Résultats

Le Défi des Plages - 12,5 km. Édition 2022.

12.5 Km
20/11/2022 à 10:00:00 - SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER (13)
224 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:25 609 RUSSIER MATHIEU M1M 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME15.00
2 00:47:59 619 SENTER ELODIE M0F 1 F 1 LA FOULEE ROMAINE15.00
3 00:47:59 593 RATIGNIER ARNAUD M0M 1 M 2 15.00
4 00:48:42 552 MIAILLE SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 3 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN15.00
5 00:51:54 437 BONIS YANNICK M1M 3 M 4 ACRA ARLES14.00
6 00:52:31 614 SANTILLI JEROME M1M 4 M 5 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS14.00
7 00:52:43 577 PIT GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 6 SC ARLES14.00
8 00:52:50 643 ALVES CARLOS M2M 1 M 7 14.00
9 00:52:52 588 PUJOL JEAN-MARC M4M 1 M 8 14.00
10 00:53:00 446 CANU JULIEN M1M 5 M 9 SC ARLES14.00
11 00:53:28 487 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 10 TEAM MONDO VELO14.00
12 00:53:32 617 SEBAA DJAMEL M2M 3 M 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME14.00
13 00:53:43 495 GALINDO BAPTISTE SEM 2 M 12 ACRA ARLES13.00
14 00:53:54 606 ROUSSEL ALAIN M4M 2 M 13 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION13.00
15 00:54:08 516 HURTADO BRUNO M0M 2 M 14 ACRA ARLES13.00
16 00:54:12 478 DUNAUD JEAN-MICHEL M4M 3 M 15 ASS CROQUE CHEMINS D'ESCOUTOUX13.00
17 00:54:38 647 BENETEAU ANTOINE SEM 3 M 16 13.00
18 00:54:58 416 ANGELIN JEROME M3M 1 M 17 13.00
19 00:55:09 562 MOURIER OLIVIER M3M 2 M 18 COURIR ENSEMBLE A GENERAC13.00
20 00:55:54 457 CHIRI STEPHANE M3M 3 M 19 ASSOCIATION LA FOULEE ROMAINE13.00
21 00:56:18 581 PONCON LUDOVIC M0M 3 M 20 13.00
22 00:56:34 565 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE M1F 1 F 2 CHRIS URBAN COACHING13.00
23 00:56:34 540 MAGNIAS LAURENT M2M 4 M 21 13.00
24 00:56:46 616 SCHEUER FABRICE M5M 1 M 22 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.00
25 00:56:52 621 SOLIDORO SERGIO M1M 6 M 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS13.00
26 00:57:28 521 INGRASSIA MICHAEL M0M 4 M 24 13.00
27 00:57:41 473 DENIS RENAUD M2M 5 M 25 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN13.00
28 00:57:45 556 MILESI SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 26 UAC CARPENTRAS12.00
29 00:57:51 630 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M7M 1 M 27 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION12.00
30 00:58:01 498 GAULTIER THIERRY M4M 4 M 28 LA FOULEE SALONAISE12.00
31 00:58:02 596 RIBBE PIERRE M1M 7 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
32 00:58:03 637 ZANGRANDO STEPHAN M3M 4 M 30 ALSG ST GILLES12.00
33 00:58:07 508 GUFFROY JEAN-MICHEL M0M 5 M 31 12.00
34 00:58:17 567 OGIER PHILIPPE M4M 5 M 32 @CRAU-RUNNING12.00
35 00:58:21 504 GILLERON PASCAL M3M 5 M 33 12.00
36 00:58:24 449 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 34 COURIR A SAUSSET12.00
37 00:58:48 592 RABANIT AUDREY M1F 2 F 3 SC ARLES12.00
38 00:58:54 638 ZELI LAURENT M3M 6 M 35 ACRA ARLES12.00
39 00:58:54 558 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M4M 6 M 36 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE12.00
40 00:59:07 534 LELONG PIERRE M1M 8 M 37 FSPN12.00
41 00:59:12 549 MASTORINO REMY M0M 6 M 38 12.00
42 00:59:13 589 QUILES CHRISTINE M3F 1 F 4 ACRA ARLES12.00
43 00:59:22 515 HETESI CHRISTOPHE M4M 7 M 39 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
44 00:59:36 442 BROUARD SYLVAIN M0M 7 M 40 12.00
45 00:59:57 480 DUPUIT BRUNO M4M 8 M 41 LA TEAM WEBER_SEPASIMPOSSIBLE12.00
