Résultats

5 km de la Mémoire. Édition 2022.

5 Km
23/10/2022 à 08:30:00 - Marseille (13)
228 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:15 852 DUVELLE REMY SEM 1 M 1 17.39
2 00:17:44 924 LEVASSEUR ANTHONY M1M 1 M 2 16.92
3 00:17:53 986 TARDIEU ENZO SEM 2 M 3 0809 SMUC MARSEILLE16.78
4 00:17:54 874 GUICHOUX ARTHUR SEM 3 M 4 16.76
5 00:18:15 380 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M2M 1 M 5 16.44
6 00:18:42 785 BASTA FARES JUM 1 M 6 16.04
7 00:18:44 960 RECOT THIBAULT SEM 4 M 7 LA SCO MARSEILLE16.01
8 00:18:47 787 BECK ROMAIN JUM 2 M 8 BECK15.97
9 00:19:01 974 SCHILHANECK BRYAN SEM 5 M 9 15.78
10 00:19:02 942 MOREIRA MIGUEL M0M 1 M 10 DECATHLON LA VALENTINE15.76
11 00:19:03 971 SAMUEL ALAIN M5M 1 M 11 OM ATHLETISME15.75
12 00:19:22 358 DJOUAMBI RAFIK M1M 2 M 12 15.49
13 00:19:24 861 FREY PIERRE M3M 1 M 13 SCO MARSEILLE ATHLETISME15.46
14 00:19:43 989 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M3M 2 M 14 MEYREUIL15.22
15 00:20:58 831 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 3 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.31
16 00:21:31 359 ROUSSEL YANIS SEM 6 M 16 13.94
17 00:21:47 907 LABRANCHE VIKY-JOSEPH M5M 2 M 17 13.77
18 00:22:19 765 ANTOYAN MAHO JUM 3 M 18 AUCUN13.44
19 00:22:21 812 BREVET PRUNE ESF 1 F 1 LA SCO MARSEILLE13.42
20 00:22:43 762 AMBROSINO SERGE M4M 1 M 19 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.21
21 00:22:48 813 CABET JEAN-MICHEL M4M 2 M 20 13.16
22 00:22:48 369 REMONDIERE FLORIENT SEM 7 M 21 13.16
23 00:23:03 944 MUZIO-OLIVI ROMAIN SEM 8 M 22 13.02
24 00:23:51 808 BOURDON BENOIT M2M 2 M 23 MACADAM BASKETS CMA CGM12.58
25 00:24:05 360 ROUSSEL SAMUEL ESM 1 M 24 12.46
26 00:24:07 751 ABOUSALIHAC EMILIE SEF 1 F 2 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE12.44
27 00:24:45 754 AGAIAN MATHIEU JUM 4 M 25 12.12
28 00:24:46 366 ROCA-VALENCIA LUIS CAM 1 M 26 12.11
29 00:24:48 352 HOLASSIAN CELINE M1F 1 F 3 12.10
30 00:24:49 351 MADI KADER M1M 3 M 27 12.09
31 00:24:59 823 CHAMASSIAN PASCAL M4M 3 M 28 12.01
32 00:25:06 767 ARFI YOHAN ESM 2 M 29 LYCEE CCI GARD11.95
33 00:25:19 789 BEGLIMINI CHRISTOPHE M4M 4 M 30 SANS11.85
34 00:25:28 792 BENHAMOU DAVID M4M 5 M 31 11.78
35 00:25:29 940 MORA BAPTISTE JUM 5 M 32 11.77
36 00:25:38 966 ROMANO SONIA M0F 1 F 4 11.70
37 00:25:45 930 MARDIROSSIAN ALEXANDRE JUM 6 M 33 11.65
38 00:25:46 979 SOLAKIAN JEAN-ERIC M4M 6 M 34 11.64
39 00:25:51 845 DOMINICI MATTHIEU M0M 2 M 35 11.61
40 00:26:16 855 FABRETTI YOANN SEM 9 M 36 LES ZOUZ11.42
41 00:26:38 779 BADOUX NICOLAS M3M 4 M 37 11.26
42 00:26:50 937 MIGIANU CHARLENE M0F 2 F 5 11.18
43 00:27:05 939 MONNET STEPHEN SEM 10 M 38 11.08
44 00:27:07 965 N:Anonyme 965 P:Anonyme 965 SEF 2 F 6 11.06
45 00:27:15 921 LEOTARDI PATRICIA M2F 1 F 7 ORANGE BLEUE11.01
46 00:27:40 963 RIO MELVIN JUM 7 M 39 10.84
47 00:27:43 821 CAZAUX OLIVIA M1F 2 F 8 10.82
48 00:28:01 975 SCOFFONI JEAN-FRANCOIS M6M 1 M 40 10.71
