Résultats

Tavel Nature Trail 2022
Le 20 de Tavel 20 km 500 D+

20 Km
16/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - Tavel (30)
209 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:32:56 209 FLOUS CYRIL 40M 1 M 1 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON12.91
2 01:33:47 123 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE 30M 1 M 2 TEAM ATC26-DONZERE12.80
3 01:36:31 183 FAYOLLE JULIEN 40M 2 M 3 USPA LE PONTET12.43
4 01:38:20 154 ROCHER CLEMENT 40M 3 M 4 ACNANDUZE-INSTANT-NPQ12.20
5 01:38:29 45 TEYSSOT BENOIT 30M 2 M 5 SANOFI COURIR A ST VICTOR12.18
6 01:41:12 223 ALLARY OLIVIER 50M 1 M 6 ALLARY ROADRUNNER11.86
7 01:41:53 80 FALICON JEAN-LUC 60M 1 M 7 11.78
8 01:42:22 165 DE-OCHANDIANO NICOLAS 50M 2 M 8 TEAM MONTISPORT11.72
9 01:42:26 155 COLIN MAXIME 40M 4 M 9 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON11.71
10 01:45:26 210 ZARADZKI BRUNO 40M 5 M 10 TEAM GLOBETRAILERS11.38
11 01:45:29 84 PICAULT ALEXANDRE 40M 6 M 11 11.38
12 01:45:45 57 PAPARONE CLEMENT 40M 7 M 12 11.35
13 01:45:52 117 DUPERRE JULIEN 40M 8 M 13 DUPERRE11.34
14 01:46:06 36 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN 50M 3 M 14 11.31
15 01:46:50 143 MEDINA ALEXANDRE 50M 4 M 15 FADAS DE L'ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES11.23
16 01:47:37 82 VIOLAY SEBASTIEN 50M 5 M 16 SANOFI11.15
17 01:47:49 136 MARTIN PHILIP 50M 6 M 17 LE TEIL COURT 0740011.13
18 01:48:53 201 HOTE ALEXANDRE 50M 7 M 18 11.02
19 01:49:33 178 ALOISI ANTHONY 40M 9 M 19 10.95
20 01:50:26 130 GALGANI TOM 50M 8 M 20 SPORTING CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS10.87
21 01:50:26 53 RITAINE SEBASTIEN 40M 10 M 21 10.87
22 01:50:46 195 REGNIER PHILIPPE 60M 2 M 22 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME10.83
23 01:51:21 192 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN 40M 11 M 23 VA LE PONTET10.78
24 01:52:02 109 N:Anonyme 109 P:Anonyme 109 50M 9 M 24 TEAM TOGIG10.71
25 01:53:42 199 SINE THIBAULT 40M 12 M 25 CLUB COURIR A BEAUCAIRE10.55
26 01:54:09 225 BENDJEDDOU LYAMIN 40M 13 M 26 CCO10.51
27 01:54:50 186 MARCHIS-MOUREN-ROULET LAURE 40F 1 F 1 AG RUNNING10.45
28 01:54:52 141 ALIX DAVID 50M 10 M 27 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON10.45
29 01:55:03 133 VIDAL PHILIPPE 60M 3 M 28 10.43
30 01:56:14 142 BASCLE DAMEN 50M 11 M 29 ECLA LAUDUN10.32
31 01:56:41 190 LEROY FREDERIC 60M 4 M 30 ARGILLIERS10.28
32 01:57:43 150 PEROT ROMAIN 30M 3 M 31 10.19
33 01:57:56 213 PAGANO ERIC 50M 12 M 32 10.18
34 01:58:13 159 DALLIER STEPHANE 50M 13 M 33 RUNWITHMYLOVE10.15
35 01:58:35 194 STALMANS ELS 50F 1 F 2 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME10.12
36 01:58:46 219 BEN-BACHIR FARID 60M 5 M 34 10.10
37 01:59:13 44 TEYSSOT PASCAL 60M 6 M 35 SANOFI10.07
38 01:59:26 52 ABARCA CEDRIC 50M 14 M 36 SANOFI10.05
39 02:01:10 76 MARY YVAN 60M 7 M 37 BONELLIEN9.90
40 02:01:10 217 MOINE LAURENT 60M 8 M 38 TTS POULX9.90
41 02:02:17 112 WENNACK JEAN 60M 9 M 39 9.81
42 02:02:39 69 PAPARONE PATRICK 70M 1 M 40 9.78
43 02:02:55 132 BELLONE BORIS 60M 10 M 41 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.76
44 02:03:02 100 PITOU AXEL 60M 11 M 42 9.75
45 02:03:10 34 BERTRAND PASCAL 50M 15 M 43 SANOFI9.74
46 02:03:12 10 PIRE SEBASTIEN 50M 16 M 44 LES TONTONS TRAILEURS9.74
47 02:03:12 115 ANDRE JOCELYN 50M 17 M 45 ECLA9.74
48 02:03:33 156 VIARDOT NABILA 40F 2 F 3 CSA BA 115 ORANGE9.71
