Résultats

LA FOULEE TULLESAINNE - 5KM. Édition 2022.

5 Km
16/10/2022 à 09:30:00 - SAINTE-TULLE (04)
61 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:09 453 MORALEDA ADRIEN CAM 1 M 1 EPM ATHLETISME18.58
2 00:20:30 457 PAUR REGIS M1M 1 M 2 EP MANOSQUE ATHETISME14.63
3 00:20:46 454 MORALEDA MATTHIAS CAM 2 M 3 EPM ATHLETISME14.45
4 00:21:04 455 LAWSON NICOLAS M2M 1 M 4 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME14.24
5 00:21:50 439 ROUX SIMON M0M 1 M 5 TRACS13.74
6 00:22:10 430 LAMURE TITOUAN CAM 3 M 6 13.53
7 00:24:21 440 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M2M 2 M 7 12.32
8 00:25:08 401 LABRIN EVANS JUM 1 M 8 11.94
9 00:25:46 432 DOGAT FLEUR ESF 1 F 1 11.64
10 00:26:00 466 RESSE KARINE M2F 1 F 2 11.54
11 00:26:08 412 REDON ISABELLE M3F 1 F 3 11.48
12 00:26:10 462 ALBIOL THIERRY M5M 1 M 9 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME11.46
13 00:26:13 461 DE-MARC DANIELLE M8F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE VENELLES11.44
14 00:27:02 465 CHARON ROBIN MIM 1 M 10 11.10
15 00:27:46 433 RUTTENS BERNADETTE M7F 1 F 5 ST AUBAN10.80
16 00:27:56 414 BOUSQUET CAMILLE SEF 1 F 6 10.74
17 00:29:11 431 DUTEL JULIETTE JUF 1 F 7 10.28
18 00:29:42 449 MORALEDA SOPHIE M3F 2 F 8 STE TULLE10.10
19 00:30:08 429 BERARD ANAIS M1F 1 F 9 9.96
20 00:30:22 444 MAILLET FLORIAN M1M 2 M 11 SHINDO 049.88
21 00:30:56 435 ROLAND LUDIVINE SEF 2 F 10 9.70
22 00:31:30 456 BREMOND ANAIS SEF 3 F 11 STE TULLE9.52
23 00:32:22 422 CALENZO ELOISE M0F 1 F 12 9.27
24 00:32:25 450 NIGRO CHRYSTEL M3F 3 F 13 9.25
25 00:33:16 413 CHAMBIRON AGNES M0F 2 F 14 9.02
26 00:33:18 452 SIMONNY CORALIE M1F 2 F 15 9.01
27 00:33:46 428 BUZON SANDRINE M1F 3 F 16 8.88
28 00:33:50 442 COLLOMB JEROME M2M 3 M 12 SAINTE TULLE8.87
29 00:34:04 426 GUILLERMIN FLORENCE M0F 3 F 17 8.81
30 00:34:16 427 FERRERO ANGELIQUE M1F 4 F 18 8.75
31 00:34:22 1109 BOREL CHARLENE M0F 4 F 19 LES PIERREVERDANTES8.73
32 00:34:37 445 BOUFFIER NINA SEF 4 F 20 8.67
33 00:34:46 458 JACQUET COLINE SEF 5 F 21 8.63
34 00:34:48 459 HIRT SYLVIE M1F 5 F 22 8.62
35 00:34:52 446 SAUVAIRE-JOURDAN LISE SEF 6 F 23 8.60
36 00:34:58 468 GARD MANON SEF 7 F 24 8.58
37 00:35:07 405 LABRIN DELPHINE M2F 2 F 25 8.54
38 00:35:34 423 MARCOT VIRGINIE M1F 6 F 26 8.43
39 00:35:35 424 LEPETIT CLAIRE M1F 7 F 27 8.43
40 00:35:48 451 BOUIS MARJORIE M1F 8 F 28 8.38
41 00:35:50 421 MARTEL EMILIE M1F 9 F 29 8.37
42 00:35:59 464 GLAUDAS FAUSTINE SEF 8 F 30 8.34
43 00:36:25 425 FORGE BEATRICE M4F 1 F 31 CORIOLIS8.24
44 00:36:30 441 CHARON EMMANUELLE M2F 3 F 32 8.22
45 00:36:39 403 ALUNNI LOUBNA M0F 5 F 33 8.19
46 00:39:44 463 ZUNINO GERALDINE M2F 4 F 34 7.55
47 00:42:12 1152 VERON CHANTAL M5F 1 F 35 7.11
48 00:42:13 1174 AUBARD LAURETTE M4F 2 F 36 7.11
49 00:43:51 406 LEROY OLIVIA M1F 10 F 37 6.84
50 00:44:10 438 MAIA FABIENNE M5F 2 F 38 6.79
51 00:44:11 437 PRUNCK ANGELIQUE M1F 11 F 39 6.79
52 00:49:17 404 COVIN VIRGINIE M1F 12 F 40 6.09
53 00:54:50 419 CARPENTIER BERTRAND M5M 2 M 13 5.47
54 01:11:28 411 PERNICENI BRUNO M5M 3 M 14 4.20
55 01:11:29 420 MARIE CHRISTIAN M7M 1 M 15 4.20
56 01:11:44 409 SAUVAIRE-JOURDAN MARIE M5F 3 F 41 4.18
57 01:11:45 410 SAUVAIRE-JOURDAN HENRI M6M 1 M 16 4.18
58 01:11:48 415 HEYDON AURELIE M1F 13 F 42 4.18
59 01:13:20 417 COURQUIN JOSIANE M8F 2 F 43 4.09
60 01:13:21 416 COURQUIN ANGELIQUE M8F 3 F 44 4.09
61 01:13:22 418 COURQUIN DANIEL M7M 2 M 17 4.09