Résultats

Swim Trek de Thau
La Balarucoise - Combiné. Édition 2022.

5 Km
29/05/2022 à 09:00:00 - Marseillan (34)
57 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy J 1J 2J 3J 4 Diplôme Partager
1 05:42:20 594 SCHAPMAN FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN4.38 02:11:4801:05:1701:02:3701:22:38
2 05:52:25 583 PALLUAUD MAXIME JUM 1 M 2 LA ROCHE SUR YON NATATION4.26 02:20:5701:05:2401:03:2201:22:42
3 05:55:55 543 BARTHE NATHAN JUM 2 M 3 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ASPTT TOULOUSE4.21 02:25:1601:05:2501:02:3401:22:40
4 05:58:19 558 COSTA-LACOMBE ENZO JUM 3 M 4 SETE NATATION4.19 02:20:2501:05:3801:05:0001:27:16
5 06:02:50 600 WENZEL LUCAS SEM 2 M 5 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.13 02:19:2301:09:3801:05:3701:28:12
6 06:23:27 592 SAINZ RUSSELL JUM 4 M 6 SETE NATATION3.91 02:30:2701:11:5301:09:2001:31:47
7 06:23:54 575 LEBLOND VINCENT SEM 3 M 7 TEAM A.B3.91 02:30:4801:11:4801:09:2601:31:52
8 06:29:40 563 FONTENAY NOAH JUM 5 M 8 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.85 02:33:1401:12:0201:12:2001:32:04
9 06:30:48 577 LECOEUR NICOLAS SEM 4 M 9 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.84 02:33:2801:12:0001:12:2301:32:57
10 06:30:55 547 BERNARD LAURENT SEM 5 M 10 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.84 02:34:1101:15:2001:09:2701:31:57
11 06:37:29 599 VIDAL SAMUEL SEM 6 M 11 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.77 02:32:0201:09:4301:09:5201:45:52
12 06:37:46 584 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY SEF 1 F 1 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.77 02:32:5601:15:5001:12:2901:36:31
13 06:38:10 589 RIFFARD ANGIE JUF 1 F 2 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS3.77 02:32:5801:11:5701:12:2901:40:46
14 06:39:29 580 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE JUF 2 F 3 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT3.75 02:33:0101:17:2201:13:0301:36:03
15 06:43:15 559 DEMOUSTIER LAURA SEF 2 F 4 FRANCE NATATION3.72 02:34:1301:15:3701:13:2901:39:56
16 06:44:04 591 RONDREUX AMELIE SEF 3 F 5 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND3.71 02:43:1601:11:5501:12:2401:36:29
17 06:45:23 579 METAIS LOIC SEM 7 M 12 FRANCE NATATION3.70 02:39:0501:15:3501:12:5101:37:52
18 06:45:48 590 ROMERA FREDERIC SEM 8 M 13 TEAM A.B3.70 02:32:5601:17:3801:13:3701:41:37
19 06:48:11 561 D'ORSO ROMEO JUM 6 M 14 SETE NATATION3.67 02:40:5801:11:5201:12:5501:42:26
20 06:55:06 597 SOUCHON PIERRE JUM 7 M 15 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.61 02:48:2201:15:1601:12:2101:39:07
21 06:59:47 588 RAMPLOU YOANN SEM 9 M 16 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.57 02:47:3301:18:0501:13:3401:40:35
22 07:11:26 567 GLEIZES LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.48 02:46:3301:18:3601:20:2501:45:52
23 07:12:24 574 LE-LOHER GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 17 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.47 02:44:4501:18:1401:21:5001:47:35
24 07:16:07 573 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 18 FRANCE NATATION3.44 02:50:5401:18:1801:20:3901:46:16
25 07:18:10 578 MATEO CLEMENT SEM 12 M 19 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.42 02:47:3101:20:4001:24:4401:45:15
26 07:20:35 570 HIRIART EMMANUEL SEM 13 M 20 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE3.40 02:54:0701:22:1001:20:1701:44:01
27 07:23:04 545 BEAUREPAIRE SUSAN SEF 5 F 7 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLIEN3.39 02:49:0401:22:5401:24:3101:46:35
