Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie (Août) - Classement. Édition 2022.

0.8 Km
11/08/2022 à 10:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
77 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:11:46 158 DELAIE YANIS HOM 1 M 1 CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION (1379)4.00
2 00:12:06 153 MELLADO PASCAL HOM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES NATATION3.00
3 00:12:13 2 ANTONIOTTI COSTANZA FIL 1 F 1 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON SSD3.00
4 00:12:41 145 RUBINELLI ALEXANDRE GAR 1 M 3 CNFA3.00
5 00:13:05 23 PECRIAUX THEO GAR 2 M 4 ENT3.00
6 00:13:10 16 ABER VALENTIN GAR 3 M 5 TUVB TRIATHLON3.00
7 00:13:15 6 LUC-GRIGNON PAULINE FIL 2 F 2 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB3.00
8 00:13:43 159 GRONDIN WILLIAM HOM 3 M 6 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY3.00
9 00:14:17 167 DE-MIOLLIS ARNAUD HOM 4 M 7 CNA.3.00
10 00:14:19 9 GUSTIN MANON FIL 3 F 3 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.00
11 00:14:22 102 GEORGES ELODIE FEM 1 F 4 ASPTT TOULON3.00
12 00:14:24 21 SCHMITT NATHAN GAR 4 M 8 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON3.00
13 00:14:30 149 BIROTHEAU LUDOVIC HOM 5 M 9 SFOC3.00
14 00:14:34 161 TUPET VIRGILE HOM 6 M 10 CN MILLY-MALSHERBES3.00
15 00:14:38 510 BERNHARDT/BERNHARDT FELIX/ANNE DX 1 M 11 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB3.00
16 00:14:39 19 PAPILLON GAETAN GAR 5 M 12 CASCOL NATATION3.00
17 00:14:41 116 BRIEN GABRIELA FEM 2 F 5 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME3.00
18 00:14:45 22 GODET MAXENCE GAR 6 M 13 RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL3.00
19 00:15:02 169 SCHMITT AYMERIC HOM 7 M 14 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON3.00
20 00:15:09 20 TUPET SYLVAIN GAR 7 M 15 C.N.MILLY3.00
21 00:15:16 147 PAPILLON CHRISTOPHE HOM 8 M 16 CASCOL NATATION3.00
22 00:15:46 1 ABER CAMILLE FIL 4 F 6 ES MASSY NATATION SYNCHRONISEE3.00
23 00:15:49 8 SCHMITT COLINE FIL 5 F 7 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON3.00
24 00:15:51 105 DEGIUGNO ALESSANDRA FEM 3 F 8 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON SSD3.00
25 00:15:59 148 BERTIN JEAN-CHARLES HOM 9 M 17 3.00
26 00:16:14 4 DETAIS LOUANE FIL 6 F 9 2.00
27 00:16:26 114 DE-MIOLLIS VALERIE FEM 4 F 10 GBX2.00
28 00:16:45 106 DETAIS VALERIE FEM 5 F 11 2.00
29 00:16:48 112 NIN COLOMBE FEM 6 F 12 AUCUN POUR LE MOMENT.2.00
30 00:16:50 107 DREXEL RAFFAELA FEM 7 F 13 LE LAVANDOU2.00
31 00:17:14 146 TIBLE MAXIME HOM 10 M 18 2.00
32 00:17:16 111 LERAY FANNY FEM 8 F 14 NANTES TRIATHLON2.00
33 00:17:20 155 NAZARETH ERIC HOM 11 M 19 2.00
34 00:17:37 166 PRAT YANN HOM 12 M 20 2.00
35 00:17:44 550 LARGUIER/LARGUIER THEO/LAURENT DM 1 M 21 TEAM THEO2.00
36 00:17:46 55 LARGUIER/LARGUIER LAURENT/THEO DM 2 M 22 TEAM THEO2.00
37 00:17:48 7 NOEMIE THIVILLON FIL 7 F 15 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN2.00