49 02:03:34 220 THOMAS KEVIN 40M 14 M 46 CSA BA 115 ORANGE9.71
50 02:04:12 228 FERRER MICHEL 50M 18 M 47 9.66
51 02:04:17 13 RICO REMI 40M 15 M 48 9.66
52 02:04:29 12 ANGELI RAPHAEL 30M 4 M 49 9.64
53 02:04:55 221 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS 70M 2 M 50 9.61
54 02:05:09 187 DONCESCO LAURENT 60M 12 M 51 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME9.59
55 02:05:20 224 JAYMOND CLEMENT 50M 19 M 52 9.57
56 02:05:47 205 CARRET FLORIAN 50M 20 M 53 FADAS DE L'ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES9.54
57 02:05:57 120 MERCIER OLIVIER 60M 13 M 54 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME9.53
58 02:06:04 151 VILLEMOT PATRICK 60M 14 M 55 ASVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON9.52
59 02:07:27 90 LE-FUR ROBIN 30M 5 M 56 RSA(ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME)9.42
60 02:08:02 103 ANDRE LUDOVIC 40M 16 M 57 CANIKAZE849.37
61 02:08:02 173 LINE JULIEN 40M 17 M 58 MCNIMES9.37
62 02:08:03 206 JUNG RACHEL 50F 2 F 4 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.37
63 02:08:04 207 ALLO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 60M 15 M 59 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.37
64 02:08:18 222 LORGE CHRISTOPHE 50M 21 M 60 CSA BA 1159.35
65 02:08:18 169 GUILLOT PIERRE 70M 3 M 61 9.35
66 02:08:35 172 ROCHER JEREMIE 40M 18 M 62 ACNA-TEAM NPQ-INSTANT T9.33
67 02:08:50 208 PAUL JUNG 20M 1 M 63 9.31
68 02:09:06 174 EL-GHOUZE ALI 40M 19 M 64 COSSLMA9.30
69 02:09:59 200 GILLES THIBAUD 40M 20 M 65 9.23
70 02:10:47 182 SAFAR GREGORY 50M 22 M 66 9.18
71 02:11:00 185 LEGRAND KEVIN 40M 21 M 67 9.16
72 02:11:01 177 PRONIER AMANDINE 30F 1 F 5 9.16
73 02:11:01 37 CROS GUILLAUME 60M 16 M 68 L ECLA. LAUDUN9.16
74 02:11:15 149 BOCHU FLORENT 40M 22 M 69 ECLA9.14
75 02:11:15 147 MIRMAND LUDIVINE 40F 3 F 6 ECLA9.14
76 02:11:40 129 MURA STEPHANE 60M 17 M 70 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.11
77 02:11:40 131 FAUQUE DELPHINE 40F 4 F 7 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE9.11
78 02:12:28 98 RAVEL SYLVIE 50F 3 F 8 ECLA LAUDUN9.06
79 02:12:31 211 BARBOSA PAULO 60M 18 M 71 9.06
80 02:13:14 163 GILLET VINCENT 40M 23 M 72 TEAM MONTISPORT9.01
81 02:13:23 77 DE-JESUS-GONCALVES PIERRE 60M 19 M 73 9.00
82 02:13:30 193 DAMIANI NICOLAS 50M 23 M 74 8.99
83 02:13:58 164 LAURENT MARJORIE 50F 4 F 9 TEAM MONTISPORT8.96
84 02:14:12 157 CONCEICAO NICOLAS 40M 24 M 75 8.94
85 02:14:22 108 HARDY JEAN-MICHEL 60M 20 M 76 EYNAVAY'TRAIL-RSA8.93
86 02:15:31 99 MERCIER FLORENT 50M 24 M 77 8.85
87 02:15:49 46 LEMOINE SAMUEL 50M 25 M 78 ECLA LAUDUN8.84
88 02:15:49 49 FOUCHEREAU ARNAUD 50M 26 M 79 ECLA LAUDUN8.84
89 02:16:20 96 VERNISSE RAPHAEL 60M 21 M 80 ASSOCIATION LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE8.80
90 02:16:39 35 PARRA REMI 60M 22 M 81 LES MILLE PATTES DU PONTET8.78
91 02:16:42 198 VEDOVATI SREGE 70M 4 M 82 AVIGON8.78
92 02:16:47 166 GROSSHENY ROSELINE 30F 2 F 10 SANOFI8.77
93 02:16:49 51 GOES CATHERINE 60F 1 F 11 ECLA8.77
94 02:17:06 171 OSTROM KRISTOFFER 50M 27 M 83 ESBO IF8.75
95 02:18:02 160 RICHARD CHRISTELLE 50F 5 F 12 RUNWITHMYLOVE8.69
96 02:18:05 126 TRUFFIER CHRISTOPHE 50M 28 M 84 8.69
97 02:18:06 121 BADE ALAIN 70M 5 M 85 8.69
98 02:18:11 188 ROUSSET GERALD 60M 23 M 86 8.68
99 02:18:12 167 REFALO CHRISTOPHE 50M 29 M 87 ASVA8.68
100 02:19:46 8 DAVIDSON NATHALIE 50F 6 F 13 SANOFI8.59
101 02:20:07 104 CARTIER ELODIE 50F 7 F 14 8.56