Résultats

Tour Pédestre de Puyloubier - 12,3km. Édition 2022.

12.3 Km
04/09/2022 à 09:30:00 - PUYLOUBIER (13)
188 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:44 952 DERRIEN EMILE M0M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
2 00:42:44 971 FORT JIMMY M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
3 00:43:32 1064 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 3 VILLE DE PEYNIER16.00
4 00:44:13 1088 PEISSON YOHAN M1M 2 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1316.00
5 00:44:56 980 GOUFFON ROBIN JUM 1 M 5 SMAC/TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON16.00
6 00:45:33 1031 PRIOR BRICE ESM 1 M 6 16.00
7 00:46:18 933 BONDUE MAXIME M0M 2 M 7 15.00
8 00:46:43 1041 REGNERIE PASCAL M3M 1 M 8 TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE15.00
9 00:47:48 1069 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M1M 3 M 9 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS*15.00
10 00:48:05 1093 PAMPLONA TONY M2M 1 M 10 15.00
11 00:48:38 947 DALVERNY FABIEN SEM 2 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
12 00:48:38 922 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
13 00:49:23 1005 LERDA CAMILLE SEM 3 M 13 CSPCG 1314.00
14 00:49:40 1012 MARREAU JULIEN SEM 4 M 14 14.00
15 00:50:17 1035 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M3M 2 M 15 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE14.00
16 00:50:29 1059 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL M1M 4 M 16 ACP-MARSEILLE14.00
17 00:50:43 1029 PINCE LAURENT M1M 5 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
18 00:50:55 982 GROUSSIN VIANNEY ESM 2 M 18 GTT14.00
19 00:51:02 1048 SAF KARIM M3M 3 M 19 BOXING CLUB HIPPO14.00
20 00:51:14 1045 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 6 M 20 14.00
21 00:51:21 1056 SEGUIN JULIAN M0M 3 M 21 14.00
22 00:51:23 1100 FLOCH YOHAN SEM 5 M 22 14.00
23 00:51:45 1061 THIEFFRY FABIEN SEM 6 M 23 -CHROM-14.00
24 00:52:30 1053 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M3M 4 M 24 TEAM CHI.FU.MI14.00
25 00:52:31 1062 TORRES ALBERT M0M 4 M 25 ANDRERUNNERS14.00
26 00:52:43 962 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M2M 2 M 26 BVHC PEYROLLAIS14.00
27 00:53:08 986 HALLE DAMIEN M1M 7 M 27 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE13.00
28 00:53:42 1038 REBOLLO LILIAN CAM 1 M 28 13.00
29 00:53:44 920 ANTONI DAMIEN M0M 5 M 29 13.00
30 00:53:53 1052 SCHAEFER LUDWIG SEM 7 M 30 13.00
31 00:53:54 985 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 8 M 31 PAYS ELITE TRAIL13.00
32 00:53:55 970 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
33 00:53:58 1028 PERREARD ALAIN M3M 5 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
34 00:54:08 979 GORI CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 34 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
35 00:54:27 937 CAZIN LUDOVIC M1M 10 M 35 13.00
36 00:55:05 1096 PICOT STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHLAIX13.00
37 00:55:05 954 DESPLENTER DAVID M0M 6 M 36 13.00
38 00:55:24 1000 LASALARIE JEAN-MATHIEU M2M 3 M 37 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME13.00
39 00:55:32 918 ALALINARDE QUENTIN SEM 9 M 38 13.00
40 00:55:43 969 FERRE ALAIN M5M 1 M 39 POURRIERES-100%ENERGIE13.00
41 00:55:57 1109 NYFFENEELER LAURENT M2M 4 M 40 13.00
42 00:55:57 996 KEREMBELLEC ROMAIN ESM 3 M 41 13.00
43 00:56:34 1086 BERNARD LAURENT M2M 5 M 42 13.00
44 00:56:40 935 CANZOBRE ADRIAN M1M 11 M 43 13.00
45 00:56:47 1098 COLOMBO LORENZO SEM 10 M 44 13.00
46 00:57:13 991 JASMIN OLIVIER SEM 11 M 45 TRIATHL'AIX12.00
47 00:58:08 926 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN M1M 12 M 46 RUNNERS DE L EXTREME12.00
