Résultats

Duo Nocturne Vedène. Édition 2022.

7 Km
30/09/2022 à 21:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
101 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:10 649 FAYOLLE/DAGOUMEL JULIEN/SIMON HOM 1 M 1 LE CLASSICO14.40
2 00:31:14 687 SAORIN/THEODET ARNAUD/WILLIAM HOM 2 M 2 L.A SPORT CONSEIL13.45
3 00:31:16 684 SOUILLER/BLANCHARD SYLVAIN/CORALIE MIX 1 M 3 KANGOUROU ET CABRI13.43
4 00:31:44 680 LEBLANC/MARTIN CHRISTOPHER/ELEA MIX 2 M 4 LES VOISINS EN GARRIGUE13.24
5 00:31:59 698 MAGALHAES-ALVES/MAGALHAES-ALVE MELISSA/MICKAEL MIX 3 M 5 MAGALHAES ALVES13.13
6 00:32:05 703 MERENCIANO/BOCQUET DOMINIQUE/HELENE MIX 4 M 6 PIOU-PIOU&BILL13.09
7 00:33:04 668 AGRICOL/CORTIAL JEAN-YVES/JEROME HOM 3 M 7 FLYING WIZARDS12.70
8 00:33:09 690 MEUNIER/MEUNIER JEAN-MARC/LUCILE MIX 5 M 8 LULU&JM12.67
9 00:33:31 672 BARTHELOT/SENTER PHILIPPE/ELODIE MIX 6 M 9 RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON12.53
10 00:33:34 670 MONIER/SBAIZ GAETAN/CAMILLE MIX 7 M 10 LES PACHY'RAPIDES12.51
11 00:34:02 676 BOSSE/PERRIN CEDRIC/CHRISTOPHE HOM 4 M 11 OBJECTIF BIERES !12.34
12 00:35:01 685 CARRIERE/DAMIEN PHILIPPE/WILLOCQ HOM 5 M 12 CLOPIN CLOPANT11.99
13 00:35:22 689 LEGLEYE/CLEMENT JUSTINE/XAVIER MIX 8 M 13 POURRIS&BASKETS FUMANTES11.88
14 00:35:26 657 ESCARGUEIL/BLANC CHRISTIAN/CEDRIC HOM 6 M 14 LES 2 C11.85
15 00:35:56 702 COUDRAY/ROUMIEU ALEXIA/CAMILLE FEM 1 F 1 LA TEAM VENTOUX SO GIRLY11.69
16 00:35:57 618 BELLONE/BROUSSE BORIS/MARINE MIX 9 M 15 INITIALS BB11.68
17 00:36:03 711 NAELLE/MARGOT NAELLE/MARGOT FEM 2 F 2 NAELLE/MARGOT11.65
18 00:36:14 712 FRUITS-DU-CHENE HOM 7 M 16 FRUITS DU CHENE11.59
19 00:37:11 650 AYME/SIDOUX LAURIE/KALYSTA FEM 3 F 3 KALYLOLO11.30
20 00:38:03 704 SAUVEE/HOUDIN NICOLAS/FABRICE HOM 8 M 17 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 111.04
21 00:38:10 635 BIGEON/COUTANT PHILIPPE/SYLVIE MIX 10 M 18 BPCS11.00
22 00:38:13 663 HILLAIRE/PASCALIN SEBASTIEN/MARION MIX 11 M 19 LES NAINOUS10.99
23 00:38:46 675 DELTOUR/LUGAN ANTHONY/GREGORY HOM 9 M 20 KBP ANTHO ET GREGOS10.83
24 00:38:50 691 VEGAS/BOULET MAXIME/SOPHIE MIX 12 M 21 LE CLAN NOVES10.82
25 00:39:21 694 DAOULOUDET/VERNES SYLVAIN/LEA MIX 13 M 22 LES BOUTINETTES10.67
26 00:39:57 671 DELEBECQUE/DELEBECQUE SEVERINE/ERIC MIX 14 M 23 CHABERTEAM10.51
27 00:40:05 673 TIBOLLA/NINO CEDRIC/NINAL HOM 10 M 24 NINO/CEDRIC10.48
28 00:40:06 609 PALIERN/JEAN NOLWENN/VIRGINIE FEM 4 F 4 NOVI-CES GIRLS10.47
29 00:40:15 692 DUMONT/IZARD DORIANE/VALMONT MIX 15 M 25 CQFD10.43
30 00:40:36 628 LIGER/PETOTON NICOLAS/LUC HOM 11 M 26 PHOENIX10.34
31 00:41:01 621 LEVEQUE/CASTELLS MARTIN/LUDOVIC HOM 12 M 27 LULU&TINO10.24
