14.00
6 00:59:49 246 PERROT CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 6 13.00
7 01:00:27 329 SAHLI AHMED M3M 1 M 7 ACP MARSEILLE13.00
8 01:01:37 226 PELLET NICOLAS SEM 2 M 8 13BCA13.00
9 01:02:23 297 MULLER ROBIN M0M 2 M 9 12.00
10 01:02:46 230 CLEMENT STEPHANE M3M 2 M 10 MASSILIA MARATHON12.00
11 01:02:59 330 BUENO FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 11 12.00
12 01:04:31 276 BOUDA STEPHANE M2M 3 M 12 12.00
13 01:05:31 339 COUDRAY ALEXIA M1F 1 F 1 TEAM TRAIL CIMALP12.00
14 01:05:39 303 MARCOTORCHINO NICOLAS M1M 3 M 13 12.00
15 01:05:50 299 KORICHE FATEH M3M 3 M 14 ACP MARSEILLE12.00
16 01:06:42 256 GRIMAUD FLORENT SEM 3 M 15 UAVH AUBAGNE*12.00
17 01:07:04 261 DEBAUD SEBASTIEN M3M 4 M 16 12.00
18 01:07:28 253 BERNARD PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 17 A.C.MIRAMAS12.00
19 01:08:30 260 BIRGE JOEL SEM 4 M 18 11.00
20 01:09:40 250 VALLEE MARC M4M 3 M 19 EATFAT2BEFIT.COM11.00
21 01:10:26 332 CAVE LAURENT M1M 4 M 20 11.00
22 01:10:30 294 PAPAZIAN ROMAIN SEM 5 M 21 VTT ST PONS11.00
23 01:10:54 334 CAVE MACEO ESM 1 M 22 11.00
24 01:11:05 269 KOUROUYAN LIONEL M3M 5 M 23 11.00
25 01:11:35 283 DAVIS BRENDAN SEM 6 M 24 BIKING.IE11.00
26 01:12:19 286 HATCHIKIAN THOMAS ESM 2 M 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON11.00
27 01:12:43 331 GOBIN BASTIEN MIM 1 M 26 MJC11.00
28 01:12:46 302 ALBRAUN STEPHANE M2M 4 M 27 11.00
29 01:12:57 267 BEAUMONT JEREMY M0M 3 M 28 11.00
30 01:13:06 254 BOLDRINI FABRICE M1M 5 M 29 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON11.00
31 01:13:57 245 BOULDE PATRICE M4M 4 M 30 XPLORE TRIATHLON CLUB10.00
32 01:14:32 270 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 7 M 31 10.00
33 01:14:49 324 LUCEA-CASANOVAS HERVE M4M 5 M 32 10.00
34 01:15:23 275 RODRIGUEZ LAURENT SEM 8 M 33 10.00
35 01:15:28 285 PEHLIVANIAN LAURENCE M1F 2 F 2 10.00
36 01:15:39 284 SOMANO REMY SEM 9 M 34 ASM VIEUX PORT10.00
37 01:18:45 252 MAURRIC ROMAIN M0M 4 M 35 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL10.00
38 01:19:25 300 PULUZZI GERALD M1M 6 M 36 10.00
39 01:20:19 289 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL M4M 6 M 37 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON10.00
40 01:20:34 301 ARNAUD VICTORIA SEF 1 F 3 10.00
41 01:22:03 239 LANNES ALEXIS SEM 10 M 38 9.00
42 01:22:53 298 GOURAT GUILLAUME M2M 5 M 39 9.00
43 01:23:11 296 GIRONIS JEFFREY SEM 11 M 40 9.00
44 01:23:13 273 MOULY NICOLAS M4M 7 M 41 CD139.00
45 01:23:22 274 BARROIS ERIC M4M 8 M 42 9.00
46 01:23:53 268 BARTHELEMY JEAN-LOUIS M6M 1 M 43 9.00
47 01:24:28 322 BERTHOMIEU THIBAUT SEM 12 M 44 9.00
48 01:25:35 277 PELLET CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 4 9.00
49 01:25:59 287 CORBIER PIERRE M5M 1 M 45 9.00
50 01:27:08 247 LISON SOPHIE M2F 1 F 5 9.00
51 01:27:09 248 HAOUNI SLEM M1M 7 M 46 9.00
52 01:27:22 295 MOUTTE CYRIL SEM 13 M 47 9.00
53 01:27:30 281 PHAROSE DOUCHKA M0F 1 F 6 9.00
54 01:28:27 321 GONZALES MAGALI M2F 2 F 7 9.00
55 01:29:40 327 LEPRESLE SANDRINE M3F 1 F 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.00
56 01:30:08 326 MORELLE LUCAS SEM 14 M 48 8.00
