Résultats

LE TRAIL DU RUBAN VERT - 12KM. Édition 2022.

12 Km
16/10/2022 à 09:00:00 - CUGES-LES-PINS (Bouches-du-Rhône)
98 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:23 1179 DUBREUCQ FRANCOIS M1M 1 M 1 13.00
2 00:59:18 1180 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC M2M 1 M 2 12.00
3 00:59:26 1110 DEYDIER ALEXIS SEM 1 M 3 TEAM BERTAGNE12.00
4 01:01:08 1233 SCHIANO JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 4 11.00
5 01:02:58 1167 TISSERANT CEDRIC M0M 1 M 5 TEAM BERTAGNE11.00
6 01:04:16 1086 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M2M 2 M 6 SUPER LOLO11.00
7 01:05:33 1236 COIFFIER LAURENT M3M 2 M 7 10.00
8 01:06:14 1144 MICHEL PIERRE M5M 1 M 8 LES PANIERS D'ALEX10.00
9 01:06:30 1090 BENZAKI FABIEN M2M 3 M 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.00
10 01:07:23 1083 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 10 J.LURCAT10.00
11 01:08:13 1084 AUDINEAU ANTHONY SEM 2 M 11 10.00
12 01:08:15 1155 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M3M 3 M 12 10.00
13 01:08:32 1113 DJERAHIAN YOHANN M1M 2 M 13 TEAM BERTAGNE10.00
14 01:09:46 1096 CAILLET MARC M1M 3 M 14 10.00
15 01:10:03 1158 ROCHE HADRIEN SEM 3 M 15 10.00
16 01:11:11 1173 FREYTAG STEPHANE M3M 4 M 16 10.00
17 01:12:16 1089 BELMONTE LUCAS M5M 2 M 17 AS-APHM9.00
18 01:13:28 1116 DUMAINE NATHALIE M0F 1 F 1 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE9.00
19 01:13:53 1102 COTE LAURENT M3M 5 M 18 13400 AUBAGNE, FRANCE9.00
20 01:14:42 1130 GUILLUY PIERRE M0M 2 M 19 MARSEILLE9.00
21 01:15:24 1101 COMITI JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 20 TEAM BERTAGNE9.00
22 01:15:49 1105 DEBLEVID MARC M6M 1 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON9.00
23 01:16:22 1166 SOURIS DORIAN ESM 1 M 22 VEDOR9.00
24 01:16:30 1145 MILESI LOUISE SEF 1 F 2 9.00
25 01:17:25 1147 MOUGEOT EVELYNE M2F 1 F 3 CSP 139.00
26 01:17:56 1095 BUERIA MARIE M4F 1 F 4 EFS9.00
27 01:18:51 1126 GILARDO CHRISTOPHE M3M 7 M 23 9.00
28 01:19:11 1164 SILVESTRE SANDRA M3F 1 F 5 9.00
29 01:19:19 1232 DHALLUIN VERONIQUE M2F 2 F 6 9.00
30 01:19:25 1123 FORESTIERI GERARD M6M 2 M 24 AS-APHM9.00
31 01:19:34 1231 VERMESH JEAN-MARC M3M 8 M 25 9.00
32 01:19:44 1142 MIANE BERTRAND M1M 4 M 26 9.00
33 01:19:48 1119 DUTERIEZ CECILE SEF 2 F 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.00
34 01:20:18 1114 DUBOIS MAGALI M1M 5 M 27 LES GRILLO8.00
35 01:20:36 1129 GRILLO JEAN-CHARLES M1M 6 M 28 LES GRILLO8.00
36 01:20:59 1171 WIRAMUS SANDRINE M1F 1 F 8 SCO8.00
37 01:21:26 1092 BOUIX ERIC M6M 3 M 29 AS APHM8.00
38 01:21:31 1151 PERRIN JUSTINE M0F 2 F 9 8.00
39 01:22:04 1115 DUFOUR-FUMEAUX LAURE M3F 2 F 10 CSP 138.00
40 01:22:06 1097 CASSAGNAUD JOCELYN M1M 7 M 30 CSP138.00
41 01:23:34 1111 DI-BENEDETTO ALDO M6M 4 M 31 TEAM BERTAGNE8.00
42 01:23:35 1094 BRUSSET SYLVIE M1F 2 F 11 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB8.00
43 01:24:12 1234 PULETTI FREDERIC M3M 9 M 32 8.00
44 01:24:17 1149 NOUGUIER CARINE M2F 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.00