32 00:41:03 641 BLANC/REYMONET FRANCIS/ALEXANDRE HOM 13 M 28 RAFB10.23
33 00:41:06 616 LAUTIER/RICHARD VINCENT/REGIS HOM 14 M 29 LES ZANIMOS10.22
34 00:41:10 626 COICAUD/DUSART VALENTINE/JEANNE FEM 5 F 5 LES BIPBIP10.20
35 00:41:11 658 CALCATELLI/BARISET MARION/FREDERIC MIX 16 M 30 LES MARGOULINS10.20
36 00:41:29 686 MATHIEU/LIOTARD BERNARD/LAURENT HOM 15 M 31 LES ARTISANS10.12
37 00:41:57 615 RECEL/LAUGIER ALIX/MAXIME HOM 16 M 32 LES KETCHUP MAYO10.01
38 00:41:58 638 BOUVIER/MATHIEU JEAN-PAUL/ANNICK MIX 17 M 33 MAJPB10.01
39 00:42:01 688 ROUVEYROL/CHABAUD VERONIQUE/GUILLAUME MIX 18 M 34 LES COURS ET TRINQUE10.00
40 00:42:19 661 LEGRAND/GARDON KEVIN/SYLVIE MIX 19 M 35 SUMOS EN VADROUILLE9.93
41 00:42:43 665 MATHIEU/CHBOUK LEA/FARID MIX 20 M 36 LES FARFALLES9.83
42 00:42:46 653 ALCANIZ/LINARES ANTHONY/MARIELLE MIX 21 M 37 AMORE9.82
43 00:43:10 640 TOURTOIS/PALERMINI BERNARD/MARTINE MIX 22 M 38 PMBT9.73
44 00:43:31 651 MARTIN/GIORDANENGO JULIE/GREGORY MIX 23 M 39 LA BELLE ET LA BETE9.65
45 00:43:33 678 THIELON/DOMBRE CHRISTOPHE/THOMAS HOM 17 M 40 TCDT9.64
46 00:44:54 625 TOUMI-PELLOUX/TOUMI ZOE/KACEM MIX 24 M 41 LES TOUMI'S9.35
47 00:44:55 695 RENAUX/BLASI VALENTIN/BRANDON HOM 18 M 42 LES BOITEUX9.35
48 00:44:57 660 DELANLSSAYS/LAREDINA LEA/ELENA FEM 6 F 6 LES FAYOTTES9.34
49 00:45:00 637 LOPEZ/SOUMILLE LOIC/HUGUES HOM 19 M 43 LLHS9.33
50 00:45:06 630 LEDOYEN/HERNANDEZ-PSARIC EMMANUELLE/BORIS MIX 25 M 44 LES INCONNUS9.31
51 00:45:11 620 MURGIA/CHAMBON JULIEN/CYRIL HOM 20 M 45 TEAM WEST COAST9.30
52 00:46:25 627 SABOUL-BECK/RUGGIERI JULIA/EDITH FEM 7 F 7 SPICE GIRLS9.05
53 00:46:43 699 BERNARD/BERNARD CELINE/JULIEN MIX 26 M 46 CELINE BERNARD8.99
54 00:46:46 619 AULAGNER/AULAGNER MARIE/FABIEN MIX 27 M 47 L'ENVOL8.98
55 00:47:37 614 JOUINOT/LAUGIER SIMON/JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 21 M 48 LES SAUCSUSSES FRITES8.82
56 00:47:55 697 DURAND/GUERRINI BRICE/LISE MIX 28 M 49 C QUAND QU ON ARRIVE !8.77
57 00:48:42 654 DE-POORTER/GRANIER MYLENE/JEROME MIX 29 M 50 LES 100 CARDIOS8.62
58 00:49:23 629 BITAILLE/BITAILLE CELINE/CHRISTOPHE MIX 30 M 51 FAMILLE BITAILLE8.50
59 00:49:27 624 POTIER/FIORI LAURIANNE/GWEN FEM 8 F 8 NOCTAMBELLES8.49
60 00:49:42 613 GAILLAC/GAILLAC REMI/INES MIX 31 M 52 TEAM GAILLAC8.45
61 00:49:44 664 ALLANO/AXELLE PHILIPPE/BERNAL MIX 32 M 53 LEROYMERLIN THE ONE8.45
62 00:49:55 643 LAFONT/FERRE JC/MARC HOM 22 M 54 VEDENE138.41
63 00:50:18 631 CHARTRON/AGNEL VANESSA/ERIC MIX 33 M 55 BRAY8.35
64 00:50:20 611 BOIN/BONNAURE FREDERIC/VINCENT HOM 23 M 56 BORN TO BE SLOW8.34
65 00:50:23 645 RIGAUD/RIGAUD DANIEL/THOMAS HOM 24 M 57 LES PINK FLOYD8.34