57 01:30:32 272 LOUMEAU CEDRIC M2M 6 M 49 CSPCG 138.00
58 01:30:33 251 HALLE MARINE SEF 3 F 9 8.00
59 01:30:35 333 FATRAS DAVY M0M 5 M 50 LA GRAINE8.00
60 01:30:53 271 FUMEAUX LAURE M2F 3 F 10 CSPCG 138.00
61 01:31:49 265 VILLEMUS GILLES M3M 6 M 51 8.00
62 01:32:35 328 ESPANET CELINE M0F 2 F 11 8.00
63 01:33:25 238 NEGREL QUENTIN SEM 15 M 52 8.00
64 01:34:01 323 TIRONE JEAN M8M 1 M 53 8.00
65 01:34:46 335 FELICELLI JACQUES M6M 2 M 54 COURIR EN FRANCE8.00
66 01:35:39 257 MAZA GILLES M3M 7 M 55 PENTATHLON PENNOIS8.00
67 01:36:28 291 JULIEN FREDERIC M3M 8 M 56 8.00
68 01:37:01 317 LEANDRO CELIA MIF 1 F 12 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
69 01:37:02 305 BOGOURD LOIC CAM 1 M 57 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
70 01:37:02 307 CHAPON JULES CAM 2 M 58 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
71 01:37:02 308 DEGONDE TIMOTHEE CAM 3 M 59 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
72 01:37:03 309 FOUCHIER THIBAUD CAM 4 M 60 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
73 01:37:03 313 MALLET CHRISTIAN M3M 9 M 61 DUNES D'ESPOIR8.00
74 01:37:05 293 SIMON CAROLINE M2F 4 F 13 8.00
75 01:37:09 278 LERDA CELINE M2F 5 F 14 CSPCG 138.00
76 01:38:01 338 FAURE RENE M6M 3 M 62 8.00
77 01:38:06 320 MONNET-DE-LORBETAU AYMERIC M1M 8 M 63 8.00
78 01:38:07 319 BONELLI SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 64 8.00
79 01:38:51 227 SIMARRO FAUSTINE M1F 3 F 15 8.00
80 01:39:44 337 BLASQUEZ GERARD M6M 4 M 65 8.00
81 01:39:57 264 DELEBURY NATHALIE M2F 6 F 16 NAT&DAV8.00
82 01:39:57 263 BENSIMHON DAVID M2M 7 M 66 NAT&DAV8.00
83 01:39:57 262 BONNERY INGRID M1F 4 F 17 COURIR AU ROVE8.00
84 01:39:59 236 MILLION ROBIN SEM 16 M 67 8.00
85 01:41:27 292 PARISI ANTOINE M4M 9 M 68 TEAM TRAIL VENELLES7.00
86 01:47:29 241 DROUILLARD JOELLE M4F 1 F 18 PENTATHLON PENNES MIRABEAU7.00
87 01:48:51 325 VAN-CHINH NELLY M4F 2 F 19 AA 13E7.00
88 01:49:06 266 MIRANDA BRAULIO M5M 2 M 69 7.00
89 01:51:03 234 VENTURA MICHEL M5M 3 M 70 ELENGY7.00
90 01:51:04 233 VENTURA CHRISTINE M5F 1 F 20 ELENGY7.00
91 01:51:06 279 LUTHRINGSHAUSER MICHEL M2M 8 M 71 7.00
92 01:51:31 318 CHAMOURIAN MATHEO POM 1 M 72 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
93 01:51:32 310 GARRIVIER MARIE M2F 7 F 21 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
94 01:51:34 316 SUZZONI MATHIEU CAM 5 M 73 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
95 01:51:34 306 CASTELLAN GUILLAUME CAM 6 M 74 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
96 01:51:43 311 GIRARDOT JACQUES M3M 10 M 75 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
97 01:51:43 249 BARONTI SANDRINE M2F 8 F 22 PENTATHLON PENNOIS7.00
98 01:52:03 315 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE M3F 2 F 23 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
99 01:52:04 312 LIMBOUR YANN M3M 11 M 76 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
100 01:52:05 314 NOYER JULES CAM 7 M 77 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00
101 01:52:06 304 AZZOUG LINDA M4F 3 F 24 DUNES D'ESPOIR7.00