Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie (juillet) - Classement. Édition 2022.

0.8 Km
28/07/2022 à 10:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
53 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:10:55 114 MELLADO PASCAL HOM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES NATATION4.00
2 00:11:43 18 PECRIAUX THEO GAR 1 M 2 ENT4.00
3 00:12:16 17 SCHOENIG FERREOL GAR 2 M 3 IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE3.00
4 00:12:26 3 GUSTIN MANON FIL 1 F 1 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.00
5 00:12:52 110 ARSENE BERTRAND HOM 2 M 4 3.00
6 00:12:53 132 DE-MIOLLIS ARNAUD HOM 3 M 5 CNA3.00
7 00:13:18 203 BRIEN GABRIELA FEM 1 F 2 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME3.00
8 00:13:21 116 SCHOENIG FABIEN HOM 4 M 6 3.00
9 00:13:32 119 TUPET VIRGILE HOM 5 M 7 CN MILLY-MALSHERBES3.00
10 00:13:34 1 MANARIN LUCIE FIL 2 F 3 SCUF PARIS3.00
11 00:14:12 122 KOITKA THIERRY HOM 6 M 8 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE3.00
12 00:14:18 198 DE-MIOLLIS VALERIE FEM 2 F 4 GBX3.00
13 00:14:59 111 BAUMANN JEAN-CHARLES HOM 7 M 9 TOULOUSE3.00
14 00:15:02 117 WEERTS NICK HOM 8 M 10 CAVALONS3.00
15 00:15:07 200 ELENA ECKER FEM 3 F 5 TEAM VEGAN.AT (TRIATHLON)3.00
16 00:15:25 199 DREXEL RAFFAELA FEM 4 F 6 LE LAVANDOU3.00
17 00:16:03 126 WALLART OLIVIER HOM 9 M 11 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE2.00
18 00:16:06 125 TRANCHANT BERTRAND HOM 10 M 12 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE2.00
19 00:16:08 131 FLANDIN BRICE HOM 11 M 13 2.00
20 00:16:25 16 COCURON PAUL GAR 3 M 14 2.00
21 00:16:37 118 ROBERT FLORENT HOM 12 M 15 2.00
22 00:16:40 108 VLIEGHE PIERRE-LOUIS HOM 13 M 16 2.00
23 00:17:30 113 LEBLANC MARC HOM 14 M 17 HOPITAL VANNES2.00
24 00:17:41 127 BULTEL-DEMEESTER LUCIEN HOM 15 M 18 2.00
25 00:18:10 128 CHEVOJON ARTHUR HOM 16 M 19 2.00
26 00:18:13 197 CARTEGNIE ALICE FEM 5 F 7 BAR-LE-DUC2.00
27 00:18:15 124 POULAIN GUILLAUME HOM 17 M 20 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE2.00
28 00:18:20 112 CHARLOT FABRICE HOM 18 M 21 2.00
29 00:18:22 105 PARMENTELOT JEAN-LUC HOM 19 M 22 2.00
30 00:18:40 192 GIERDEN AURELIE FEM 6 F 8 2.00
31 00:18:58 133 KRONENTAL VINCENT HOM 20 M 23 2.00
32 00:18:59 129 PAUTHIER VINCENT HOM 21 M 24 2.00
33 00:19:01 115 MENDELSSOHN PHILIPPE HOM 22 M 25 2.00
34 00:19:03 121 BERTRAND ALAIN HOM 23 M 26 TOAC TRIATHLON2.00
35 00:19:06 196 MICHELOT MARIE-LINE FEM 7 F 9 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES2.00
36 00:19:33 190 LEVY MONIQUE FEM 8 F 10 ASCM2.00
37 00:20:02 107 VLIEGHE PIERRE HOM 24 M 27 2.00
38 00:20:34 2 PAUTHIER MANON FIL 3 F 11 2.00
39 00:20:40 202 BULTEL-DEMEESTER LOUISE FEM 9 F 12 2.00
40 00:20:50 216 BONNEMAISON/BELLET-GROSSMANN ALEXANDRE/MADO DX 1 M 28 2.00
41 00:20:51 2160 BELLET-GROSSMANN/BONNEMAISON MADO/ALEXANDRE DX 2 M 29 2.00
42 00:21:02 123 LECONTE DAVID HOM 25 M 30 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE2.00
43 00:21:05 130 BRUNEAU-DE-LA-SALLE JULIEN HOM 26 M 31 2.00
44 00:21:47 106 DARAM PHILIPPE HOM 27 M 32 2.00
45 00:21:49 201 ROBERT VERONIQUE FEM 10 F 13 2.00
46 00:21:54 195 LECLERCQ ISABELLE FEM 11 F 14 2.00
47 00:22:07 194 BONNET JOELLE FEM 12 F 15 2.00
48 00:22:24 191 CALLOT SYLVIANE FEM 13 F 16 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS2.00
49 00:22:27 120 AGOSTINO CHRISTOPHE HOM 28 M 33 2.00
50 00:23:07 104 BONNET BENOIT HOM 29 M 34 2.00
51 00:23:25 109 DONIES GUY HOM 30 M 35 LE MANS TRIATHLON2.00
52 00:23:52 103 LEVY SERGE HOM 31 M 36 FRANCE NATATION (2905)2.00
53 00:24:16 193 BRUNO VALERIE FEM 14 F 17 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNEEN1.00