48 00:58:13 958 DINE ARNAUD M2M 6 M 47 12.00
49 00:58:34 946 COSTE PIERRE M3M 6 M 48 CSPCG 1312.00
50 00:58:52 945 COLLADO HERVE M3M 7 M 49 12.00
51 00:59:10 1007 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 7 M 50 MASSILIA JUDO12.00
52 00:59:12 1063 TOUACHE ANDRE M5M 2 M 51 ASM VIEUX-PORT12.00
53 00:59:45 1040 REBROND FREDERIC M1M 13 M 52 SSSP PUYLOUBIER12.00
54 01:00:02 1065 UNZHAKOV ANDREY M0M 7 M 53 12.00
55 01:00:04 1087 SEMETTE GUILLAUME M0M 8 M 54 TRIATHLAIX12.00
56 01:00:04 1080 MEIFFREN GUILLAUME M4M 2 M 55 SCO MARSEILLE12.00
57 01:00:09 944 CLEVY ROLAND M3M 8 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
58 01:00:32 1036 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M3M 9 M 57 12.00
59 01:01:19 939 CERCIAT ALAIN M0M 9 M 58 12.00
60 01:01:22 953 DESMONS FREDERIC M3M 10 M 59 12.00
61 01:01:34 994 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 60 11.00
62 01:01:40 995 KAPFERER MARIELLE M1F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
63 01:01:44 1106 WOIRANT ANTOINE M1M 15 M 61 RUNNERS DE L EXTREME11.00
64 01:02:36 1002 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC M4M 3 M 62 SALON TRIATHLON11.00
65 01:02:39 1018 MERGUI SANDRINE M3F 1 F 3 TEAM CORBU11.00
66 01:02:43 1039 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 63 LES RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME11.00
67 01:02:45 1103 MOULIN JEAN-GUILLAUME M2M 8 M 64 11.00
68 01:02:50 1017 MENINA ALI SEM 12 M 65 11.00
69 01:02:58 930 BEAUCHAMP GUILLAUME M0M 10 M 66 11.00
70 01:03:00 1034 PUJOL LAURE M0F 1 F 4 11.00
71 01:03:03 923 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M7M 1 M 67 TEAM CORBU11.00
72 01:03:27 1117 BERTHELIN CHRISTOPHE M3M 11 M 68 11.00
73 01:03:27 1049 SALADINO CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 69 11.00
74 01:03:38 917 AGAG YANIS M0M 11 M 70 11.00
75 01:04:02 1016 MAZZIOTTA JOEL M1M 18 M 71 GIGNAC11.00
76 01:04:04 1006 LEVEQUE AURELIE SEF 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
77 01:04:07 960 DOMARADZKI MARC M1M 19 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
78 01:04:11 1085 ALBERT SEBASTIEN M3M 12 M 73 TEAM HENRI11.00
79 01:04:27 1013 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M5M 3 M 74 TEAM CORBU11.00
80 01:04:54 1067 VIALA REMI M3M 13 M 75 11.00
81 01:05:06 1025 PAUTE SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 76 11.00
82 01:05:58 1114 GRANIER PASCAL M3M 14 M 77 11.00
83 01:06:17 1079 MEIFFREN BENEDICTE M4F 1 F 6 SCO MARSEILLE11.00
84 01:06:30 938 CELLI MARC-ANTOINE M0M 12 M 78 11.00
85 01:06:42 1102 DI-PAOLA GIANNI CAM 2 M 79 11.00
86 01:06:48 921 AREZZI BRUNO M4M 4 M 80 11.00
87 01:06:55 1072 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN M6M 1 M 81 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES11.00
88 01:07:01 1077 MORDEZAT DANNY M2M 9 M 82 11.00
89 01:07:14 1090 VIDALI SERGE M5M 4 M 83 10.00
90 01:07:21 1021 MORELLINI OLIVIER M2M 10 M 84 10.00
91 01:07:45 1032 PRIOR CHRISTOPHE M3M 15 M 85 10.00
92 01:07:51 950 DEBAGHA NACER M5M 5 M 86 10.00
93 01:07:55 1070 ANTOGNELLI PASCALE M2F 1 F 7 10.00
94 01:07:55 973 FRACHOU ERIC M3M 16 M 87 10.00
95 01:08:08 927 BANCAL MARIE-LAURE M4F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.00
96 01:08:10 959 DIOT ALAIN M6M 2 M 88 AIX EN PROVENCE10.00
97 01:08:12 975 GASSEND OLIVIER M2M 11 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
98 01:08:16 1075 TRINGALI JOSEPH M6M 3 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
99 01:08:19 967 ESTRADE CELINE M0F 2 F 9 10.00
100 01:08:23 965 EL-ATRI ANIS M2M 12 M 91 BOXING CLUB HIPPO10.00
101 01:08:28 1094 SIGNORET PIERRE M4M 5 M 92 10.00