Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La Marseillanaise. Édition 2022.

10 Km
26/05/2022 à 08:23:26 - Marseillan (34)
69 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:11:48 594 SCHAPMAN FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN4.55
2 02:19:23 600 WENZEL LUCAS SEM 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.30
3 02:20:25 558 COSTA-LACOMBE ENZO JUM 1 M 3 SETE NATATION4.27
4 02:20:57 583 PALLUAUD MAXIME JUM 2 M 4 LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION4.26
5 02:25:16 543 BARTHE NATHAN JUM 3 M 5 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE4.13
6 02:30:27 592 SAINZ RUSSELL JUM 4 M 6 SETE NATATION3.99
7 02:30:48 575 LEBLOND VINCENT SEM 3 M 7 TEAM A.B3.98
8 02:32:02 599 VIDAL SAMUEL SEM 4 M 8 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.95
9 02:32:56 584 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY SEF 1 F 1 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.92
10 02:32:56 590 ROMERA FREDERIC SEM 5 M 9 TEAM A.B3.92
11 02:32:58 589 RIFFARD ANGIE JUF 1 F 2 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS3.92
12 02:33:01 580 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE JUF 2 F 3 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.92
13 02:33:14 563 FONTENAY NOAH JUM 5 M 10 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.92
14 02:33:28 577 LECOEUR NICOLAS SEM 6 M 11 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.91
15 02:33:34 560 DONGUY HUGO SEM 7 M 12 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.91
16 02:34:11 547 BERNARD LAURENT SEM 8 M 13 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.89
17 02:34:13 559 DEMOUSTIER LAURA SEF 2 F 4 FRANCE NATATION3.89
18 02:39:05 579 METAIS LOIC SEM 9 M 14 FRANCE NATATION3.77
19 02:40:58 561 D'ORSO ROMEO JUM 6 M 15 SETE NATATION3.73
20 02:43:16 591 RONDREUX AMELIE SEF 3 F 5 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND3.67
21 02:44:45 574 LE-LOHER GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 16 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.64
22 02:46:33 567 GLEIZES LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.60
23 02:46:35 607 DEIANA THIERRY SEM 11 M 17 TEAM A.B3.60
24 02:47:31 578 MATEO CLEMENT SEM 12 M 18 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.58
25 02:47:33 588 RAMPLOU YOANN SEM 13 M 19 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.58
26 02:48:22 597 SOUCHON PIERRE JUM 7 M 20 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.56
27 02:49:03 568 GOYET JULIEN SEM 14 M 21 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.55
28 02:49:04 545 BEAUREPAIRE SUSAN SEF 5 F 7 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLIEN3.55
29 02:50:54 573 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 22 FRANCE NATATION3.51
30 02:52:26 553 CASTELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 23 TEAM A.B3.48
31 02:52:29 613 PRETE LAURENT SEM 17 M 24 TEAM A.B3.48
32 02:53:00 587 SOREL ALAN SEM 18 M 25 LA SEMEUSE3.47
33 02:53:09 614 ROCH ROMAIN SEM 19 M 26 A.S. ROANNE NATATION3.47
34 02:54:07 570 HIRIART EMMANUEL SEM 20 M 27 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE3.45
35 02:56:57 602 AMAR ALAIN SEM 21 M 28 S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLE3.39
36 02:57:32 593 SAVRY BRUNO SEM 22 M 29 CHENOVE NATATION3.38
37 03:00:43 598 VANDER-ELST AXEL SEM 23 M 30 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.32
38 03:03:18 551 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 24 M 31 FRANCE NATATION3.27
39 03:03:41 582 PAGES SACHA JUM 8 M 32 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.27
40 03:04:07 576 LECOEUR CHARLOTTE JUF 3 F 8 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.26
41 03:04:24 544 BARTYZIN JAMES SEM 25 M 33 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.25
42 03:08:42 549 BLANQUET MARYLINE SEF 6 F 9 AVENIR MURET NATATION3.18
43 03:09:19 548 BESSE-REGGANE ANTHONY SEM 26 M 34 FRANCE NATATION3.17
44 03:10:17 566 GERVOISE DIMITRI SEM 27 M 35 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION3.15
45 03:12:37 585 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SEM 28 M 36 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.11
46 03:12:52 610 MAUREL STEPHANE SEM 29 M 37 FRANCE NATATION3.11
47 03:13:38 615 SIMER GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 38 FRANCE NATATION3.10
48 03:13:56 569 GUSTIN MANON JUF 4 F 10 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.09
49 03:15:14 595 SEGUIN NICOLAS SEM 31 M 39 FRANCE NATATION3.07
50 03:19:01 564 FRANCOIS MANON SEF 7 F 11 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.01
51 03:22:13 606 DE-CICCO FREDERIC SEM 32 M 40 RHODIA CLUB NATATION2.97
52 03:22:29 550 BOYER ANTOINE SEM 33 M 41 PARIS AQUATIQUE2.96
53 03:25:43 586 POLI ALEXANDRA SEF 8 F 12 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.92
54 03:25:44 605 CICERON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 34 M 42 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY2.92
55 03:27:26 541 ASSEGNINOU BERNARD SEM 35 M 43 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS2.89
56 03:34:59 557 CHEVALIER BETTY SEF 9 F 13 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION2.79
57 03:35:04 555 CHARLES FRANCK SEM 36 M 44 FRANCE NATATION2.79
58 03:38:21 565 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SEM 37 M 45 DAUPHINS DU TOEC2.75
59 03:38:26 556 CHENIA STEPHANE SEM 38 M 46 CLUB DE NATATION D'AIX EN SAVOIE2.75
60 03:39:28 616 WESSE SANDRA SEF 10 F 14 FRANCE NATATION2.73
61 03:43:24 608 DIDIER QUENTIN SEM 39 M 47 FRANCE NATATION2.69
62 03:43:31 554 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 40 M 48 FRANCE NATATION2.68
63 03:48:31 572 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 49 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.63
64 04:05:15 603 AVIZOU PHILIPPE SEM 42 M 50 FRANCE NATATION2.45
65 04:11:09 612 PICARELLI DIDIER SEM 43 M 51 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.39
66 04:13:04 562 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 44 M 52 FRANCE NATATION2.37
67 04:19:12 611 MEGE JEAN-NOEL SEM 45 M 53 NAGE EVASION2.31
68 04:24:42 571 HUBERT PAUL SEM 46 M 54 FRANCE NATATION2.27
69 04:25:42 581 NESMON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 47 M 55 FRANCE NATATION2.26