Résultats

LA FOULEE TULLESAINNE - 10KM. Édition 2022.

10 Km
16/10/2022 à 09:30:00 - SAINTE-TULLE (04)
102 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:47 1103 MATET ANTHONY SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PROF16.31
2 00:37:04 1156 DUMAS NICOLAS M0M 1 M 2 16.19
3 00:37:13 1143 LAMURE NOAH ESM 1 M 3 16.12
4 00:37:23 1141 PLOYART STEVENS M2M 1 M 4 16.05
5 00:38:03 1136 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M2M 2 M 5 ADLV STE TULLE15.77
6 00:38:09 1125 RIERA YOANN M0M 2 M 6 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.73
7 00:38:36 1116 FERRERO FABIEN M0M 3 M 7 ATHLETISME DURANCE LUBERON VERDON15.54
8 00:40:34 1142 PEREZ-ALARCON MANUEL M0M 4 M 8 14.79
9 00:42:01 1120 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 9 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.28
10 00:42:21 1196 CONTIE LILIAN M3M 2 M 10 14.17
11 00:42:24 1157 PERALES FREDERIC M2M 3 M 11 ASCEA14.15
12 00:42:40 1187 BADINO FLORIAN SEM 2 M 12 14.06
13 00:42:45 1123 SALCEDAS STEPHANE M0M 5 M 13 14.04
14 00:42:58 1182 DETHY LIONEL M3M 3 M 14 13.96
15 00:43:08 1173 VANOTTI MATTIAS M0M 6 M 15 AUCUN13.91
16 00:43:28 1140 KIRSTETTER ALICE SEF 1 F 1 13.80
17 00:44:09 1151 ARMANT OLIVIER M2M 4 M 16 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.59
18 00:44:14 1155 TRABUC QUENTIN SEM 3 M 17 LES PROS DU DIMANCHE13.56
19 00:44:33 1181 MORALEDA STEPHANE M3M 4 M 18 STE TULLE13.47
20 00:44:53 1122 BENMEKHLOUF MUSTAPHA M4M 1 M 19 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.37
21 00:45:02 1198 SAUER NICOLAS M1M 1 M 20 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.32
22 00:45:05 469 LARRAZET ANTHONY M0M 7 M 21 13.31
23 00:45:07 1200 GUERROUCHE MOHAMED SEM 4 M 22 EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE13.30
24 00:45:41 1195 NIGRO LAURENT M3M 5 M 23 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS13.13
25 00:46:28 870 DELAN MICHEL M3M 6 M 24 12.91
26 00:46:33 1101 TODESCHINI DAMIEN SEM 5 M 25 CORIOLIS12.89
27 00:46:33 1126 CATON MARIE-GAELLE M1F 1 F 2 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME12.89
28 00:46:57 1177 HOUSIAUX BENJAMIN M0M 8 M 26 REILLANNE12.78
29 00:47:29 1111 AVILES PATRICK M5M 1 M 27 AC SALONAIS12.64
30 00:47:31 1162 BRUNAUX NOEMIE M0F 1 F 3 12.63
31 00:47:47 1114 DELAN AURORE M3F 1 F 4 EP-MANOSQUE12.56
32 00:48:20 869 ALESTRO JACQUES M4M 2 M 28 12.41
33 00:48:29 1094 LABRIN LEON-NICOLAS M2M 5 M 29 12.38
34 00:48:30 467 CHARON SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 30 12.37
35 00:48:34 1124 SCHMIDT JULIEN M2M 7 M 31 12.35
36 00:48:38 1197 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M5F 1 F 5 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME12.34
37 00:48:41 1149 DUBREUIL ADRIEN SEM 6 M 32 RUN'IN GREOUX12.32
38 00:49:28 1128 RIASSETTO JULIEN M0M 9 M 33 12.13
39 00:49:52 1176 BOUCHAIB JULIA M1F 2 F 6 12.03
40 00:50:05 1098 CHUZEVILLE LILY ESF 1 F 7 11.98
41 00:50:26 1118 BUZON JEROME M2M 8 M 34 11.90
42 00:50:44 1191 BOCHEREAU NADEGE M2F 1 F 8 EPM ATHLETISME11.83
43 00:51:05 1096 MASSARD RONAN M0M 10 M 35 11.75
44 00:51:14 1163 LOCATELLI QUENTIN M0M 11 M 36 11.71
45 00:51:20 1117 MAURIN PIERRE SEM 7 M 37 11.69
46 00:51:21 1135 MAFFREN FLORENCE M1F 3 F 9 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME11.68
47 00:51:23 1144 BORGIA-LAMURE CECILE M3F 2 F 10 11.68
48 00:51:44 1184 PRUNIER RAPHAELLE M0F 2 F 11 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON11.60
