Résultats

10 km de la Mémoire. Édition 2022.

10 Km
23/10/2022 à 08:30:00 - Marseille (13)
252 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:39 652 OBLIN FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 16.37
2 00:37:12 639 MONTIER THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 16.13
3 00:37:19 733 VIGNAL JEROME M1M 1 M 3 IRONDANCE16.08
4 00:37:46 556 DJIAN AURELIEN SEM 3 M 4 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE15.89
5 00:37:48 633 MIERGUE MICHAEL M1M 2 M 5 15.87
6 00:37:58 728 URIARTE CESAR JUM 1 M 6 15.80
7 00:37:59 554 FAGOT FRANCOIS SEM 4 M 7 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE15.80
8 00:38:24 697 SALVI TOM SEM 5 M 8 15.63
9 00:39:03 670 PROVOST JORIS CAM 1 M 9 ANTIBES TRIATHLON15.36
10 00:39:26 520 CLEMENT STEPHANE M3M 1 M 10 15.22
11 00:39:36 495 BONIFACIO LIONEL M1M 3 M 11 15.15
12 00:40:10 553 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA M0F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE-TEAM MARATHONIACK14.94
13 00:40:36 508 CASTELLI LAURENT M2M 1 M 12 14.78
14 00:40:56 699 SAUGNEAUT THOMAS SEM 6 M 13 SICA NUCLEAIRE14.66
15 00:41:02 437 BELMONTE BEATRICE M1F 1 F 2 KMS/MSA(ATHLETE)/SLC(COACH)14.62
16 00:41:29 735 VILLY JONATHAN M0M 1 M 14 OM ATHLETISME14.46
17 00:41:41 536 DE-LORGERIL BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 15 14.39
18 00:43:16 567 GOBIN BASTIEN CAM 2 M 16 MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES13.87
19 00:43:17 581 HATCHIKIAN THOMAS ESM 1 M 17 CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON13.86
20 00:43:31 688 ROUX CHARLES-HENRI M0M 2 M 18 13.79
21 00:43:37 584 JAAFAR MOKY M5M 1 M 19 13.76
22 00:43:48 689 ROYER EDDY M2M 2 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.70
23 00:43:51 452 ABIHSSIRA JACQUES M3M 2 M 21 13.68
24 00:44:05 461 ARMANDO FREDERIC M2M 3 M 22 13.61
25 00:44:06 476 BAMBAGIONI ERIC M4M 1 M 23 13.61
26 00:44:15 673 QUITTET BENJAMIN M1M 4 M 24 13.56
27 00:44:24 573 GUIEN NICOLAS SEM 8 M 25 13.51
28 00:44:33 505 CARAMANOLIS JULIETTE M1F 2 F 3 13.47
29 00:44:45 634 MILLE LUC M4M 2 M 26 13.41
30 00:44:47 482 BENDAHA MALECK M0M 3 M 27 13.40
31 00:45:08 503 CAMPUS MARCEL M4M 3 M 28 13.29
32 00:45:09 507 CASAS DANIEL M2M 4 M 29 13.29
33 00:46:12 607 LANNES ALEXIS SEM 9 M 30 12.99
34 00:46:22 622 MARCELLIN UGO JUM 2 M 31 12.94
35 00:46:30 641 MOSSE LAURENT M1M 5 M 32 12.90
36 00:46:36 683 ROCHER STEPHANIE M3F 1 F 4 RAMBOUILLET SPORT ATHLETISME12.88
37 00:46:37 611 LE-CRAS PATRICE M3M 3 M 33 MUCEM12.87
38 00:46:43 488 BIRGE JOEL SEM 10 M 34 12.84
39 00:46:44 497 BOUALIA SAMI M1M 6 M 35 12.84
40 00:46:46 716 TAVITIAN SERGE M4M 4 M 36 12.83
41 00:46:48 519 CHIRI JEAN-MICHEL M1M 7 M 37 SSMC MIRAMAS12.82
42 00:46:50 616 LEPEUPLE AMANDINE M1F 3 F 5 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON12.81
43 00:46:54 525 COSTE PIERRE M3M 4 M 38 CSP 1312.79
44 00:46:54 734 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M6M 1 M 39 CSP 1312.79
45 00:46:58 563 GENSOLLEN CLEMENT ESM 2 M 40 CLEMENT GENSOLLEN12.78
46 00:47:18 636 MISSAKIAN ADRIEN SEM 11 M 41 12.68
47 00:47:20 517 CHERAUD ALICE SEF 1 F 6 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA12.68
48 00:47:21 537 DEBBAB NABIL SEM 12 M 42 12.67