45 01:24:27 1127 GOUR ANNE-SOPHIE M2F 4 F 13 8.00
46 01:24:27 1128 GOUR YANNICK M3M 10 M 33 8.00
47 01:24:28 1120 ESPANET FLORENCE M3F 3 F 14 GTA8.00
48 01:24:38 1238 SALVADOR YANNICK SEM 4 M 34 8.00
49 01:25:04 1117 DUONG VALERIE M2F 5 F 15 HDJ 15E TIMONE8.00
50 01:26:15 1235 BALAVOINE ELODIE M1F 3 F 16 8.00
51 01:26:18 1178 BUONGIORDNO SYLVAIN SEM 5 M 35 8.00
52 01:26:35 1135 HOSY HERVE M4M 1 M 36 VEDOR8.00
53 01:26:43 1103 DABADIE ALEXIA M0F 3 F 17 8.00
54 01:26:43 1106 DELBOS PATRICK M5M 3 M 37 8.00
55 01:26:43 1159 ROMEU-GIANNOLI MANON M0F 4 F 18 8.00
56 01:26:55 1133 HADJEDJ MIKAEL M0M 3 M 38 MARSEILLE8.00
57 01:27:04 1107 DELSART NADEGE M2F 6 F 19 8.00
58 01:27:09 1172 ZINBERG GAELLE M1F 4 F 20 CAES CNRS8.00
59 01:28:23 1146 MORIN JEANNE SEF 3 F 21 MARSEILLE 068.00
60 01:29:16 1124 GARAIX FLORENTINE M2F 7 F 22 8.00
61 01:29:16 1170 N:Anonyme 1170 P:Anonyme 1170 M0F 5 F 23 8.00
62 01:29:21 1239 SALVADOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5M 4 M 39 8.00
63 01:29:25 1141 MARQUINE SOLENE SEF 4 F 24 8.00
64 01:29:29 1121 FAU FABRICE M4M 2 M 40 TEAM BERTAGNE8.00
65 01:31:06 1163 SEBBAGH ELISABETH M2F 8 F 25 TWOLF7.00
66 01:32:31 1161 SCHMITT CORINNE M1F 5 F 26 7.00
67 01:33:09 1125 GARRIDO ESTELLE SEF 5 F 27 7.00
68 01:34:01 1153 PONELLE CAROLINE SEF 6 F 28 7.00
69 01:36:36 1081 ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 41 7.00
70 01:37:51 1177 CORRAO FRANCESCA M4F 2 F 29 7.00
71 01:37:51 1137 JULLIEN JUSTINE SEF 7 F 30 #TEAMBERTAGNE7.00
72 01:37:52 1099 CHELINI ALEXIA SEF 8 F 31 #TEAMBERTAGNE7.00
73 01:37:56 1098 CAUNOIS LAURIE SEF 9 F 32 7.00
74 01:39:04 1168 VALFRE CORALIE SEF 10 F 33 7.00
75 01:40:14 1175 WAGNER DOMINIQUE M7M 1 M 42 7.00
76 01:41:30 1138 LACOSTE/DELSART CLARA ESF 1 F 34 7.00
77 01:41:47 1162 SCHVIRTZ ERICA M0F 6 F 35 7.00
78 01:42:27 1104 BALLAY COLA SEF 11 F 36 7.00
79 01:42:50 1109 DES-CHIZEAULX CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 43 7.00
80 01:43:25 1118 DUSSOL BERTRAND M5M 5 M 44 6.00
81 01:43:25 1165 SOLIGNAC JUSTINE SEF 12 F 37 6.00
82 01:43:25 1152 PIERSON LEA SEF 13 F 38 6.00
83 01:43:27 1082 ALIAGA EMMA SEF 14 F 39 6.00
84 01:43:27 1112 DIEUZAIDE CLARA ESF 2 F 40 PARIS SPORT CLUB-TRIATHLON6.00
85 01:46:55 1132 HADJEDJ ANGELINA M0F 7 F 41 6.00
86 01:47:00 1143 MICALLEF STEPHANE M3M 11 M 45 CARNOUX6.00
87 01:47:18 1087 INCONNU SEF 15 F 42 6.00
88 01:47:39 1122 FINA BRUNA M0F 8 F 43 6.00
89 01:47:59 1134 HEUBI-EMANUEL VIRGINIE M1F 6 F 44 6.00
90 01:51:53 1136 IFTENIE ELENA M1F 7 F 45 6.00
91 01:56:16 1108 DEMOLA LAURENT M4M 3 M 46 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN6.00
92 02:01:09 1237 FERRARA CECILIA M1F 8 F 46 5.00
93 02:01:38 1140 MARQUET ELODIE M0F 9 F 47 LES CUGETTES5.00
94 02:01:38 1080 INCONNU SEF 16 F 48 5.00
95 02:02:36 1085 AVELLAN VALERIE M4F 3 F 49 5.00
96 02:08:21 1156 RAMSAY GREGORY M2M 5 M 47 5.00
97 02:08:21 1157 RAMSAY MATHILDE M2F 9 F 50 5.00
98 02:08:23 1176 WAGNER ADE M7F 1 F 51 5.00