Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La sétoise. Édition 2022.

3 Km
29/05/2022 à 09:16:32 - Marseillan (34)
36 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:49 769 KHOURY NAEL JUM 1 M 1 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION6.02
2 00:51:15 767 HUGLA BAPTISTE JUM 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION5.85
3 00:52:17 779 PAPA BENJAMIN JUM 3 M 3 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT5.74
4 00:52:23 751 BEL CASSANDRA JUF 1 F 1 CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS5.73
5 00:54:28 760 DEFFAINS THOMAS SEM 1 M 4 FRANCE NATATION5.51
6 00:54:38 785 ROQUES RACHEL JUF 2 F 2 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT5.49
7 00:54:40 754 BOURDON SANDRINE SEF 1 F 3 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE5.49
8 00:54:47 759 DALOUS MELISSA JUF 3 F 4 SETE NATATION5.48
9 00:54:55 771 LE-BOULER RAFAEL JUM 4 M 5 AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES5.46
10 00:55:00 766 GONZALEZ CLEMENCE JUF 4 F 5 SETE NATATION5.45
11 00:55:15 753 BERNARD LOUISE SEF 2 F 6 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT5.43
12 00:56:39 773 MALRIC PIERRE JUM 5 M 6 SETE NATATION5.30
13 00:57:59 775 MIGEON PHILIPPE SEM 2 M 7 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE5.17
14 00:58:46 764 DOMININO-CRESPO DARIO SEM 3 M 8 FRANCE NATATION5.10
15 00:59:57 763 DOMINGUEZ LEA JUF 5 F 7 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE5.00
16 01:00:48 719 BARROUYER PAULINE SEF 3 F 8 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.93
17 01:03:06 781 PAVELIC SACHA JEM 1 M 9 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS4.75
18 01:04:30 757 COUPARD PATRICK SEM 4 M 10 FOS NATATION4.65
19 01:05:20 782 PHILIPONET ETIENNE SEM 5 M 11 FRANCE NATATION4.59
20 01:05:43 770 LAIZEAU CAMILLE SEF 4 F 9 FRANCE NATATION4.57
21 01:05:50 717 BALLIEAU FRANCK SEM 6 M 12 FRANCE NATATION4.56
22 01:08:23 756 CHOISNET ERIC SEM 7 M 13 MONTAUBAN NATATION4.39
23 01:09:33 716 BALAZUC ANTOINE SEM 8 M 14 FRANCE NATATION4.31
24 01:09:39 786 SALAVERT MARC SEM 9 M 15 A.S.P.T.T AURILLAC4.31
25 01:10:52 780 PAVELIC IVAN SEM 10 M 16 FRANCE NATATION4.23
26 01:15:43 755 CHAROIN MYRIAM SEF 5 F 10 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS3.96
27 01:18:17 761 DELEU PATRICIA SEF 6 F 11 FRANCE NATATION3.83
28 01:21:09 788 WOZNIAK ELIE SEF 7 F 12 FRANCE NATATION3.70
29 01:23:58 784 QUEUDOT PIERRE SEM 11 M 17 FRANCE NATATION3.57
30 01:27:20 783 QUEUDOT BEATRICE SEF 8 F 13 FRANCE NATATION3.44
31 01:28:53 776 MOREL JOSEPH SEM 12 M 18 FRANCE NATATION3.38
32 01:31:07 762 DIDELOT GREGORY SEM 13 M 19 SETE NATATION3.29
33 01:36:19 718 BARBRY HELENE SEF 9 F 14 LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE3.11
34 01:48:58 777 MOURAI SOPHIE SEF 10 F 15 FRANCE NATATION2.75
35 01:50:07 752 BERANI LEA SEF 11 F 16 FRANCE NATATION2.72
36 02:21:05 774 MANGIN AMAURY SEM 14 M 20 FRANCE NATATION2.13