Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La Bouziguaude. Édition 2022.

5 Km
28/05/2022 à 08:34:12 - Marseillan (34)
99 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:34 543 BARTHE NATHAN JUM 1 M 1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE4.79
2 01:02:37 594 SCHAPMAN FABIEN SEM 1 M 2 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN4.79
3 01:03:22 583 PALLUAUD MAXIME JUM 2 M 3 LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION4.73
4 01:05:00 558 COSTA-LACOMBE ENZO JUM 3 M 4 SETE NATATION4.62
5 01:05:37 600 WENZEL LUCAS SEM 2 M 5 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.57
6 01:09:20 592 SAINZ RUSSELL JUM 4 M 6 SETE NATATION4.33
7 01:09:21 596 POULLAIN MATTHIEU SEM 3 M 7 FRANCE NATATION4.33
8 01:09:26 575 LEBLOND VINCENT SEM 4 M 8 TEAM A.B4.32
9 01:09:27 547 BERNARD LAURENT SEM 5 M 9 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.32
10 01:09:52 599 VIDAL SAMUEL SEM 6 M 10 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.29
11 01:12:20 563 FONTENAY NOAH JUM 5 M 11 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.15
12 01:12:21 597 SOUCHON PIERRE JUM 6 M 12 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.15
13 01:12:23 577 LECOEUR NICOLAS SEM 7 M 13 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION4.14
14 01:12:24 591 RONDREUX AMELIE SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND4.14
15 01:12:29 584 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY SEF 2 F 2 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.14
16 01:12:29 589 RIFFARD ANGIE JUF 1 F 3 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS4.14
17 01:12:51 579 METAIS LOIC SEM 8 M 14 FRANCE NATATION4.12
18 01:12:55 561 D'ORSO ROMEO JUM 7 M 15 SETE NATATION4.11
19 01:13:03 580 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE JUF 2 F 4 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.11
20 01:13:29 559 DEMOUSTIER LAURA SEF 3 F 5 FRANCE NATATION4.08
21 01:13:34 588 RAMPLOU YOANN SEM 9 M 16 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.08
22 01:13:37 590 ROMERA FREDERIC SEM 10 M 17 TEAM A.B4.08
23 01:15:11 676 HAEGY-BEGRAND MAYA JUF 3 F 6 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION3.99
24 01:18:37 560 DONGUY HUGO SEM 11 M 18 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.82
25 01:20:17 570 HIRIART EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 19 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE3.74
26 01:20:25 567 GLEIZES LUCIE SEF 4 F 7 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.73
27 01:20:30 667 DEIANA THIERRY SEM 13 M 20 TEAM A.B3.73
28 01:20:39 573 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 21 FRANCE NATATION3.72
29 01:21:23 647 AMAR ALAIN SEM 15 M 22 S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLE3.69
30 01:21:50 574 LE-LOHER GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 23 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.67
31 01:21:53 587 SOREL ALAN SEM 17 M 24 LA SEMEUSE3.66
32 01:22:24 593 SAVRY BRUNO SEM 18 M 25 CHENOVE NATATION3.64
33 01:22:35 598 VANDER-ELST AXEL SEM 19 M 26 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.63
34 01:22:41 675 GORCE GREGORY SEM 20 M 27 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.63
35 01:22:44 670 FABRY FREDERIC SEM 21 M 28 FRANCE NATATION3.63
36 01:22:47 681 LEBLANC BENOIT SEM 22 M 29 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.62
37 01:22:53 652 BATIFOULIER ERIC SEM 23 M 30 FRANCE NATATION3.62
38 01:24:01 645 ALLEGRE BAPTISTE JUM 8 M 31 MONTPELLIER WATER POLO3.57
39 01:24:13 646 ALLEGRE WILLY SEM 24 M 32 MONTAUBAN NATATION3.56
40 01:24:31 545 BEAUREPAIRE SUSAN SEF 5 F 8 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLIEN3.55
41 01:24:40 568 GOYET JULIEN SEM 25 M 33 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.54
42 01:24:44 578 MATEO CLEMENT SEM 26 M 34 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.54
43 01:24:55 551 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 27 M 35 FRANCE NATATION3.53
44 01:25:19 549 BLANQUET MARYLINE SEF 6 F 9 AVENIR MURET NATATION3.52
45 01:25:26 553 CASTELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 36 TEAM A.B3.51
46 01:25:38 544 BARTYZIN JAMES SEM 29 M 37 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.50
47 01:25:40 595 SEGUIN NICOLAS SEM 30 M 38 FRANCE NATATION3.50
48 01:26:32 686 MATTEI PIERRICK JUM 9 M 39 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.47