49 00:47:21 662 PATRIZI FLORENT M1M 8 M 43 12.67
50 00:47:56 565 GIORGI HADRIEN M0M 4 M 44 12.52
51 00:47:59 472 BADRI AHMED M4M 5 M 45 12.50
52 00:48:08 672 QUESME DIDIER M4M 6 M 46 12.47
53 00:48:14 570 GROISARD NOEL M5M 2 M 47 12.44
54 00:48:15 552 DUPONT QUENTIN SEM 13 M 48 12.44
55 00:48:18 454 AINIE-BONIFACIO BARBARA M1F 4 F 7 12.42
56 00:48:31 696 SALOMON JEAN-JACQUES M3M 5 M 49 12.37
57 00:48:31 530 CYRILLE FALZON M3M 6 M 50 12.37
58 00:48:51 453 ADJISSI PHILIPPE M4M 7 M 51 12.28
59 00:48:58 625 MASTEAU GILLES M2M 5 M 52 MASSILIA MARATHON12.25
60 00:49:07 468 AUBRY MARTIAL M3M 7 M 53 ORANGE BLEUE12.22
61 00:49:08 627 MATTEI FREDERIC M3M 8 M 54 ONET TECHNOLOGIES12.21
62 00:49:10 595 KAFTANDJIAN JULIEN SEM 14 M 55 12.20
63 00:49:13 485 BERRAHMA ABDELKRIM SEM 15 M 56 12.19
64 00:49:20 610 LAZY PATRICK M6M 2 M 57 12.16
65 00:49:27 451 ABIDI CEDRIC SEM 16 M 58 12.13
66 00:49:34 459 ARFI FABRICE M3M 9 M 59 12.10
67 00:49:50 684 ROJAS EDUIN M4M 8 M 60 12.04
68 00:49:51 524 COSQUER SYLVIE M4F 1 F 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.04
69 00:50:09 506 CARAMIA FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 61 11.96
70 00:50:11 705 SEFERIAN FREDERIC SEM 17 M 62 BFM11.96
71 00:50:14 545 DIOT ALAIN M6M 3 M 63 AIX EN PROVENCE11.94
72 00:50:19 660 PAPAZIAN STEPHANE M0M 5 M 64 11.92
73 00:50:27 474 BADRI JORYS ESM 3 M 65 11.89
74 00:50:39 538 DELAYE BRICE M2M 7 M 66 11.85
75 00:50:44 676 RAOUS MAXIME SEM 18 M 67 11.83
76 00:50:48 665 PEYRIN CAROLINE SEF 2 F 9 11.81
77 00:50:56 677 RASAMOELA CLAIRE-EMMANUELLE M0F 2 F 10 11.78
78 00:50:59 594 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE M6M 4 M 68 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.77
79 00:51:05 548 DOCO VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 11 11.75
80 00:51:06 586 JIQUEL ANTOINE SEM 19 M 69 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE11.74
81 00:51:19 609 LARROUY ROMAIN M2M 8 M 70 11.69
82 00:51:24 637 MONNIN YANNICK M1M 9 M 71 11.67
83 00:51:29 572 GUICHARD LIONEL M2M 9 M 72 11.65
84 00:51:30 591 JULIEN LISON SEF 3 F 12 11.65
85 00:51:42 528 CUVE STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 13 AUCUN11.61
86 00:51:45 708 SIMARRO FAUSTINE M1F 5 F 14 11.59
87 00:51:45 603 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT M0M 6 M 73 CPLM11.59
88 00:52:00 580 HASSANI MOUSSA SEM 20 M 74 11.54
89 00:52:02 640 MORELLO FRANCK M0M 7 M 75 11.53
90 00:52:11 540 DER-KRIKORIAN FRANCOISE M4F 2 F 15 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM11.50
91 00:52:13 509 CASTO JULIEN M2M 10 M 76 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE11.49
92 00:52:15 599 KANBAN MARC M2M 11 M 77 11.48
93 00:52:19 462 ARNAUD GERARD M6M 5 M 78 11.47
94 00:52:20 432 TURBIAN MARIA M5F 1 F 16 11.46
95 00:52:24 457 ALLENO ROMAIN M0M 8 M 79 11.45
96 00:52:34 630 MENATZAGANIAN ROMAIN SEM 21 M 80 11.41
97 00:52:37 740 YANG TING SEM 22 M 81 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM11.40
98 00:52:45 515 CHARLES CLEMENCE M1F 6 F 17 11.37
99 00:53:06 559 GARABEDIAN LAURENT M2M 12 M 82 11.30
100 00:53:09 492 BLASQUIZ CYNTHIA M0F 3 F 18 LES VELOVIPEDES11.29
101 00:53:12 664 PETITJEAN ROBERT M6M 6 M 83 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE11.28