Résultats

Orange Vélodrome Trail - 4Km - Solo. Édition 2022.

4 Km
27/11/2022 à 10:40:00 - Marseille (13)
259 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Chal Sport Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:11 3020 DIPPE THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 7.70 00:00:22
2 00:31:26 3070 BEHRMANN ANTHONY SEM 2 M 2 CABRI7.64 00:00:47
3 00:32:18 3031 SANCHEZ GREGORY MIM 1 M 3 7.43 00:00:20
4 00:33:27 3012 QUERREC AURELIEN SEM 3 M 4 7.17 00:00:29
5 00:35:02 3018 MARANDEL FABIEN SEM 4 M 5 6.85 00:00:19
6 00:37:54 3347 LAFFON JULIEN M0M 1 M 6 6.33 00:00:23
7 00:39:00 3156 PULIZZI GERALD M2M 1 M 7 LES BEW BEWW D ENEDIS6.15 00:00:26
8 00:39:14 3184 BERTUCCELI PATRICK M5M 1 M 8 PALAUTISO6.12 00:00:26
9 00:39:29 3186 WEIMAN-LLOBERES TILIO CAM 1 M 9 PALAUTISO6.08 00:00:16
10 00:39:30 3255 STAES MANFREDI ESM 1 M 10 6.08 00:00:36
11 00:39:30 3193 LIEUTAUD ALBAN M1M 1 M 11 6.08 00:00:28
12 00:40:18 3061 FABRETTI YOANN SEM 5 M 12 LES ZOUZ5.96 00:00:23
13 00:40:28 3087 SILLIAU MICKAEL M0M 2 M 13 5.93 00:00:20
14 00:40:32 3009 BIEBER LILOU CAF 1 F 1 5.92 00:00:20
15 00:40:33 3086 BONTEMPS NICOLAS JUM 1 M 14 5.92 00:00:23
16 00:40:38 3026 LAFOSSE ROMAIN M0M 3 M 15 5.91 00:00:19
17 00:40:49 3279 MOSCA GUILLAUME MIM 2 M 16 5.88 00:00:23
18 00:40:53 3237 FRERE NOA CAM 2 M 17 5.87 00:00:20
19 00:41:09 3072 FOMBARON ISABELLE M4F 1 F 2 5.83 00:00:24
20 00:41:10 3269 FAREZ MEGANE SEF 1 F 3 5.83 00:00:20
21 00:41:10 3181 MARTIN JULE CAM 3 M 18 5.83 00:00:40
22 00:41:27 3282 CRAILLON ALEXIA SEM 6 M 19 5.79 00:00:17
23 00:41:41 3118 AMODEO GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 20 JUDELGUIDIER5.76 00:00:28
24 00:41:44 3150 SANTIAGO MARC M1M 2 M 21 LOS GRINGOS DU 15EME5.75 00:00:31
25 00:42:08 3117 AMODEO JULIEN SEM 8 M 22 JUDELGUIDIER5.70 00:00:32
26 00:42:15 3110 CARTA SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 5.68 00:00:57
27 00:42:16 3108 CARTA JEAN-ALEXANDRE M0M 4 M 23 5.68 00:00:13
28 00:42:25 3177 CICCARIELLO YOHAN M0M 5 M 24 5.66 00:00:21
29 00:42:30 3247 PASSIS GILLES M4M 1 M 25 JUSTALEXANDRE5.65 00:00:20
30 00:42:53 3113 ABBAS GREGORY M2M 2 M 26 5.60 00:00:29
31 00:42:53 3112 ABBAS CAMILLE MIM 3 M 27 5.60 00:00:17
32 00:42:58 3148 PALMONT LAURENT M3M 1 M 28 5.59 00:00:18
33 00:42:59 3147 GOMBAULT EMILIE M0F 1 F 5 5.58 00:00:30
34 00:43:30 3277 HORNUS SARAH SEF 3 F 6 5.52 00:00:26
35 00:43:50 3265 BOURGEON JOAN MIM 4 M 29 5.48 00:00:21
36 00:43:56 3342 MANI MALIKA M4F 2 F 7 5.46 00:00:33
37 00:44:11 3191 ROMAN LAURIS SEM 9 M 30 5.43 00:00:25
38 00:44:13 3196 EYLENBOSCH BENJAMIN SEM 10 M 31 5.43 00:00:25
39 00:44:25 3205 MARAIS DAMIEN M1M 3 M 32 5.40 00:00:21
40 00:44:27 3044 MONTEUX AURELIEN ESM 2 M 33 5.40 00:00:15
41 00:44:34 3008 MAS JEAN-PHILIPPE M0M 6 M 34 5.39 00:00:23
42 00:44:45 3257 BAILET-BOYER MATHIS CAM 4 M 35 5.36 00:00:20
43 00:44:57 3281 QUEROL-PAGGINI REMY SEM 11 M 36 5.34 00:00:15
44 00:44:59 3173 ALMEIDA CELINE M1F 1 F 8 FB CONSULTING PCP5.34 00:00:45
45 00:45:07 3075 GUILLERMIN LUCAS MIM 5 M 37 5.32 00:00:18
46 00:45:17 3153 GIVERSO DANIEL SEM 12 M 38 LOS GRINGOS DU 15EME5.30 00:00:33
47 00:45:19 3244 MONDOLONI FLORIAN SEM 13 M 39 5.30 00:00:33
48 00:45:22 3028 CANNAMELA YOANN SEM 14 M 40 5.29 00:00:14
