Résultats

Trail de LAGORCE - 15KM D+ 500. Édition 2022.

15 Km
29/10/2022 à 15:00:00 - LAGORCE (07)
133 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:11 295 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE SEH (2) 1 M 1 TEAM ATC 2612.00
2 01:14:34 287 DUSSERRE COLIN SEH (2) 2 M 2 AUBENAS TRIATHLON12.00
3 01:14:54 235 MIGNOT NICOLAS M1H (2) 1 M 3 LONDAIS ATHLETIQUE MEDITERRANEE12.00
4 01:14:55 307 FREGIERE ALEXANDRE M2H (2) 1 M 4 ASSOCIATION TRAIL DES DOLMENS JOYEUSE12.00
5 01:15:37 310 LAURENT JULIEN M0H (2) 1 M 5 LA CASTAGNE11.00
6 01:16:11 276 DERAYE JEREMIE SEH (2) 3 M 6 CAS CLUB ATHLE SPIRIPONTAIN11.00
7 01:16:39 288 GHESQUIER PIERRE-MARIE M1H (2) 2 M 7 11.00
8 01:17:13 251 BENET PIERRE M0H (2) 2 M 8 ASAD USA AUBENAS11.00
9 01:18:08 273 MATHIEU IVAN SEH (2) 4 M 9 ALE ECHIROLLES11.00
10 01:18:09 322 THOMAS ANTOINE SEH (2) 5 M 10 11.00
11 01:18:12 298 CLAVEL ALEXANDRE SEH (2) 6 M 11 11.00
12 01:19:16 245 MAUVAIS CLEMENT M1H (2) 3 M 12 AVON11.00
13 01:20:16 229 DUPORT LUDOVIC M3H (2) 1 M 13 11.00
14 01:20:57 208 MARTIN OLIVIER M4H (2) 1 M 14 TEAM LA CHAUSSEE DES GEANTS11.00
15 01:21:16 284 CHARITA YVAN M3H (2) 2 M 15 11.00
16 01:21:52 264 BLACHER GUILLAUME M2H (2) 2 M 16 USA AUBENAS10.00
17 01:21:57 269 BAYLE STEPHANE M3H (2) 3 M 17 10.00
18 01:22:13 320 PORTAL NICOLAS M1H (2) 4 M 18 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 0710.00
19 01:22:20 247 LEGROS SONIA SEF (2) 1 F 1 LENTILLE CITY CATS10.00
20 01:22:35 255 GUILLET RICHARD M0H (2) 3 M 19 10.00
21 01:23:08 248 LEGROS SYLVAIN M0H (2) 4 M 20 LENTILLE CITY CATS10.00
22 01:24:00 190 FONTANA MATHIEU M1H (2) 5 M 21 10.00
23 01:24:11 309 HOYON BRUNO M3H (2) 4 M 22 LES TRAILLEURS ASSOIFFES10.00
24 01:24:17 297 BEUSSE JOELLE M3F (2) 1 F 2 400 TEAM10.00
25 01:24:17 303 CAPUANO SEBASTIEN M2H (2) 3 M 23 10.00
26 01:24:25 326 ZARADZKI BRUNO SEH (2) 7 M 24 TEAM GLOBETRAILERS10.00
27 01:24:34 236 VALDENAIRE ANDY SEH (2) 8 M 25 10.00
28 01:25:19 270 ROUIRE NICOLAS M2H (2) 4 M 26 RAIDLINK'S 0710.00
29 01:26:10 296 DECHAUD GABIN SEH (2) 9 M 27 RAIDLINK'S 0710.00
30 01:26:29 291 PEPE BENJAMIN M0H (2) 5 M 28 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB10.00
31 01:26:55 205 THOMAS-BILLOT YANNICK M1H (2) 6 M 29 TEAM RAIDLIGHT10.00
32 01:27:19 244 BIALLET SANDRICK M1H (2) 7 M 30 NINOUTRAIL10.00
33 01:28:08 256 JOUFFRE HUGO SEH (2) 10 M 31 10.00
34 01:28:16 232 CARPENTIER SAMUEL M3H (2) 5 M 32 PRVR10.00
35 01:28:44 313 MANCINA MICHEL M2H (2) 5 M 33 10.00
36 01:29:01 219 ABENOZA YVES M3H (2) 6 M 34 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE10.00
37 01:29:23 324 TRACHE RODOLPHE M1H (2) 8 M 35 USA AUBENAS10.00
38 01:30:59 260 N:Anonyme 260 P:Anonyme 260 SEH (2) 11 M 36 9.00
39 01:31:36 275 LAVIS JEREMY SEH (2) 12 M 37 SPORT NATURE SAINT JEAN9.00
40 01:32:26 281 RAVAUD REMI M0H (2) 6 M 38 9.00
41 01:33:44 318 MEYCELLE CLEMENT SEH (2) 13 M 39 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB9.00
42 01:33:47 237 GOUNON JONATHAN M0H (2) 7 M 40 9.00
