Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La Balarucoise. Édition 2022.

5 Km
29/05/2022 à 08:46:02 - Marseillan (34)
67 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:22:38 594 SCHAPMAN FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN3.63
2 01:22:40 543 BARTHE NATHAN JUM 1 M 2 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE3.63
3 01:22:42 583 PALLUAUD MAXIME JUM 2 M 3 LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION3.63
4 01:27:16 558 COSTA-LACOMBE ENZO JUM 3 M 4 SETE NATATION3.44
5 01:28:12 600 WENZEL LUCAS SEM 2 M 5 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.40
6 01:31:40 596 POULLAIN MATTHIEU SEM 3 M 6 FRANCE NATATION3.27
7 01:31:47 592 SAINZ RUSSELL JUM 4 M 7 SETE NATATION3.27
8 01:31:52 575 LEBLOND VINCENT SEM 4 M 8 TEAM A.B3.27
9 01:31:57 547 BERNARD LAURENT SEM 5 M 9 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.26
10 01:32:04 563 FONTENAY NOAH JUM 5 M 10 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.26
11 01:32:57 577 LECOEUR NICOLAS SEM 6 M 11 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.23
12 01:36:03 580 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE JUF 1 F 1 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.12
13 01:36:29 591 RONDREUX AMELIE SEF 1 F 2 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND3.11
14 01:36:31 584 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY SEF 2 F 3 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.11
15 01:37:52 579 METAIS LOIC SEM 7 M 12 FRANCE NATATION3.07
16 01:39:07 597 SOUCHON PIERRE JUM 6 M 13 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.03
17 01:39:56 559 DEMOUSTIER LAURA SEF 3 F 4 FRANCE NATATION3.00
18 01:40:35 588 RAMPLOU YOANN SEM 8 M 14 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.98
19 01:40:46 589 RIFFARD ANGIE JUF 2 F 5 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS2.98
20 01:40:48 705 DEIANA THIERRY SEM 9 M 15 TEAM A.B2.98
21 01:41:37 590 ROMERA FREDERIC SEM 10 M 16 TEAM A.B2.95
22 01:42:26 561 D'ORSO ROMEO JUM 7 M 17 SETE NATATION2.93
23 01:44:01 570 HIRIART EMMANUEL SEM 11 M 18 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE2.88
24 01:45:15 578 MATEO CLEMENT SEM 12 M 19 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.85
25 01:45:52 567 GLEIZES LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.83
26 01:45:52 599 VIDAL SAMUEL SEM 13 M 20 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT2.83
27 01:46:11 593 SAVRY BRUNO SEM 14 M 21 CHENOVE NATATION2.83
28 01:46:16 573 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 22 FRANCE NATATION2.82
29 01:46:17 699 AMAR ALAIN SEM 16 M 23 S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLE2.82
30 01:46:35 545 BEAUREPAIRE SUSAN SEF 5 F 7 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLIEN2.81
31 01:47:34 585 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SEM 17 M 24 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.79
32 01:47:35 574 LE-LOHER GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 25 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX2.79
33 01:47:43 553 CASTELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 26 TEAM A.B2.79
34 01:48:46 549 BLANQUET MARYLINE SEF 6 F 8 AVENIR MURET NATATION2.76
35 01:48:53 598 VANDER-ELST AXEL SEM 20 M 27 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.76
36 01:50:47 582 PAGES SACHA JUM 8 M 28 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.71
37 01:51:43 551 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 21 M 29 FRANCE NATATION2.69
38 01:55:07 576 LECOEUR CHARLOTTE JUF 3 F 9 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION2.61
39 01:55:13 595 SEGUIN NICOLAS SEM 22 M 30 FRANCE NATATION2.60
40 01:57:56 702 CHABERT THOMAS SEM 23 M 31 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.54
41 01:58:07 564 FRANCOIS MANON SEF 7 F 10 PARIS AQUATIQUE2.54
42 01:58:08 548 BESSE-REGGANE ANTHONY SEM 24 M 32 FRANCE NATATION2.54
43 01:58:16 569 GUSTIN MANON JUF 4 F 11 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS2.54
44 01:58:17 870 LERAN SOPHIE SEF 8 F 12 2.54
45 01:58:19 704 DE-CICCO FREDERIC SEM 25 M 33 RHODIA CLUB NATATION2.54
46 01:58:23 568 GOYET JULIEN SEM 26 M 34 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX2.53
47 02:00:33 556 CHENIA STEPHANE SEM 27 M 35 CLUB DE NATATION D'AIX EN SAVOIE2.49
48 02:00:35 555 CHARLES FRANCK SEM 28 M 36 FRANCE NATATION2.49
49 02:01:27 566 GERVOISE DIMITRI SEM 29 M 37 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION2.47
50 02:01:46 541 ASSEGNINOU BERNARD SEM 30 M 38 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS2.46
51 02:02:56 550 BOYER ANTOINE SEM 31 M 39 PARIS AQUATIQUE2.44
52 02:04:29 707 FASSONI CLEMENT SEM 32 M 40 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.41
53 02:06:12 554 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 33 M 41 FRANCE NATATION2.38
54 02:06:26 586 POLI ALEXANDRA SEF 9 F 13 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.37
55 02:06:41 557 CHEVALIER BETTY SEF 10 F 14 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION2.37
56 02:11:56 700 BASTIEN REJANE SEF 11 F 15 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO2.27
57 02:12:04 713 MOSNIER PHILIPPE SEM 34 M 42 GRAND AVIGNON WATER-POLO2.27
58 02:13:49 572 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 43 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.24
59 02:14:55 565 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SEM 36 M 44 DAUPHINS DU TOEC2.22
60 02:16:25 708 FERRER BRUNO SEM 37 M 45 FRANCE NATATION2.20
61 02:17:01 701 BONNET SONIA SEF 12 F 16 FRANCE NATATION2.19
62 02:20:10 581 NESMON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 38 M 46 FRANCE NATATION2.14
63 02:21:20 715 SORLI ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 47 FRANCE NATATION2.12
64 02:22:56 712 MEGE JEAN-NOEL SEM 40 M 48 NAGE EVASION2.10
65 02:24:52 709 FERRER LIDWINE SEF 13 F 17 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE2.07
66 02:24:57 571 HUBERT PAUL SEM 41 M 49 FRANCE NATATION2.07
67 02:40:21 562 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 42 M 50 FRANCE NATATION1.87