49 00:45:23 3154 STRECKER GENEVIEVE M1M 4 M 41 LES BEW BEWW D ENEDIS5.29 00:00:38
50 00:45:27 3071 SOL DAVID M2M 3 M 42 CABRI5.28 00:00:27
51 00:45:36 3341 MOLITOR PAUL CAM 5 M 43 5.26 00:00:27
52 00:45:41 3157 NAGHEM KARIM M0M 7 M 44 LES BEW BEWW D ENEDIS5.25 00:00:35
53 00:45:47 3102 GIRARD SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 45 5.24 00:00:25
54 00:45:56 3262 KERMARREC YOHAN SEM 16 M 46 5.22 00:00:14
55 00:46:06 3123 RICHARD ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 4 F 9 5.21 00:00:30
56 00:46:23 3161 PERIN ELIOT MIM 6 M 47 5.17 00:00:18
57 00:46:25 3218 GARROT JEROME M0M 8 M 48 5.17 00:00:26
58 00:46:27 3036 AVINENS AXEL SEM 17 M 49 5.17 00:00:26
59 00:46:30 3095 FERRIER CANDICE ESF 1 F 10 5.16 00:00:33
60 00:46:46 3280 CHING HONG M2M 4 M 50 5.13 00:00:23
61 00:47:00 3271 POLY FRANTZ SEM 18 M 51 5.11 00:00:19
62 00:47:05 3236 BUONO MARION M0F 2 F 11 5.10 00:00:30
63 00:47:09 3140 CHEROUATI ALEXANDRE CAM 6 M 52 5.09 00:00:19
64 00:47:10 3163 JONQUET MICKAEL M0M 9 M 53 5.09 00:00:33
65 00:47:23 3122 EL-HARA SALOME SEF 5 F 12 5.07 00:00:25
66 00:47:26 3179 CICCARIELLO CHRISTOPHE M5M 2 M 54 5.06 00:00:18
67 00:47:31 3345 CHEVALIER AURELIEN M1M 5 M 55 5.05 00:00:25
68 00:47:37 3270 JOUART MAXIME SEM 19 M 56 5.04 00:00:15
69 00:48:00 3232 MORELLI MANON SEF 6 F 13 5.00 00:00:37
70 00:48:00 3121 MECA FREDERIC M2M 5 M 57 5.00 00:00:34
71 00:48:00 3120 MECA TIMOTHE MIM 7 M 58 5.00 00:00:32
72 00:48:01 3235 LOAYZA-MONTALVA FRANCISCO-JAVIER SEM 20 M 59 5.00 00:00:38
73 00:48:15 3275 GUIGOU JULIETTE SEF 7 F 14 4.97 00:00:34
74 00:48:15 3004 BERTOT INES SEF 8 F 15 4.97 00:00:32
75 00:48:17 3276 PISCIOTTA DELPHINE M4F 3 F 16 4.97 00:00:31
76 00:48:17 3206 DEJAUNE VERONIQUE M4F 4 F 17 4.97 00:00:29
77 00:48:19 3035 PERLIN MARC SEM 21 M 60 4.97 00:00:24
78 00:48:25 3168 ZAKARIAN LUCAS ESM 3 M 61 4.96 00:00:23
79 00:48:26 3263 BRAULT ANTHEA SEF 9 F 18 4.96 00:00:26
80 00:48:35 3229 SORDELET CHRISTELLE CAF 2 F 19 BOUYGUES4.94 00:00:34
81 00:48:38 3062 DEVORS MATHIEU SEM 22 M 62 LES ZOUZ4.93 00:00:25
82 00:48:46 3151 SAEZ JEREMY SEM 23 M 63 LOS GRINGOS DU 15EME4.92 00:00:19
83 00:48:51 3013 GONNET NOEMIE SEF 10 F 20 4.91 00:00:21
84 00:49:11 3069 BARROSO PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 64 CABRI4.88 00:00:38
85 00:49:15 3100 VESIGNIE VICTORIA SEF 11 F 21 4.87 00:00:20
86 00:49:17 3256 BERJONT ROXANE SEF 12 F 22 4.87 00:00:25
87 00:49:19 3227 EHRMANN BENJAMIN SEM 25 M 65 4.87 00:00:28
88 00:49:27 3060 FABRETTI MARINE SEF 13 F 23 LES ZOUZ4.85 00:00:36
89 00:49:29 3014 DUCATEL BEATRICE M1F 2 F 24 4.85 00:00:27
90 00:49:38 3249 LOPEZ REMI SEM 26 M 66 4.84 00:00:22
91 00:49:40 3139 FABIENNE CHAPPE M3F 1 F 25 4.83 00:00:31
92 00:49:55 3146 SOULIER NATHALIE M0F 3 F 26 4.81 00:00:35
93 00:49:56 3090 BAZO EVAN MIM 8 M 67 4.81 00:00:19
94 00:49:59 3091 BAZO CYRIL M1M 6 M 68 4.80 00:00:24
95 00:50:31 3074 COSTE CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 27 4.75 00:00:35
96 00:50:35 3057 LAPIERRE VIOLAINE M1F 4 F 28 4.74 00:00:37
97 00:50:37 3198 SIGAUD ANAIS SEF 14 F 29 4.74 00:00:33
98 00:50:38 3011 ANCLADES SARAH SEF 15 F 30 4.74 00:00:51
99 00:50:42 3023 GARCIA SOPHIE M2F 1 F 31 4.73 00:00:35
100 00:50:43 3022 BRUN OLIVIER M3M 2 M 69 4.73 00:00:42
101 00:50:47 3129 STEVENIN CLEMENT SEM 27 M 70 4.73 00:00:27