Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 5km. Édition 2022.

5.6 Km
17/09/2022 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
124 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:19 1261 VASSEUR LOIC M2M 1 M 1 USC SEPTEMES17.39
2 00:19:30 1221 LEVEQUE TANGUY M1M 1 M 2 17.23
3 00:19:52 1274 DALIGAUD MATYAS CAM 1 M 3 TRIATHL'AIX16.91
4 00:20:03 1235 PAPA QUENTIN JUM 1 M 4 16.76
5 00:20:20 1214 JOSEPH STEPHANE M2M 2 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT16.52
6 00:20:36 1199 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M1M 2 M 6 16.31
7 00:20:38 1049 SAF KARIM M3M 1 M 7 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE16.28
8 00:21:15 1212 GORBAN IRENE M0F 1 F 1 ASM VIEUX PORT15.81
9 00:21:23 1277 COUDRAY ALEXIA M1F 1 F 2 CIMALP/RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON15.71
10 00:21:29 1208 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M6M 1 M 8 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.64
11 00:21:34 1174 BOUQUET BLANDINE M1F 2 F 3 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.58
12 00:21:35 1225 MEREL ELOWAN CAM 2 M 9 OM ATHLETISME15.57
13 00:21:36 1159 AUDET YVES M4M 1 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.56
14 00:21:46 1207 GILARDEAU MICHEL M5M 1 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS15.44
15 00:21:50 1276 PERRIN JEROME M0M 1 M 12 15.39
16 00:22:00 1238 PERRIN JULIEN M1M 3 M 13 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING CLUB15.27
17 00:22:06 1183 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 2 M 14 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET15.20
18 00:22:25 1273 DALIGAUD PATRICE M3M 3 M 15 FREHEL CAP14.99
19 00:22:33 1177 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 4 M 16 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL14.90
20 00:22:40 1243 POULARD STEPHANE M4M 2 M 17 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE14.82
21 00:22:44 1153 AITELLI THIERRY M4M 3 M 18 USC SEPTEME14.78
22 00:22:45 1151 ABAD BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 19 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS14.77
23 00:23:17 1167 BALLARI RENE M2M 3 M 20 USC SEPTEMES14.43
24 00:23:26 1237 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 2 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.34
25 00:23:29 1254 SIMONIN CELINE M1F 3 F 4 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.31
26 00:23:47 1181 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 22 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.13
27 00:24:08 1200 FOURNIER FRANCK M3M 4 M 23 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.92
28 00:24:17 1255 SOTO DOLORES M3F 1 F 5 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.84
29 00:24:35 1155 AMBROSINO SERGE M4M 4 M 24 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.67
30 00:24:48 1192 ESNAULT GIOVANNI ESM 2 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.55
31 00:25:03 1234 PAMMACHIUS VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 6 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.41
32 00:25:11 1173 BOBICHON ANTOINE CAM 3 M 26 RUNNING FAMILY13.34
33 00:25:13 1282 KINET MELODIE M0F 2 F 7 13.32
34 00:25:14 1152 AHOSSEY JONATHAN ESM 3 M 27 13.32
35 00:25:17 1162 BABAJKO ANTOINE CAM 4 M 28 13.29
36 00:25:48 1154 ALLARD JEROME M2M 5 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.02
37 00:25:48 1264 ZAFARI CLARA SEF 1 F 8 13.02
38 00:25:49 1201 FOURNY CATHERINE M5F 1 F 9 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE13.01
39 00:25:54 1190 DERKASPARIAN GERARD M6M 2 M 30 12.97
40 00:26:20 1211 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 1 F 10 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES12.76
41 00:26:28 1236 PARISOT PIERRE SEM 1 M 31 SEBAG RAYMOND ASSURANCES12.70
42 00:27:00 1233 OBRE FREDERIC M3M 5 M 32 12.44
43 00:27:39 1281 REGGIO PHILIPPE M5M 3 M 33 12.15
