Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La Mézoise. Édition 2022.

5 Km
27/05/2022 à 08:22:20 - Marseillan (34)
81 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:17 594 SCHAPMAN FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN4.60
2 01:05:24 583 PALLUAUD MAXIME JUM 1 M 2 LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION4.59
3 01:05:25 543 BARTHE NATHAN JUM 2 M 3 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE4.59
4 01:05:38 558 COSTA-LACOMBE ENZO JUM 3 M 4 SETE NATATION4.57
5 01:08:58 633 GENTHON SAMUEL JUM 4 M 5 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS4.35
6 01:09:38 600 WENZEL LUCAS SEM 2 M 6 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.31
7 01:09:43 599 VIDAL SAMUEL SEM 3 M 7 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.30
8 01:11:48 575 LEBLOND VINCENT SEM 4 M 8 TEAM A.B4.18
9 01:11:52 561 D'ORSO ROMEO JUM 5 M 9 SETE NATATION4.17
10 01:11:53 592 SAINZ RUSSELL JUM 6 M 10 SETE NATATION4.17
11 01:11:54 596 POULLAIN MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 11 FRANCE NATATION4.17
12 01:11:55 591 RONDREUX AMELIE SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND4.17
13 01:11:57 589 RIFFARD ANGIE JUF 1 F 2 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS4.17
14 01:12:00 577 LECOEUR NICOLAS SEM 6 M 12 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION4.17
15 01:12:02 563 FONTENAY NOAH JUM 7 M 13 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.16
16 01:15:16 597 SOUCHON PIERRE JUM 8 M 14 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.99
17 01:15:20 547 BERNARD LAURENT SEM 7 M 15 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.98
18 01:15:35 579 METAIS LOIC SEM 8 M 16 FRANCE NATATION3.97
19 01:15:37 559 DEMOUSTIER LAURA SEF 2 F 3 FRANCE NATATION3.97
20 01:15:50 584 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY SEF 3 F 4 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.96
21 01:16:28 630 FERRE PAUL JUM 9 M 17 CLUB NAUTIQUE MAZAMET AUSSILLON3.92
22 01:17:18 560 DONGUY HUGO SEM 9 M 18 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.88
23 01:17:22 580 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE JUF 2 F 5 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.88
24 01:17:28 641 PAPA BENJAMIN JUM 10 M 19 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.87
25 01:17:38 590 ROMERA FREDERIC SEM 10 M 20 TEAM A.B3.86
26 01:18:05 588 RAMPLOU YOANN SEM 11 M 21 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.84
27 01:18:14 574 LE-LOHER GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 22 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.83
28 01:18:18 573 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 23 FRANCE NATATION3.83
29 01:18:29 618 AMAR ALAIN SEM 14 M 24 S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLE3.82
30 01:18:36 567 GLEIZES LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.82
31 01:18:42 628 DEIANA THIERRY SEM 15 M 25 TEAM A.B3.81
32 01:19:15 587 SOREL ALAN SEM 16 M 26 LA SEMEUSE3.79
33 01:19:26 553 CASTELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 27 TEAM A.B3.78
34 01:20:37 629 FABRY FREDERIC SEM 18 M 28 FRANCE NATATION3.72
35 01:20:40 578 MATEO CLEMENT SEM 19 M 29 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.72
36 01:22:07 620 BATIFOULIER ERIC SEM 20 M 30 FRANCE NATATION3.65
37 01:22:10 570 HIRIART EMMANUEL SEM 21 M 31 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE3.65
38 01:22:11 622 BOURDON SANDRINE SEF 5 F 7 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.65
39 01:22:42 598 VANDER-ELST AXEL SEM 22 M 32 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.63
40 01:22:46 634 JOUVENEZ MAY SEF 6 F 8 FRANCE NATATION3.62
41 01:22:50 637 LEBLANC BENOIT SEM 23 M 33 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.62
42 01:22:52 544 BARTYZIN JAMES SEM 24 M 34 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.62
43 01:22:54 545 BEAUREPAIRE SUSAN SEF 7 F 9 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLIEN3.62
44 01:22:58 549 BLANQUET MARYLINE SEF 8 F 10 AVENIR MURET NATATION3.62
45 01:23:04 568 GOYET JULIEN SEM 25 M 35 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.61
46 01:23:21 593 SAVRY BRUNO SEM 26 M 36 CHENOVE NATATION3.60
47 01:24:56 582 PAGES SACHA JUM 11 M 37 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.53
48 01:25:21 551 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 27 M 38 FRANCE NATATION3.51
49 01:25:36 585 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SEM 28 M 39 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.50
50 01:26:49 619 ANTIA VICTORIA SEF 9 F 11 FRANCE NATATION3.46
51 01:27:06 548 BESSE-REGGANE ANTHONY SEM 29 M 40 FRANCE NATATION3.44
52 01:27:23 564 FRANCOIS MANON SEF 10 F 12 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.43
53 01:27:24 595 SEGUIN NICOLAS SEM 30 M 41 FRANCE NATATION3.43
54 01:27:32 635 LABE VERONIQUE SEF 11 F 13 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.43
55 01:28:08 632 GAZEAU GILLES SEM 31 M 42 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO3.40
56 01:29:56 624 CHEVALLIER ZOE JUF 3 F 14 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.34
57 01:30:44 555 CHARLES FRANCK SEM 32 M 43 FRANCE NATATION3.31
58 01:31:05 639 LERAN SOPHIE SEF 12 F 15 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS3.29
59 01:31:24 623 N:Anonyme 623 P:Anonyme 623 SEM 33 M 44 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION3.28
60 01:31:48 626 DE-CICCO FREDERIC SEM 34 M 45 RHODIA CLUB NATATION3.27
61 01:31:55 625 CICERON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 35 M 46 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY3.26
62 01:32:14 569 GUSTIN MANON JUF 4 F 16 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.25
63 01:32:18 550 BOYER ANTOINE SEM 36 M 47 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.25
64 01:32:23 638 LECOEUR AUDE SEF 13 F 17 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.25
65 01:33:46 541 ASSEGNINOU BERNARD SEM 37 M 48 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS3.20
66 01:34:49 642 RICCI SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 49 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS3.16
67 01:35:16 617 ADAM NATHAN JUM 12 M 50 FRANCE NATATION3.15
68 01:35:25 566 GERVOISE DIMITRI SEM 39 M 51 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION3.14
69 01:37:14 554 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 40 M 52 FRANCE NATATION3.09
70 01:38:40 586 POLI ALEXANDRA SEF 14 F 18 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS3.04
71 01:39:45 557 CHEVALIER BETTY SEF 15 F 19 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION3.01
72 01:39:53 640 MERCADIE ERIC SEM 41 M 53 MONTAUBAN NATATION3.00
73 01:41:26 572 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 42 M 54 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.96
74 01:44:26 621 BELAUD ALIZE SEF 16 F 20 FRANCE NATATION2.87
75 01:45:03 565 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SEM 43 M 55 DAUPHINS DU TOEC2.86
76 01:49:02 556 CHENIA STEPHANE SEM 44 M 56 CLUB DE NATATION D'AIX EN SAVOIE2.75
77 01:49:10 636 LACHAL PHILIPPE SEM 45 M 57 FRANCE NATATION2.75
78 01:50:22 581 NESMON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 46 M 58 FRANCE NATATION2.72
79 01:55:16 643 SORLI ALEXANDRE SEM 47 M 59 FRANCE NATATION2.60
80 02:00:25 571 HUBERT PAUL SEM 48 M 60 FRANCE NATATION2.49
81 02:01:14 562 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 49 M 61 FRANCE NATATION2.47