49 01:26:35 576 LECOEUR CHARLOTTE JUF 4 F 10 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.46
50 01:27:13 696 VALIDIRE JEROME SEM 31 M 40 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.44
51 01:27:25 585 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SEM 32 M 41 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.43
52 01:28:06 564 FRANCOIS MANON SEF 7 F 11 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.41
53 01:29:13 548 BESSE-REGGANE ANTHONY SEM 33 M 42 FRANCE NATATION3.36
54 01:30:59 569 GUSTIN MANON JUF 5 F 12 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.30
55 01:31:06 677 LABE VERONIQUE SEF 8 F 13 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.29
56 01:31:07 566 GERVOISE DIMITRI SEM 34 M 43 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION3.29
57 01:31:16 644 ADAM NATHAN JUM 10 M 44 FRANCE NATATION3.29
58 01:31:19 674 GAZEAU GILLES SEM 35 M 45 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO3.29
59 01:32:30 554 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 36 M 46 FRANCE NATATION3.24
60 01:32:53 682 LECOEUR AUDE SEF 9 F 14 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.23
61 01:33:36 541 ASSEGNINOU BERNARD SEM 37 M 47 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS3.21
62 01:33:58 550 BOYER ANTOINE SEM 38 M 48 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.19
63 01:34:01 586 POLI ALEXANDRA SEF 10 F 15 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS3.19
64 01:34:22 666 CHEVALLIER ZOE JUF 6 F 16 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.18
65 01:34:49 555 CHARLES FRANCK SEM 39 M 49 FRANCE NATATION3.16
66 01:34:49 557 CHEVALIER BETTY SEF 11 F 17 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION3.16
67 01:34:54 556 CHENIA STEPHANE SEM 40 M 50 CLUB DE NATATION D'AIX EN SAVOIE3.16
68 01:35:26 680 LAVAUX DAVID SEM 41 M 51 FRANCE NATATION3.14
69 01:36:00 651 BASTIEN REJANE SEF 12 F 18 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO3.12
70 01:36:06 678 LABOURIER ELEONORE JUF 7 F 19 C.N. HAUT JURA3.12
71 01:36:15 683 LIBBRECHT MATHIEU SEM 42 M 52 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.12
72 01:39:46 673 FOURCHOTTE VIRGINIE SEF 13 F 20 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE3.01
73 01:40:26 660 CAZARD SERGE SEM 43 M 53 FRANCE NATATION2.99
74 01:40:27 661 CAZARD-(FAVROT) PAULINE SEF 14 F 21 FRANCE NATATION2.99
75 01:41:47 663 CHAMFORT CLEA SEF 15 F 22 FRANCE NATATION2.95
76 01:43:34 565 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SEM 44 M 54 DAUPHINS DU TOEC2.90
77 01:44:35 671 FERRER BRUNO SEM 45 M 55 FRANCE NATATION2.87
78 01:45:09 572 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 46 M 56 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.85
79 01:46:13 672 FERRER LIDWINE SEF 16 F 23 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.82
80 01:46:13 689 PRADAL LAURENT SEM 47 M 57 FRANCE NATATION2.82
81 01:46:44 695 SORLI LISON JEF 1 F 24 FRANCE NATATION2.81
82 01:47:11 581 NESMON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 48 M 58 FRANCE NATATION2.80
83 01:47:16 658 BOTHOREL YANN SEM 49 M 59 FRANCE NATATION2.80
84 01:47:22 655 BONNET SONIA SEF 17 F 25 FRANCE NATATION2.79
85 01:48:08 669 EL-MAKKAOUI REDA SEM 50 M 60 FRANCE NATATION2.77
86 01:48:45 654 BERINDEI FREDERIC SEM 51 M 61 FRANCE NATATION2.76
87 01:53:48 694 SORLI ALEXANDRE SEM 52 M 62 FRANCE NATATION2.64
88 01:54:50 571 HUBERT PAUL SEM 53 M 63 FRANCE NATATION2.61
89 01:55:16 649 ANDRE ELISE JUF 8 F 26 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.60
90 01:56:26 562 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 54 M 64 FRANCE NATATION2.58
91 01:59:03 691 QUEUDOT BEATRICE SEF 18 F 27 FRANCE NATATION2.52
92 02:04:49 656 BORRUT FLAVIE JEF 2 F 28 MNSL2.40
93 02:07:25 657 BORRUT YVES SEM 55 M 65 FRANCE NATATION2.35
94 02:09:16 692 QUEUDOT PIERRE SEM 56 M 66 FRANCE NATATION2.32
95 02:10:45 665 CHEVALLIER CORINNE SEF 19 F 29 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.29
96 02:11:00 690 QUEUDOT ANTOINE SEM 57 M 67 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO2.29
97 02:12:10 650 BARBRY HELENE SEF 20 F 30 LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE2.27
98 02:14:19 679 LAURET MYRIAM SEF 21 F 31 FRANCE NATATION2.23
99 02:15:05 687 MOLINIER MARIE SEF 22 F 32 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.22