28 07:25:01 553 CASTELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 21 TEAM A.B3.37 02:52:2601:19:2601:25:2601:47:43
29 07:29:28 593 SAVRY BRUNO SEM 15 M 22 CHENOVE NATATION3.34 02:57:3201:23:2101:22:2401:46:11
30 07:34:53 598 VANDER-ELST AXEL SEM 16 M 23 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.30 03:00:4301:22:4201:22:3501:48:53
31 07:35:10 568 GOYET JULIEN SEM 17 M 24 CLUB SPORT.MUNIC.PUTEAUX3.30 02:49:0301:23:0401:24:4001:58:23
32 07:45:17 551 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 18 M 25 FRANCE NATATION3.22 03:03:1801:25:2101:24:5501:51:43
33 07:45:45 549 BLANQUET MARYLINE SEF 6 F 8 AVENIR MURET NATATION3.22 03:08:4201:22:5801:25:1901:48:46
34 07:53:12 585 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SEM 19 M 26 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.17 03:12:3701:25:3601:27:2501:47:34
35 08:03:31 595 SEGUIN NICOLAS SEM 20 M 27 FRANCE NATATION3.10 03:15:1401:27:2401:25:4001:55:13
36 08:03:46 548 BESSE-REGGANE ANTHONY SEM 21 M 28 FRANCE NATATION3.10 03:09:1901:27:0601:29:1301:58:08
37 08:12:37 564 FRANCOIS MANON SEF 7 F 9 PARIS AQUATIQUE3.04 03:19:0101:27:2301:28:0601:58:07
38 08:15:25 569 GUSTIN MANON JUF 3 F 10 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.03 03:13:5601:32:1401:30:5901:58:16
39 08:18:16 566 GERVOISE DIMITRI SEM 22 M 29 AMIENS METROPOLE NATATION3.01 03:10:1701:35:2501:31:0702:01:27
40 08:31:41 550 BOYER ANTOINE SEM 23 M 30 PARIS AQUATIQUE2.93 03:22:2901:32:1801:33:5802:02:56
41 08:36:34 541 ASSEGNINOU BERNARD SEM 24 M 31 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS2.90 03:27:2601:33:4601:33:3602:01:46
42 08:41:12 555 CHARLES FRANCK SEM 25 M 32 FRANCE NATATION2.88 03:35:0401:30:4401:34:4902:00:35
43 08:44:50 586 POLI ALEXANDRA SEF 8 F 11 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.86 03:25:4301:38:4001:34:0102:06:26
44 08:56:14 557 CHEVALIER BETTY SEF 9 F 12 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION2.80 03:34:5901:39:4501:34:4902:06:41
45 08:59:27 554 CATANI DAMIEN SEM 26 M 33 FRANCE NATATION2.78 03:43:3101:37:1401:32:3002:06:12
46 09:02:55 556 CHENIA STEPHANE SEM 27 M 34 CLUB DE NATATION D'AIX EN SAVOIE2.76 03:38:2601:49:0201:34:5402:00:33
47 09:21:53 565 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SEM 28 M 35 DAUPHINS DU TOEC2.67 03:38:2101:45:0301:43:3402:14:55
48 09:28:55 572 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 36 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.64 03:48:3101:41:2601:45:0902:13:49
49 10:23:25 581 NESMON JEAN-MICHEL SEM 30 M 37 FRANCE NATATION2.41 04:25:4201:50:2201:47:1102:20:10
50 10:44:54 571 HUBERT PAUL SEM 31 M 38 FRANCE NATATION2.33 04:24:4202:00:2501:54:5002:24:57
51 10:51:05 562 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 32 M 39 FRANCE NATATION2.30 04:13:0402:01:1401:56:2602:40:21
52 03:52:55 596 POULLAIN MATTHIEU SEM 33 M 40 FRANCE NATATION6.44 01:11:5401:09:2101:31:40
53 05:09:29 560 DONGUY HUGO SEM 34 M 41 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.85 02:33:3401:17:1801:18:37
54 05:34:08 587 SOREL ALAN SEM 35 M 42 LA SEMEUSE4.49 02:53:0001:19:1501:21:53
55 05:52:54 544 BARTYZIN JAMES SEM 36 M 43 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE4.25 03:04:2401:22:5201:25:38
56 06:19:24 582 PAGES SACHA JUM 8 M 44 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE3.95 03:03:4101:24:5601:50:47
57 06:25:49 576 LECOEUR CHARLOTTE JUF 4 F 13 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION3.89 03:04:0701:26:3501:55:07