66 00:50:43 607 DECOSTER/DECOSTER ROMAIN/JULIE MIX 34 M 58 DECOS'FAMILY8.28
67 00:50:43 608 HAUTEFEUILLE/HAUTEFEUILLE AUDREY/INGRID FEM 9 F 9 LES SISTERS8.28
68 00:50:48 681 MAURY/JACQUINET CINDY/ANNE FEM 10 F 10 JACQUINET/MAURY8.27
69 00:50:59 644 JACQUOT/GACHET STEPHANIE/MAGALI FEM 11 F 11 YAKHAGIRLS8.24
70 00:51:03 604 CLEMENT/CLEMENT OLIVIER/VIRGINIE MIX 35 M 59 LES GRAINS DE KFE8.23
71 00:51:23 674 BOESSO/HOHMANN LUCIE/JULIE FEM 12 F 12 ALPT GIRLS8.17
72 00:51:23 605 THEVENET/BOCQUILLON FABIEN/JOHANNA MIX 36 M 60 LES FAJOS8.17
73 00:51:36 617 GIOVENCO/BLANC JADE/DILLAN MIX 37 M 61 LES BASKETS FUMANTES8.14
74 00:51:48 646 GORNOUEC/D'HAENE THOMAS/SOPHIE MIX 38 M 62 FAST AND SLOW8.11
75 00:51:59 639 ORUZIO/MEHEUT ANTHONY/MAGALIE MIX 39 M 63 OAMM8.08
76 00:52:22 708 TEAM-JOELLETTE-2 HOM 25 M 64 TEAM JOELLETTE 28.02
77 00:52:24 710 TEAM-JOELETTE-1 HOM 26 M 65 TEAM JOELETTE 18.02
78 00:52:27 709 TEAM-JOELLETTE-3 HOM 27 M 66 TEAM-JOELLETTE-38.01
79 00:52:50 713 VIDAL/PAGNI HOM 28 M 67 VIDAL/PAGNI7.95
80 00:52:53 669 CROCHERIE/GARCIA ANTOINE/GREGORY HOM 29 M 68 LM 37.94
81 00:52:53 655 JAUMES/JAUMES MELANIE/WILLIAM MIX 40 M 69 LES CAGOUS7.94
82 00:52:57 606 AUBERT/AUBERT VINCENT/ANISSA MIX 41 M 70 AUBERT7.93
83 00:53:02 647 CONTARET/BUSSUTIL SARAH/MARIE FEM 13 F 13 NAKAMURA7.92
84 00:53:21 700 CHIVALIER/MICHEL HERVE/SABINE MIX 42 M 71 ON VA HUMILIE LESLIE ET ELISA7.87
85 00:53:42 701 TEMPREMANT/DA-SILVA-SANTOS LESLIE/ELISA FEM 14 F 14 EQUIPE DES CHOCS7.82
86 00:54:31 648 MORCHE/GUENOT PAULINE/JOHANNA FEM 15 F 15 LE DUO DE CHOC7.70
87 00:54:44 656 LOPEZ/LOPEZ MICHEL/RENEE MIX 43 M 72 LES INTREPIDES7.67
88 00:54:55 682 MERIC/NABIH CELINE/LAILA FEM 16 F 16 CELINE.MERIC@ICLOUD.COM7.65
89 00:55:12 659 SAILLANT/CAPO FABRICE/MATHILDE MIX 44 M 73 VERS L'INFINI ET AU-DELA7.61
90 00:55:13 693 PLATON/MARTINOT SOPHIE/NICOLAS MIX 45 M 74 X ET Y7.61
91 00:55:20 679 DELAZUBERTORIEZ/JOURDAN MICHEL/CYNDIE MIX 46 M 75 DMJC7.59
92 00:55:50 622 COSTAT/FAUCONNIER DENIS/VALERIE MIX 47 M 76 VND7.52
93 00:56:25 677 BLANC/BLANC EMMANUELLE/REMY MIX 48 M 77 LES BLANC7.44
94 00:57:23 612 BOLO/CORBIERE AUDREY/DAVID MIX 49 M 78 AB/DC7.32
95 00:57:34 632 DUTOIT/LE-MERCIER MARLENE/LAURENT MIX 50 M 79 MARLOLO7.30
96 00:59:27 666 ROSENBOM/DAUTREY JULIE/CELIA FEM 17 F 17 LEROY MERLIN LE PONTET7.06
97 00:59:36 705 LIETARD/POULIN HERVE/JEROME HOM 30 M 80 LIETARD-POULIN7.05
98 01:01:22 642 MATAIX/SOUMILLE HELENE/NATHALIE FEM 18 F 18 SNHM6.84
99 01:01:57 633 ALIANO/LORMEE JOSE/BRIGITTE MIX 51 M 81 AJLB6.78
100 01:02:40 603 CASCARET/NMER SOPHIE/PRISCILLA FEM 19 F 19 CF LE THOR-RUN4FUN6.70
101 01:11:46 634 AURAND/FAURE MARYLAINE/HENRIETTE FEM 20 F 20 AMHF5.85