Résultats

La ronde des vignes : 14Km. Édition 2022.

14 Km
06/11/2022 à 09:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
880 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:33 53 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 TEAM SPORT ADDICT AUBAGNE18.05
2 00:46:40 462 IINDONGO RUBEN M1M 1 M 2 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS18.00
3 00:47:36 491 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 2 M 3 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE17.65
4 00:49:23 931 WINKELMANN LUCAS SEM 3 M 4 AMC AUBAGNE17.01
5 00:49:28 90 BEZIERS BAPTISTE JUM 1 M 5 16.98
6 00:49:59 512 LARUE QUENTIN SEM 4 M 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.81
7 00:50:37 1600 FITOUSSI OLIVIER SEM 5 M 7 16.60
8 00:50:51 663 NYS VICTOR SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.52
9 00:51:58 2 ABBES PATRICK M3M 1 M 9 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME*16.16
10 00:52:58 811 SALEM ADRIEN M1M 2 M 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.86
11 00:53:22 814 SAMSON GWENAEL M2M 1 M 11 15.74
12 00:53:39 26 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.66
13 00:53:42 193 MAKHAROBLDZE GRIGOL M0M 1 M 13 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.64
14 00:53:44 604 MAURIN LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 14 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.63
15 00:53:49 922 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M2M 2 M 15 15.61
16 00:53:50 306 DUHAMEL-CALLOT LEO JUM 2 M 16 SMUC15.60
17 00:54:02 808 RUYANT GILDAS SEM 8 M 17 15.55
18 00:54:04 1394 INCONNU D1394 M1M 3 M 18 15.54
19 00:54:06 316 DUVELLE REMY SEM 9 M 19 15.53
20 00:54:18 674 PAOLY LUCAS ESM 1 M 20 15.47
21 00:54:44 911 VERIOT CYRIL SEM 10 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.35
22 00:54:57 77 BENSUSSAN DAVID M0M 2 M 22 15.29
23 00:55:08 738 POULAIN CYPRIEN M0M 3 M 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.24
24 00:55:13 6 AIGLE LUC M3M 2 M 24 SAM15.21
25 00:55:14 163 CASTIGLIA ROMAIN M0M 4 M 25 15.21
26 00:55:17 370 N:Anonyme 370 P:Anonyme 370 SEF 1 F 1 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME15.19
27 00:55:32 240 DANNOUX CEDRIC SEM 11 M 26 15.13
28 00:55:42 1590 ABADIA LOIC M0M 5 M 27 15.08
29 00:55:44 660 NOUGIER BRUNO SEM 12 M 28 15.07
30 00:56:04 937 ZUCCA ROMAIN SEM 13 M 29 14.98
31 00:56:18 430 GUITET ROMAIN M0M 6 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.92
32 00:56:30 823 SCHILHANECK BRYAN SEM 14 M 31 14.87
33 00:56:39 865 TARDIEU GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 32 14.83
34 00:56:48 100 BLAIN PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON14.79
35 00:56:49 338 FERNANDEZ CLEMENT M0M 7 M 34 14.78
36 00:56:49 162 CASTELLI LAURENT M2M 3 M 35 14.78
37 00:56:52 104 BLIECQ LAURENT M3M 3 M 36 14.77
38 00:57:00 605 MAURIN THIERRY M3M 4 M 37 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.74
39 00:57:05 405 GOMEZ-PATINO CARLOS SEM 15 M 38 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE14.72
40 00:57:14 818 SANTILLI JEROME M1M 5 M 39 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS14.68
41 00:57:25 917 VINCENT OLMETA SEM 16 M 40 14.63
42 00:57:28 348 FLORENTIN MICHEL M3M 5 M 41 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.62
43 00:57:42 408 GOUBIN NICOLAS M0M 8 M 42 14.56
44 00:58:00 630 MOLLIER FRANCIS M0M 9 M 43 14.48
45 00:58:05 488 KACIMI AMAR M3M 6 M 44 SARDINES TRIATHLON14.46