46 01:00:01 482 ESNAUD THOMAS M1M 9 M 42 12.00
47 01:00:10 489 FIGEAC FRANCK M2M 7 M 43 12.00
48 01:00:21 505 GODINHO ERIC M3M 7 M 44 12.00
49 01:00:24 585 PREL FABRICE M2M 8 M 45 ACRA ARLES12.00
50 01:00:30 496 GALVEZ ANTHONY M1M 10 M 46 COURIR A SAUSSET12.00
51 01:00:52 421 AUBERT LUDOVIC M0M 8 M 47 12.00
52 01:01:26 464 DAGUZON ERIC M3M 8 M 48 12.00
53 01:01:31 430 BENEZET LOIC M0M 9 M 49 12.00
54 01:01:37 458 CHOL SOPHIE M0F 2 F 5 12.00
55 01:01:49 444 CAMPO ANGELO M3M 9 M 50 ACRA ARLES12.00
56 01:01:54 514 HETESI BEATRICE M4F 1 F 6 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
57 01:01:57 435 BLAIS ALAIN M7M 2 M 51 CSPCG1312.00
58 01:02:08 466 DEBBAB NABIL SEM 4 M 52 12.00
59 01:02:16 545 MARILLIER HERVE M4M 9 M 53 PETR DU PAYS D'ARLES12.00
60 01:03:08 501 GIBERT NICO M2M 9 M 54 11.00
61 01:03:15 415 AMMERLAAN ADRIANUS M6M 1 M 55 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS11.00
62 01:03:38 594 RATIGNIER LEA M0F 3 F 7 RTN3011.00
63 01:03:42 476 DIDIER ROMAIN SEM 5 M 56 11.00
64 01:03:46 522 ISOARD SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 57 11.00
65 01:03:49 634 VERGARA DANIEL M5M 3 M 58 "ROUSSET "" DES AILES AUX PIEDS"""11.00
66 01:04:18 626 TISSERON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 8 11.00
67 01:04:21 628 TORRES GERARD M6M 2 M 59 PATTES ACTIVES-CHUSCLAN ( 30 )11.00
68 01:04:34 611 SANCHEZ BIENBENIDO M3M 10 M 60 LE TEIL COURT 0740011.00
69 01:05:06 590 N:Anonyme 590 P:Anonyme 590 M0M 10 M 61 SC ARLES11.00
70 01:05:21 561 MORARD STEPHANE M1M 12 M 62 11.00
71 01:05:29 422 AUBERT THOMAS SEM 6 M 63 11.00
72 01:05:31 564 MURE LUDOVIC M2M 10 M 64 11.00
73 01:05:35 447 CARON FREDERIC M4M 10 M 65 11.00
74 01:05:38 535 LEONARD LAURENCE M3F 2 F 9 11.00
75 01:05:38 423 AUDINOT FREDERIC M3M 11 M 66 11.00
76 01:05:39 519 IBANEZ CLAUDE M5M 4 M 67 LES SENTIERS DU PATY 84330 CAROMB11.00
77 01:05:44 601 RIGAUD OLIVIER M4M 11 M 68 NUTRI N'FIT11.00
78 01:05:49 434 BERTRAND TIMOTHEE SEM 7 M 69 RTN3011.00
79 01:05:49 548 MARTINS DANIEL M5M 5 M 70 COURIR A SAUSSET11.00
80 01:05:55 483 ESTACHY GEOFFREY SEM 8 M 71 11.00
81 01:06:00 612 SANCHEZ LAURENT M4M 12 M 72 LES AMOUREUX11.00
82 01:06:00 426 BARDASU ELENA M1F 3 F 10 11.00
83 01:06:06 419 AREZKI ALAIN M5M 6 M 73 LES SENTIERS DU PATY 84330 CAROMB11.00
84 01:06:31 560 MORA CHRISTELLE M1F 4 F 11 11.00
85 01:06:50 461 COMTE GUILLAUME M2M 11 M 74 LA FOULEE ROMAINE11.00
86 01:07:05 571 PERES OLIVIER M1M 13 M 75 11.00
87 01:07:06 467 DEGREZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M5M 7 M 76 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING11.00
88 01:07:12 411 ADELL CARIDAD SEF 1 F 12 11.00
89 01:07:13 468 DELAPORTE GERARD M7M 3 M 77 LA FOULEE ROMAINE11.00
90 01:07:21 429 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE M4M 13 M 78 COURRIR A SAUSSET11.00
91 01:07:29 605 ROUSSEAU MATHILDE SEF 2 F 13 RTN 3011.00
92 01:07:30 451 CAYRIER ROMAIN SEM 9 M 79 11.00
93 01:07:37 433 BERTRAND BENOIT M3M 12 M 80 11.00
94 01:08:01 512 HARIZI HAOURI M4M 14 M 81 AUCUN CLUB11.00
95 01:08:02 474 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE M3F 3 F 14 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE11.00
96 01:08:03 613 SANTI ORNELLA M0F 4 F 15 ALSG ATHLETISME SAINT-GILLES11.00
97 01:08:10 479 DUNAUD NATHALIE M4F 2 F 16 ASS CROQUE CHEMINS D'ESCOUTOUX11.00
98 01:08:19 454 CHAREUNSOUK NETHDARA M2F 2 F 17 10.00
99 01:08:29 543 MANIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 82 10.00
100 01:08:33 412 AGUENI SADEK M2M 13 M 83 10.00
101 01:08:37 550 MAUCOURT MICHAEL M3M 13 M 84 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE10.00