Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 10km. Édition 2022.

10 Km
17/09/2022 à 17:00:00 - puyricard (13)
224 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:40 934 DERRIEN EMILE M0M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.17
2 00:36:34 1091 KSOUDA NOAMEN M2M 1 M 2 17.72
3 00:39:48 1063 TOLMAU VINCENT SEM 1 M 3 16.28
4 00:40:13 1052 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 2 M 4 AC DIGNE16.11
5 00:40:50 920 DANVEAU NICOLAS M2M 2 M 5 15.87
6 00:40:51 974 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M2M 3 M 6 ADLV STE TULLE15.86
7 00:41:22 1082 GREMEAUX DENIS M3M 1 M 7 15.66
8 00:41:54 1034 PIEDBOIS PAULINE M0F 1 F 1 TEAM KMS GIRLS15.47
9 00:41:55 944 FERRERO FABIEN M0M 2 M 8 15.46
10 00:42:54 1054 SEDAN BRUNO M0M 3 M 9 15.10
11 00:43:22 901 CIVIDIN OLIVIER M3M 2 M 10 KEEP COOL14.94
12 00:43:30 981 IVORA OLIVIER M1M 1 M 11 14.90
13 00:43:56 983 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC M1M 2 M 12 14.75
14 00:44:00 919 DALLARD GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX14.73
15 00:44:16 957 GIACOMETTI JEROME M3M 3 M 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON14.64
16 00:44:35 1041 QUESNE VALDO M1M 4 M 15 14.53
17 00:44:37 897 CHEMINEAU LUCAS SEM 3 M 16 14.52
18 00:44:41 878 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 4 M 17 RUNNING FAMILY14.50
19 00:45:14 960 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 4 M 18 14.33
20 00:45:17 907 COLOMBO LORENZO SEM 5 M 19 14.31
21 00:45:18 991 KLEIN MATTHIEU M0M 4 M 20 14.30
22 00:45:20 1014 MAYOR VINCENT M1M 5 M 21 14.29
23 00:45:35 1009 MAMAN MAMAN M2M 5 M 22 14.22
24 00:45:52 1021 MOURIC VINCENT M1M 6 M 23 14.13
25 00:46:28 973 HADDADI DJAMEL M0M 5 M 24 13.95
26 00:46:38 1081 LOPEZ BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 25 13.90
27 00:46:44 911 COSTE PIERRE M3M 4 M 26 CSP 1313.87
28 00:46:55 1071 VANIER YANNICK M4M 1 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.81
29 00:47:01 1015 MENINA ALI SEM 7 M 28 S/L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME13.78
30 00:47:07 874 BIARD BRUNO M2M 6 M 29 13.75
31 00:47:11 1084 GASCOU GUILLAUME M2M 7 M 30 13.73
32 00:47:24 1060 SZUBAN THOMAS M0M 6 M 31 13.67
33 00:47:25 896 CHARRA DENIS M5M 1 M 32 LES FOULEES DU LORIOTS AURIOL13.67
34 00:47:32 853 ADRIAENS MARGOT SEF 1 F 2 13.63
35 00:47:43 912 CADENEL MATHIEU M1M 7 M 33 13.58
36 00:47:51 993 KORICHE FATEH M3M 5 M 34 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.54
37 00:47:55 915 D'ALMEIDA CLAUDE M2M 8 M 35 13.52
38 00:48:03 939 DUBOIS PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 8 M 36 13.49
39 00:48:10 1039 QUEREUX LILEA JUF 1 F 3 AUC PENTATHLON13.45
40 00:48:15 1006 LUU FREDERIC M4M 2 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX13.43
41 00:48:20 1040 QUEREUX MICKAEL M3M 6 M 38 AUC PENTATHLON13.41
42 00:48:25 1064 TOUACHE ANDRE M5M 2 M 39 ASM VIEUX PORT13.38
43 00:48:27 959 GIRAUD ROMAIN M0M 7 M 40 13.37
44 00:48:35 1056 SIMON ARNAUD M0M 8 M 41 13.34
45 00:48:43 1012 MATUR VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/TEAM KMS GIRLS/13.30
46 00:48:45 1010 MARY LEO SEM 9 M 42 13.29
47 00:49:07 1078 LAFFONT-DE-LELONGES DAMIEN M1M 8 M 43 13.19
48 00:49:40 977 HENRY LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 44 ROTARY AIX ROI RENE13.05
49 00:49:42 886 BUGGIANI NICOLAS SEM 10 M 45 13.04