49 00:28:19 918 LEFEBVRE NINA JUF 1 F 9 10.59
50 00:28:26 984 GIALLURACHI ELIE M0M 3 M 41 10.55
51 00:28:30 959 PETIT ARTHUR JUM 8 M 42 LAMBAUDIE10.53
52 00:28:36 802 BONNEFOY NADIA M5F 1 F 10 10.49
53 00:28:39 818 CARMIGNANI ARNAUD SEM 11 M 43 10.47
54 00:28:43 904 KHOZIAN LEVON SEM 12 M 44 10.45
55 00:28:50 363 KARSENTY GILLES M3M 5 M 45 10.40
56 00:29:05 841 DEVORS MATHIEU SEM 13 M 46 LES ZOUZ10.32
57 00:29:11 790 BELKERRAZ LILA M3F 1 F 11 CSP1310.28
58 00:29:13 838 DELAYE STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 12 10.27
59 00:29:17 948 NERSISSIAN JOHNNY SEM 14 M 47 NERSISSIAN ET ACHEJIAN10.24
60 00:29:24 780 BADRI KEVIN SEM 15 M 48 10.20
61 00:29:32 961 REVIGUET SANDY JUF 2 F 13 10.16
62 00:29:36 973 SANTOURIAN ANOUCH SEF 3 F 14 10.14
63 00:29:46 816 CAMERA ROMANE CAF 1 F 15 OM ATHLETISME MARSEILLE10.08
64 00:29:49 798 BISQUERRA TONY M2M 3 M 49 AA AL'LAUDIENNE ET DU 13E10.06
65 00:29:50 878 HOBESSERIAN DIDIER M2F 3 F 16 10.06
66 00:29:56 783 BALESTRA AUDREY M3F 2 F 17 10.02
67 00:30:04 953 OUBRAHAM SOPHIE M2F 4 F 18 9.98
68 00:30:07 863 GABRIEL CELIANN JUM 9 M 50 9.96
69 00:30:17 954 PACAUD CAROLINE M0F 3 F 19 AVI SOURIRE9.91
70 00:30:23 931 MARIOTTI ANTOINE SEM 16 M 51 9.87
71 00:30:26 871 GRIOT LUCAS JUM 10 M 52 9.86
72 00:30:28 892 KAMBOURIAN MELINEE SEF 4 F 20 VSATHLE9.85
73 00:30:41 826 CHELDA AZZEDINE M0M 4 M 53 9.78
74 00:30:51 853 ERIC MENATZAGANIAN M0M 5 M 54 9.72
75 00:30:55 884 JOUBERT CAMILLE SEF 5 F 21 9.70
76 00:30:56 794 BERNARD CLARA SEF 6 F 22 9.70
77 00:31:04 903 KHOZIAN JEAN-LUC M4M 7 M 55 9.66
78 00:31:09 923 LETURGIE MANDY SEF 7 F 23 9.63
79 00:31:12 933 MATCHOULIAN MICHEL M5M 3 M 56 9.62
80 00:31:20 995 VIGNAL CORENTIN ESM 3 M 57 9.57
81 00:31:25 905 KOUYOUMDJIAN VALERIE M3F 3 F 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.55
82 00:31:25 893 KARAMIAN MARINE M2F 5 F 25 9.55
83 00:31:32 909 LAMBAUDIE ANTOINE JUM 11 M 58 LAMBAUDIE9.51
84 00:31:39 946 NATIVEL STEPHANE M2M 4 M 59 CSP139.48
85 00:31:42 964 RIO TIFENN SEF 8 F 26 9.46
86 00:31:51 962 REVILLA HELLIO M4M 8 M 60 9.42
87 00:31:52 833 DAMONTE LISA SEF 9 F 27 9.41
88 00:31:52 759 ALBOUY CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 61 ALLODJMARSEILLE9.41
89 00:31:54 776 AYE DENIS M5M 4 M 62 9.40
90 00:31:54 894 KARMINIAN PIERRE M1M 4 M 63 9.40
91 00:31:56 981 STEPANIAN ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 64 9.39
92 00:32:02 916 LECLERCQ PASCALE M7F 1 F 28 9.37
93 00:32:09 755 AIDIN MARIE SEF 10 F 29 9.33
94 00:32:09 882 JAAFAR SYLVIE M4F 1 F 30 9.33
95 00:32:09 774 AUGUGLIARO FRANCOIS M7M 1 M 65 9.33
96 00:32:10 763 ANOUCHIAN ANAHIDE M1F 3 F 31 9.33
97 00:32:11 919 LEFEVRE MARC M3M 6 M 66 9.32
98 00:32:12 844 DJERAHIAN SANDRA M2F 6 F 32 9.32
99 00:32:12 811 BRACQ CHRISTIAN M5M 5 M 67 9.32
100 00:32:13 799 BITANE BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 68 FCM9.31
101 00:32:17 887 KACHICHIAN FREDERIC M3M 7 M 69 9.29