44 00:27:52 1206 GILARDEAU MALVINA M1F 5 F 11 CAVAL PERTUIS12.06
45 00:28:08 1256 SOTO SERGE M4M 5 M 34 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET11.94
46 00:28:22 1172 BIANCO SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 35 AUCUN CLUB11.84
47 00:28:35 1241 PIZZATA MARC M4M 6 M 36 AUCUN11.76
48 00:28:37 1215 KUHLMANN ANETTE M4F 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.74
49 00:28:49 1271 MONTEIL BRICE M2M 6 M 37 11.66
50 00:28:51 1203 FRAYSSE PATRICK M5M 4 M 38 11.65
51 00:29:01 1156 ARGAUD BRUNO M4M 7 M 39 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.58
52 00:29:05 1164 BALDIZZONE FRANCOIS M4M 8 M 40 TEAM BAFFI11.55
53 00:29:17 1178 CARLET ADRIEN SEM 2 M 41 11.47
54 00:29:21 1275 TARREGA EVA SEF 2 F 13 11.45
55 00:29:43 1267 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 2 F 14 CSP 1311.31
56 00:29:49 1171 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M9M 1 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.27
57 00:30:28 1245 PULCET STEPHANIE M3F 2 F 15 TEAM KMS GIRLS11.03
58 00:30:39 1187 DEFRESNE MARIE SEF 3 F 16 LA MAISON DE GARDANNE10.96
59 00:30:45 1258 TEISSIER ANDRE M8M 1 M 43 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.93
60 00:30:47 1163 BALDIZZONE ARIANE M4F 3 F 17 TEAM BAFFI10.91
61 00:30:48 1166 BALDIZZONE MICHEL M5M 5 M 44 TEAM BAFFI10.91
62 00:30:49 1259 TOLARI MAURICE M6M 3 M 45 AIXOTIC AIX PRIM JAZZ10.90
63 00:30:58 1198 FIEVEE ELOISE M2F 1 F 18 10.85
64 00:31:07 1209 GONDOIS BERNARD M7M 1 M 46 10.80
65 00:31:16 1210 GONDOIS FLORIANE SEF 4 F 19 10.75
66 00:31:21 1252 SEGONNE DELPHINE M2F 2 F 20 CSP 1310.72
67 00:31:21 1160 AUFFRET STEPHANIE M2F 3 F 21 10.72
68 00:31:22 1184 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M6M 4 M 47 10.71
69 00:31:30 1185 CONRY EMILIEN ESM 4 M 48 10.67
70 00:32:06 1253 SEMERIA PATRICK M6M 5 M 49 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES10.47
71 00:32:10 1265 ZOBEL ALEXIS M1M 6 M 50 10.45
72 00:32:12 1244 PUIG-MELONI CAROLE M3F 3 F 22 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.43
73 00:32:16 1230 MONTI CLAIRE M2F 4 F 23 10.41
74 00:32:33 1240 PISANO ENZO SEM 3 M 51 10.32
75 00:32:34 1263 VITALI SABRINA M1F 6 F 24 10.32
76 00:32:53 1262 VINCENT HENRI M9M 2 M 52 CPLM/ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.22
77 00:33:00 1227 MINGUELLA CELINE M3F 4 F 25 AUC PENTATHLON10.18
78 00:33:10 1229 MONIN STEPHANE M3M 6 M 53 10.13
79 00:33:16 1182 CLAVELLY AGNES M6F 1 F 26 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.10
80 00:33:25 1191 DUBOIS MARINE SEF 5 F 27 10.05
81 00:33:57 1231 MOREL CHRISTIAN M7M 2 M 54 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
82 00:34:40 1247 RAYMOND DIDIER M3M 7 M 55 SEBAG RAYMOND ASSURANCES9.69
83 00:34:47 1161 AVOT ISABELLE M7F 1 F 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM KMS GIRLS9.66
84 00:34:50 1179 CHALAS CLEMENCE CAF 1 F 29 9.65
85 00:35:09 1269 DURANTI LUCIEN M8M 2 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.56
86 00:35:28 1175 BOVE RAPHAELLE M1F 7 F 30 9.47
87 00:35:34 1272 GRUNINGER ROBERT M10M 1 M 57 FOULEE SALONAISE9.45
88 00:35:35 1196 FARGE BEATRICE M6F 2 F 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.44
89 00:35:43 1224 MAYOR NOEL M6M 6 M 58 9.41
90 00:35:43 1216 LACOSTE JEAN-LOUIS M7M 3 M 59 9.41
91 00:35:43 1220 LETELLIER PAULINE M1F 8 F 32 9.41
92 00:35:46 1217 LAURENT MARYEVE M2F 5 F 33 9.39
93 00:35:47 1169 BEGUIN PHILIPPE M7M 4 M 60 9.39
94 00:35:48 1239 PINGON SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 61 9.39
95 00:35:58 1270 MAUNIER CORALIE SEF 6 F 34 9.34
96 00:36:14 1232 N:Anonyme 1232 P:Anonyme 1232 M2F 6 F 35 9.27
97 00:36:19 1188 DELEUZE-DORDRON JULIE M0F 3 F 36 9.25
98 00:36:27 1248 REMY HERVE M5M 6 M 62 9.22
99 00:36:35 1189 DELORME MARIE-ANTOINETTE M6F 3 F 37 9.18
100 00:36:36 1280 CARLE SYLVIE M4F 4 F 38 VENELLES9.18
101 00:36:37 1279 ARNAUD JACQUES M5M 7 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE9.18