50 00:49:52 1016 METENIER JULIAN M0M 9 M 46 12.99
51 00:49:54 1025 NEZAN DENIS M3M 7 M 47 12.99
52 00:49:59 1022 NAUDET OLIVIER M1M 10 M 48 12.96
53 00:50:00 910 CORDOBA VICTOR M0M 10 M 49 12.96
54 00:50:10 1068 TROTTIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 50 12.92
55 00:50:20 902 CLAISSE ANTOINE M3M 8 M 51 12.87
56 00:50:24 951 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M6M 1 M 52 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET12.86
57 00:50:27 943 FARJON PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 53 AUCUN12.84
58 00:50:29 947 GALANAKIS ERIC M4M 4 M 54 CLES GARDANNE12.84
59 00:50:29 986 JUST DIDIER M3M 9 M 55 12.84
60 00:50:33 927 DEGLIESPOSTI-FERAUD PASCALE M1F 1 F 5 12.82
61 00:50:42 1032 PELLETIERI DANIEL M5M 3 M 56 -12.78
62 00:50:59 1028 PASCUAL OLIVIER M1M 12 M 57 ROTARY CLUB AIX CEZANNE12.71
63 00:51:14 1042 QUONIAM JULIEN M0M 11 M 58 12.65
64 00:51:20 984 JIGOUREL AUGUSTIN JUM 1 M 59 12.62
65 00:51:28 881 BOURDAREL NICOLAS M3M 10 M 60 KEEP COOL12.59
66 00:51:33 1008 MAMAIN OLIVIER M3M 11 M 61 12.57
67 00:51:38 965 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M3F 2 F 6 OCC12.55
68 00:51:48 1096 BOISELLE MATHIEU M0M 12 M 62 12.51
69 00:52:28 1069 VALDES-EXTREMENO RICARDO M3M 12 M 63 12.35
70 00:52:31 882 BOURDINO PHILIPPE M4M 5 M 64 12.34
71 00:52:44 1027 PAPILLOUD OLIVIER M1M 13 M 65 12.29
72 00:52:54 873 BERTANI PHILIPPE M0M 13 M 66 KPMG12.25
73 00:52:56 895 CHARMETANT LOUIS-MARIE SEM 11 M 67 12.24
74 00:53:02 894 CHARBONNIER GIL M5M 4 M 68 12.22
75 00:53:08 1077 ZAZA BASTIEN M2M 9 M 69 LA MAISON DE GARDANNE12.20
76 00:53:11 909 COMINO JONATHAN M2M 10 M 70 AVC AIX12.18
77 00:53:11 908 COMINO JEANNE M1F 2 F 7 AVC AIX12.18
78 00:53:14 888 CAPRON VINCENT M2M 11 M 71 12.17
79 00:53:15 855 ALEXIA MICHEL M3M 13 M 72 12.17
80 00:53:28 892 CARRON TANGUY SEM 12 M 73 12.12
81 00:53:54 970 GUISSANI ARNAUD SEM 13 M 74 12.02
82 00:54:02 1061 TALON ROMAIN SEM 14 M 75 11.99
83 00:54:22 1083 MICHEL JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 76 11.92
84 00:54:23 933 DERRAC PATRICK M6M 2 M 77 11.92
85 00:54:27 1079 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN M6M 3 M 78 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES11.90
86 00:54:32 980 ISOARD BERNADETTE SEF 2 F 8 11.88
87 00:54:33 900 CHEVENNEMENT GUILLAUME M0M 14 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.88
88 00:54:34 858 ARENE REMY M0M 15 M 80 11.88
89 00:54:38 936 DINAHET ALICE SEF 3 F 9 11.86
90 00:54:44 884 BRAUD ANAIS SEF 4 F 10 SPORT AND CO VENELLES11.84
91 00:54:47 1029 PASQUIER MATTHIEU M1M 15 M 81 11.83
92 00:54:53 942 FABRE MURIEL M3F 3 F 11 11.81
93 00:55:02 1053 SCHEUER FLORIAN M1M 16 M 82 11.77
94 00:55:05 961 GOURDELIER PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 83 11.76
95 00:55:22 860 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 1 M 84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.70
96 00:55:24 941 EL-ATRI ANIS M2M 13 M 85 MAIRIE D'AIX EN PROVENCE11.70
97 00:55:27 1058 SUPRANO BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 86 11.69
98 00:55:29 1073 VINCENT BRICE M3M 14 M 87 11.68
99 00:55:35 859 ARNAUDO FABIEN M0M 16 M 88 KEEP COOL VENELLES11.66
100 00:55:46 1100 ARNAUDU GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 89 11.62
101 00:55:55 1047 ROCHAS EMMANUEL M1M 17 M 90 11.59