46 00:58:28 473 JAULIN ARNAUD M3M 7 M 45 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUCH14.37
47 00:58:36 167 CAYLUS CONSTANT M3M 8 M 46 14.33
48 00:58:39 563 MADEC MIKAEL M2M 4 M 47 COURIR A FUVEAU14.32
49 00:58:47 186 CHAMBON ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 48 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE14.29
50 00:59:14 261 DELARUE STEPHANE SEM 18 M 49 14.18
51 00:59:21 587 MARTIAS JOEL M1M 6 M 50 AMC AUBAGNE14.15
52 00:59:24 884 TONUSSI GREGORY M0M 10 M 51 14.14
53 00:59:26 1594 JOUCERAND GREGORY M1M 7 M 52 COURIR A FUVEAU14.13
54 00:59:28 726 POGGETTI MICHEL M5M 1 M 53 14.13
55 00:59:37 155 CARIOU GWENN SEM 19 M 54 14.09
56 00:59:53 548 LONG JEAN-DAVID M0M 11 M 55 MASSILIA TRIATHLON14.03
57 00:59:58 42 BALSERA JONATHAN M0M 12 M 56 14.01
58 00:59:59 645 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN M1M 8 M 57 14.00
59 00:59:59 446 HENGE SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 58 14.00
60 01:00:00 481 JOSEPH STEPHANE M2M 5 M 59 ASM VIEUX PORT14.00
61 01:00:00 757 RAVEY PIERRE SEM 20 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
62 01:00:04 99 BITAM KARIM M2M 6 M 61 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME13.98
63 01:00:19 643 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 62 13.93
64 01:00:29 145 CALA ROMAIN SEM 21 M 63 POMPIERS13.89
65 01:00:36 490 KAPFERER MARIELLE M1F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.86
66 01:00:39 209 COLOMBARI GILLES M2M 7 M 64 13.85
67 01:00:41 299 DOURTHE GREGORY M0M 13 M 65 POMPIERS13.84
68 01:00:48 1599 AMAT THIBAULT M1M 10 M 66 13.82
69 01:00:50 98 BISQUERRA TONY M2M 8 M 67 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUCH13.81
70 01:00:52 496 KORICHE FATEH M3M 9 M 68 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.80
71 01:01:01 351 FOUDI ABDELAZIZ M4M 4 M 69 13.77
72 01:01:04 524 LECUBIN JULIEN M1M 11 M 70 ALPIN TRAIL CAF MARSEILLE13.76
73 01:01:16 116 BONTEMS YOHAN M1M 12 M 71 13.71
74 01:01:19 928 WALLART GREGORY M2M 9 M 72 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB13.70
75 01:01:29 9 ALALINARDE QUENTIN SEM 22 M 73 13.66
76 01:01:35 480 JOSEPH JEAN-ALAIN M1M 13 M 74 13.64
77 01:01:44 483 JOURDAN JEROME M1M 14 M 75 13.61
78 01:01:47 236 D'ASTA ERIC SEM 23 M 76 13.60
79 01:01:48 95 BIDAULT AMAURY ESM 2 M 77 13.59
80 01:01:50 504 LAESSER ANTONY M1M 15 M 78 POMPIERS13.58
81 01:01:51 534 LEVESQUE FLORIAN M0M 14 M 79 13.58
82 01:01:51 637 MOUAZE ERIC SEM 24 M 80 13.58
83 01:01:58 916 VIMEUX BENOIT SEM 25 M 81 13.56
84 01:01:59 723 PLASSE GUILLAUME M1M 16 M 82 SARDINES TRIATHLON13.55
85 01:02:01 204 COADOU YANN M2M 10 M 83 13.54
86 01:02:10 220 CONTRI BENJAMIN M0M 15 M 84 GEM TRI ATHLE13.51
87 01:02:15 577 MARCHESE ROMAIN SEM 26 M 85 13.49
88 01:02:20 924 VOULAN JULIEN M1M 17 M 86 13.48
89 01:02:28 375 GASSIER SYLVER M2M 11 M 87 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE13.45
90 01:02:38 933 YOT EMMANUEL M3M 10 M 88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.41
91 01:02:39 511 LAPOUS KEVIN SEM 27 M 89 13.41
92 01:02:41 734 POSTE JEROME M5M 2 M 90 13.40
93 01:02:41 849 STAB CHLOE SEF 2 F 3 13.40
94 01:02:45 320 EMERIC ALEXIS SEM 28 M 91 13.39
95 01:02:55 466 ISOARD CYRIL SEM 29 M 92 SARTORIUS13.35
96 01:02:57 929 WEISLO ESTEBAN CAM 1 M 93 WEISLO13.34
97 01:03:00 936 ZELMAT SAMIR M2M 12 M 94 13.33
98 01:03:03 618 MICHELET CHRISTINE M1F 2 F 4 13.32
99 01:03:05 364 GALTIER THIBAUT SEM 30 M 95 SARTORIUS13.32
100 01:03:10 67 BELLAVIGNA CHARLY M0M 16 M 96 13.30
101 01:03:12 188 CHANTIER HUGO SEM 31 M 97 13.29