Résultats

Foulee Ressource - Course 5km. Édition 2022.

5 Km
01/10/2022 à 15:00:00 - Aix-En-Provence (13)
469 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:50 518 VALLEE SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.82
2 00:18:48 261 CARPENTIER THEO ESM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.96
3 00:19:21 466 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.50
4 00:19:52 397 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 15.10
5 00:20:31 460 MEREL ELOWAN CAM 1 M 4 OM ATHLETISME14.62
6 00:20:34 555 ESTIENNE NICOLAS M1M 2 M 5 14.59
7 00:20:52 208 MENARD FLORIAN SEM 2 M 6 NAOS14.38
8 00:21:57 313 BARBIER CLEMENTINE M1F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM MARATHONIACK13.67
9 00:22:19 305 ALLARD JEROME M2M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE ROGNES13.44
10 00:22:27 330 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 1 M 8 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME13.36
11 00:22:30 198 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M3M 2 M 9 13.33
12 00:22:49 158 ORSATELLI FABIEN M2M 2 M 10 13.15
13 00:22:56 500 RICHET VERONIQUE M2F 1 F 3 OM ATHLETISME13.08
14 00:23:04 476 OTHMANI WAEL SEM 3 M 11 13.01
15 00:23:08 292 ROSA MARC M4M 1 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.97
16 00:23:19 285 JOFFROY MICHEL M5M 1 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.87
17 00:23:32 400 FORNELLA CAROLE M3F 1 F 4 12.75
18 00:23:33 328 BONHOMME ENZO ESM 2 M 14 12.74
19 00:23:43 356 COISY JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 15 ARAMINE12.65
20 00:23:49 211 GUITTARD JEAN M1M 4 M 16 FLORENCE FAMILY12.60
21 00:23:58 273 ARQUIER BRUNO M6M 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.52
22 00:24:04 556 GRASSI LOUKA MIM 1 M 18 12.47
23 00:24:20 134 KRAEMER HERVE M5M 2 M 19 12.33
24 00:24:24 558 BERGAS MARC M4M 2 M 20 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR12.30
25 00:24:42 274 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.15
26 00:24:53 483 PERREU HUGO SEM 4 M 21 ONE FITNESS CLUB12.06
27 00:24:58 95 CHAPLET-GARCIA JORIS SEM 5 M 22 12.02
28 00:24:59 280 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.01
29 00:24:59 465 MOLINA FLORIAN M0M 1 M 24 ARAMINE12.01
30 00:25:08 276 BENCHIKHE ABBES M5M 3 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.94
31 00:25:10 352 CIFFERS JULIEN M1M 5 M 26 LA PARQUETERIE AIXOISE11.92
32 00:25:12 110 DERKASPARIAN GERARD M6M 2 M 27 11.90
33 00:25:12 174 RIERA ALEXIS SEM 6 M 28 11.90
34 00:25:34 565 DERRAC PATRICK M6M 3 M 29 11.73
35 00:25:39 72 IOSU LITAGO SEM 7 M 30 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES11.70
36 00:25:45 315 BEAUGRAND BENJAMIN M2M 3 M 31 11.65
37 00:25:51 197 TUMMINELLO MAHE CAM 2 M 32 11.61
38 00:25:53 299 NEEL MARTIN SEM 8 M 33 ST PROVENCE11.59
39 00:25:54 300 RIBIERRE MARY M2F 2 F 6 ST PROVENCE11.58
40 00:25:54 398 FONTAINE DIDIER M7M 1 M 34 11.58
41 00:25:54 297 DA-CRUZ STEPHANE SEM 9 M 35 ST PROVENCE11.58
42 00:25:54 79 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 2 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.58
43 00:26:05 13 GHIRARDI CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 37 NAOS11.50
44 00:26:09 459 MEREL ANAE MIF 1 F 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE11.47
45 00:26:13 175 RIERA LOIC M1M 7 M 38 11.44
46 00:26:16 380 DEVERT JOEL M4M 3 M 39 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME11.42
47 00:26:21 19 LAURENT ORIANE SEF 2 F 8 NAOS11.39
48 00:26:25 185 SAISSE MALO JUM 1 M 40 11.36