49 00:52:06 1119 FIORE YOANN SEM 8 M 38 SAINTE TULLE11.52
50 00:52:10 1165 BERNARD LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 39 11.50
51 00:53:11 1186 DUQUESNE APOLLINE SEF 2 F 12 11.28
52 00:53:13 1113 BURGASSI VERONIQUE M3F 3 F 13 11.27
53 00:53:36 1148 DILLIES CORINNE M5F 2 F 14 TRACS11.19
54 00:53:43 1107 BOYER CLOVIS SEM 9 M 40 ...11.17
55 00:53:45 1175 ANCLA MAGALI M0F 3 F 15 11.16
56 00:54:30 1153 VERVAEKE MIREILLE M6F 1 F 16 VERDON3T11.01
57 00:54:46 1139 ARMANT AURELIE M2F 2 F 17 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.96
58 00:54:47 1179 SIGAUD JACQUES M5M 2 M 41 LE CLUB TRAIL DE REILLANNE10.95
59 00:54:49 1115 SILVY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 3 M 42 10.95
60 00:54:52 1099 BEAUGELIN KARINE M4F 1 F 18 A.D.L.V10.94
61 00:56:00 1185 CASTEL GREGORY M3M 7 M 43 USST10.71
62 00:56:31 1106 GAILLARD FLORENCE M3F 4 F 19 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.62
63 00:56:45 1166 SOULIER CLAIRE M3F 5 F 20 10.57
64 00:57:09 1095 VIALLEFONT SOPHIE M0F 4 F 21 SAINTE-TULLE10.50
65 00:57:14 1112 MOMPAS-AVILES LAURENCE M4F 2 F 22 AC SALONAIS10.48
66 00:57:19 1189 TOGNATTI CAROLINE M2F 3 F 23 10.47
67 00:57:34 1131 WYWIJAS-NGUYEN ANNELAURE M3F 6 F 24 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.42
68 00:57:34 1132 WYWIJAS SEBASTIEN M3M 8 M 44 10.42
69 00:57:46 1133 ROVERA CHRISTINE M5F 3 F 25 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.39
70 00:57:48 1172 DAVID AGNES M6F 2 F 26 PENITENTS ENDURANCE10.38
71 00:57:50 1180 CHAPUIS CECILE M1F 4 F 27 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.37
72 00:57:50 1199 OILLIC DELPHINE M4F 3 F 28 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.37
73 00:58:18 1188 CAPONE BENEDICTE M1F 5 F 29 10.29
74 00:59:00 1110 DALGAUT ANGELIQUE M1F 6 F 30 LES PIERREVERDANTES10.17
75 00:59:01 1194 LOUSSOT-CALLAREC SOPHIE M2F 4 F 31 10.17
76 01:00:17 1093 BLANC NICOLE M5F 4 F 32 9.95
77 01:00:33 1178 ESTRANG LORIANE M2F 5 F 33 ADLV STE TULLE9.91
78 01:00:36 1138 SEMBLA ELODIE M0F 5 F 34 9.90
79 01:00:38 1137 GABRIEL SERGE M1M 4 M 45 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME9.90
80 01:01:23 1129 BASSI SANDRINE M2F 6 F 35 BASSI9.77
81 01:01:25 1130 BASSI LAURENT M2M 9 M 46 BASSI9.77
82 01:02:24 1104 PERNICENI DOMINIQUE M6F 3 F 36 9.62
83 01:02:25 1108 COURTIN LUCAS SEM 10 M 47 9.61
84 01:02:27 1102 SAUVAIRE-JOURDAN SOPHIE SEF 3 F 37 9.61
85 01:02:56 1164 RICHAUD PAULINE M0F 6 F 38 9.53
86 01:03:36 1154 BEUCHET LISBET M4F 4 F 39 EPM ATHLETISME/EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME9.43
87 01:04:52 1171 ALLEGRETTI BENEDICTE M3F 7 F 40 9.25
88 01:06:17 1170 RENAUD OLIVIER M4M 3 M 48 CHAILLOL9.05
89 01:06:39 1092 BLANC JENNIFER SEF 4 F 41 9.00
90 01:07:08 1169 MAHIEU NELLY SEF 5 F 42 CHAILLOL8.94
91 01:07:09 1168 MAHIEU VERONIQUE M5F 5 F 43 CHAILLOL8.94
92 01:07:10 1167 MAHIEU HERVE M5M 3 M 49 CHAILLOL8.93
93 01:07:16 1160 BOIVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3M 9 M 50 8.92
94 01:07:56 436 DUVOCHEL GERALDINE M1F 7 F 44 8.83
95 01:09:19 1161 VOLPE TONY M0M 12 M 51 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME8.66
96 01:10:37 1192 ANTRA NEZHA M2F 7 F 45 STE TULLE8.50
97 01:10:50 1100 DAMIEN STEPHANIE M3F 8 F 46 8.47
98 01:14:33 1091 TOMES JULIETTE SEF 6 F 47 8.05
99 01:16:30 1158 VALLIER KARINE M1F 8 F 48 7.84
100 01:16:31 1183 BERNARD CELINE M0F 7 F 49 7.84
101 01:18:10 1146 DROULERS LAURA SEF 7 F 50 7.68