38 00:18:16 103 CHEVAT-DELHOPITAL CECILE FEM 9 F 16 2.00
39 00:18:26 144 SAMBARDY CHRISTOPHE HOM 13 M 23 TRI SPIRIDON OYONNAX2.00
40 00:18:49 56 SCHMITT/SCHMITT ALINE/COLOMBAN DX 2 M 24 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 12.00
41 00:18:51 560 SCHMITT/SCHMITT COLOMBAN/ALINE DX 3 M 25 MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 12.00
42 00:18:52 168 PALMIERI CAMILLE HOM 14 M 26 2.00
43 00:18:54 152 LAMBERT KEVIN HOM 15 M 27 2.00
44 00:18:56 51 BERNHARDT/BERNHARDT ANNE/FELIX DX 4 M 28 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB2.00
45 00:18:58 165 PAINDAVOINE FABRICE HOM 16 M 29 TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES2.00
46 00:18:59 160 TUPET HERVE HOM 17 M 30 C.N.MILLY2.00
47 00:18:59 520 MOREL-A-L-HUISSIER/MOREL-A-L-H ZOE/OLIVIER DX 5 M 31 LES MH A L'EAU2.00
48 00:19:02 100 CATTANEO ISABELLE FEM 10 F 17 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN2.00
49 00:19:03 5 LARGUIER INES FIL 8 F 18 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS2.00
50 00:19:18 17 BUFFAULT MARTIN GAR 8 M 32 C.S. VAL D2.00
51 00:19:26 18 MARTINS MAXENCE GAR 9 M 33 CAVALAIRE SUR MER2.00
52 00:19:32 150 DELHOPITAL RAPHAEL HOM 18 M 34 2.00
53 00:19:40 570 VALANTIN/VALANTIN JEAN/THOMAS DM 3 M 35 LES BALEINES2.00
54 00:19:59 142 LAURENT GABRIEL HOM 19 M 36 2.00
55 00:20:02 113 PERSONENI ANNABEL FEM 11 F 19 2.00
56 00:20:47 164 LIONEL THIVILLON HOM 20 M 37 2.00
57 00:20:49 52 MOREL-A-L-HUISSIER/MOREL-A-L-H OLIVIER/ZOE DX 6 M 38 LES MH A L'EAU2.00
58 00:21:21 151 GERAUDIE BRUNO HOM 21 M 39 PAS DE CLUB2.00
59 00:21:25 157 CRETE OLIVIER HOM 22 M 40 2.00
60 00:21:30 156 BOURDALLE JEAN-JACQUES HOM 23 M 41 2.00
61 00:21:50 143 NIN PHILIPPE HOM 24 M 42 AUCUN POUR LE MOMENT.2.00
62 00:22:06 53 COIGNARD/MARTINS CLOTILDE/AXEL DX 7 M 43 LES TOULOUSAINS2.00
63 00:22:52 162 VARRIER QUENTIN HOM 25 M 44 2.00
64 00:22:57 154 MENDELSSOHN PHILIPPE HOM 26 M 45 USC.COLOMIERS2.00
65 00:23:02 540 GRUEL/GRUEL AUDE/HERVE DX 8 M 46 LES TOURISTES2.00
66 00:23:18 57 VALANTIN/VALANTIN THOMAS/JEAN DM 4 M 47 LES BALEINES2.00
67 00:23:21 109 GRIGNON CLAIRE FEM 12 F 20 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB2.00
68 00:24:36 3 CAUX JULIETTE FIL 9 F 21 ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE1.00
69 00:24:38 115 FESNEAU FRANCOISE FEM 13 F 22 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE 451.00
70 00:25:14 170 DEGIRAL GERARD HOM 27 M 48 CLERMONT-FERRAND1.00
71 00:25:21 104 COMPTOUR CHARLOTTE FEM 14 F 23 ALBERT 1ER TRIATHLON1.00
72 00:25:53 530 MARTINS/COIGNARD AXEL/CLOTILDE DX 9 M 49 LES TOULOUSAINS1.00
73 00:26:51 163 ASSADOURIAN MAXIME HOM 28 M 50 TROYES1.00
74 00:26:55 50 BALLAND/BALLAND GUILLAUME/LOUNA DX 10 M 51 BALLAND1.00
75 00:26:57 500 BALLAND/BALLAND LOUNA/GUILLAUME DX 11 M 52 BALLAND1.00
76 00:28:35 54 GRUEL/GRUEL HERVE/AUDE DX 12 M 53 LES TOURISTES1.00
77 00:29:08 110 LACH CAROLINE FEM 15 F 24 1.00