49 00:26:25 128 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M3M 4 M 41 11.36
50 00:26:26 130 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL VIRGINIE M2F 3 F 9 11.35
51 00:26:26 129 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL JEANNE CAF 1 F 10 11.35
52 00:26:34 105 CORDA PATRICE M3M 5 M 42 11.29
53 00:26:40 413 GUILLAND ANTHONY M0M 2 M 43 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE11.25
54 00:26:46 429 KOPF ALAIN M5M 4 M 44 BBA11.21
55 00:26:47 125 FRAYSSE PATRICK M5M 5 M 45 11.20
56 00:26:52 205 BERREHAIL SOFIANE SEM 10 M 46 NAOS11.17
57 00:26:56 86 BOUSSINET SARAH JUF 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE ROGNES11.14
58 00:26:56 353 CILIRIE STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 12 11.14
59 00:27:01 384 DOUCET ALEXANDRE M1M 8 M 47 11.10
60 00:27:03 2 BAYLLE DAVID M3M 6 M 48 NAOS11.09
61 00:27:03 4 BLANES-ZANKO ANGELIQUE SEF 3 F 13 NAOS11.09
62 00:27:18 408 GAUTIER GERARD M6M 4 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.99
63 00:27:18 447 MANSON MARCEL M7M 3 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.99
64 00:27:21 354 CLAIR SAMUEL M0M 3 M 51 10.97
65 00:27:22 170 RACHID ILIES SEM 11 M 52 10.96
66 00:27:27 496 QUEREUX CELINE M2F 4 F 14 AUC PENTATHLON10.93
67 00:27:31 478 PAULAY GILBERT M8M 1 M 53 10.90
68 00:27:33 333 BOZONNIER GREGORY M1M 9 M 54 POUR MON AMIE10.89
69 00:27:33 334 BOZONNIER MARION M1F 3 F 15 POUR MON AMIE10.89
70 00:27:35 402 FRAUDEAU NATHAN MIM 2 M 55 10.88
71 00:27:42 163 PEREZ CHRISTELLE M3F 2 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.83
72 00:27:43 288 MALBEQUI FRANCK M4M 4 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.82
73 00:27:57 391 ENSMINGER CHLOE ESF 1 F 17 ONE FITNESS CLUB10.73
74 00:27:59 302 MONTEREALE JULIEN M1M 10 M 57 VERITAS10.72
75 00:27:59 470 MOUSSAOUI KOCEILA SEM 12 M 58 HPS/ACPQUALIFE10.72
76 00:27:59 341 CARLAC LOUIS SEM 13 M 59 EXPERT ET FINANCE10.72
77 00:28:01 290 ROBERT FRANCOISE M7F 1 F 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.71
78 00:28:04 49 PLEINDOUX CEDRIC SEM 14 M 60 FLORENCE FAMILY10.69
79 00:28:04 42 GUIROY LAURETTE JUF 2 F 19 MAIF10.69
80 00:28:20 244 PIORKOWSKI GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 61 HOGET10.59
81 00:28:22 298 DELASALLE DIANE M0F 1 F 20 ST PROVENCE10.58
82 00:28:24 516 TOLARI MAURICE M6M 5 M 62 AIXOTIC AIX PRIM JAZZ10.56
83 00:28:24 282 GAZET DOMINIQUE M5F 1 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.56
84 00:28:29 351 CHURCHEWARD ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 63 ARAMINE10.53
85 00:28:31 557 BALDIZZONE FRANCOIS M4M 5 M 64 10.52
86 00:28:32 568 CASTIONI JOY M1F 4 F 22 10.51
87 00:28:35 43 GUIROY NICOLAS M4M 6 M 65 MAIF10.50
88 00:28:36 293 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M5F 2 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.49
89 00:28:38 281 GARCIA CAROLINE M3F 3 F 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.48
90 00:28:42 112 DETTORI ISABELLE M3F 4 F 25 THALES:LES 6 DROLES DE DAMES10.45
91 00:28:42 316 BEAUGRAND JULIE M2F 5 F 26 10.45
92 00:28:48 151 MOSKOVAKIS CYRIL M0M 4 M 66 10.42
93 00:28:52 562 CARPENTIER FRANCK M3M 7 M 67 10.39
94 00:28:52 225 BARBOLOSI JEROME M3M 8 M 68 HOGET10.39
95 00:28:56 375 DE-LOVINFOSSE JEAN-YVES M2M 4 M 69 10.37
96 00:28:57 153 MOSKOVAKIS SOPHIE M2F 6 F 27 10.36
97 00:28:59 152 MOSKOVAKIS ELODIE SEF 4 F 28 10.35
98 00:29:03 12 GAUDIN PATRICK M4M 7 M 70 NAOS10.33
99 00:29:16 503 ROGNIN CANDICE SEF 5 F 29 FLORENCE FAMILY10.25
100 00:29:17 80 BALDIZZONE MICHEL M5M 6 M 71 TEAM BAFFI10.24
101 00:29:29 469 MOURENAS CYRIL SEM 16 M 72 10.18