43 01:33:52 325 CHAZALON PASCAL M4H (2) 2 M 41 LE TEIL COURT9.00
44 01:34:42 283 TESTON ANTOINE SEH (2) 14 M 42 9.00
45 01:35:18 193 CLAVEL SERGE M1H (2) 9 M 43 9.00
46 01:35:35 202 NICOLAS MAXIME M1H (2) 10 M 44 9.00
47 01:35:46 209 LUNEL PHILIPPE M4H (2) 3 M 45 LULU FAMILY9.00
48 01:35:51 226 CABIRON MIKAEL M0H (2) 8 M 46 9.00
49 01:36:43 234 HERMANTIER JEROME M2H (2) 6 M 47 9.00
50 01:36:51 267 CARRIERE CYRIL M2H (2) 7 M 48 9.00
51 01:38:27 305 CHAMBON DAVID M0H (2) 9 M 49 9.00
52 01:39:01 311 LHEUR LINDSAY M0F (2) 1 F 3 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 079.00
53 01:39:14 222 HOURS PHILIPPE M4H (2) 4 M 50 9.00
54 01:39:15 277 JUNGER SOLENE M0F (2) 2 F 4 AUBENAS TRIATHLON9.00
55 01:39:27 285 MONTY MAGALIE M0F (2) 3 F 5 9.00
56 01:40:10 231 MOUTERDE GILLES M4H (2) 5 M 51 RCBJ8.00
57 01:40:18 217 DURAND SAMUEL M3H (2) 7 M 52 MONTPEZAT SOURCE DU SPORT NATURE8.00
58 01:40:21 308 GLEYZE JEAN-FRANCOIS M4H (2) 6 M 53 LE TEIL COURT8.00
59 01:40:27 289 MONIER THOMAS M3H (2) 8 M 54 8.00
60 01:40:37 257 AGERON CHRISTOPHE M3H (2) 9 M 55 8.00
61 01:40:37 290 LINE JULIEN M0H (2) 10 M 56 MCNIMES8.00
62 01:40:41 211 DUPONT KARINE M2F (2) 1 F 6 ASAD USA AUBENAS8.00
63 01:41:18 271 LAMBROIS SYLVIE M1F (2) 1 F 7 NWA RUN ENSUES8.00
64 01:41:18 272 BARTHELEMY JOSEPH M1H (2) 11 M 57 VITROLLES TRIATHLON8.00
65 01:41:27 258 ROBERT ANTOINE SEH (2) 15 M 58 8.00
66 01:42:16 206 CAPUANO CHRISTOPHE M3H (2) 10 M 59 USA AUBENAS8.00
67 01:42:22 262 MASSOT JEROME M4H (2) 7 M 60 8.00
68 01:42:29 249 GUILLARD MARC M6H (2) 1 M 61 USAA AUBENAS8.00
69 01:42:40 241 LE-MAUFF SOAZIC M0F (2) 4 F 8 LE TEIL COURT8.00
70 01:42:51 314 AZEMA CEDRIC M2H (2) 8 M 62 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 078.00
71 01:43:53 280 SABATIER MAGALI M1F (2) 2 F 9 CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE8.00
72 01:45:03 301 BENHALILOU RIAD M4H (2) 8 M 63 8.00
73 01:45:27 278 REYNAUD BERNARD M5H (2) 1 M 64 EVA078.00
74 01:45:51 199 RUTIL FRANCK M1H (2) 12 M 65 8.00
75 01:46:05 243 SCAILLET SEVERINE M1F (2) 3 F 10 RUNNING CONCEPT8.00
76 01:46:13 252 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE M4F (2) 1 F 11 SPORT PLUS8.00
77 01:46:34 306 CLAUDET DAVID M2H (2) 9 M 66 8.00
78 01:46:42 214 PLANTIER RAPHAEL M3H (2) 11 M 67 LE TEIL COURT8.00
79 01:46:51 239 ANATOLE REMY M1H (2) 13 M 68 CNGA8.00
80 01:47:30 230 ROBERT FABRICE M3H (2) 12 M 69 8.00
81 01:47:40 223 NDINI BLERTA M2F (2) 2 F 12 8.00
82 01:47:51 201 FERREIRA ROMAIN M0H (2) 11 M 70 8.00
83 01:48:01 263 MOINEL JOEL M6H (2) 2 M 71 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 078.00
84 01:48:03 197 MICHEL BRUNO M4H (2) 9 M 72 8.00
85 01:48:06 268 VILLARD ELODIE SEF (2) 2 F 13 8.00
86 01:48:31 228 TARICCO JEAN-MARC M5H (2) 2 M 73 SLC MARTIGUES8.00
87 01:48:32 221 TARICCO DAVY M0H (2) 12 M 74 8.00
88 01:51:33 220 GIBERT NICO M2H (2) 10 M 75 8.00
89 01:51:37 212 GOLIOT ROMAIN M0H (2) 13 M 76 8.00
90 01:51:53 238 RICHON PHILIPPE M3H (2) 13 M 77 8.00
91 01:53:13 321 RAYMOND FREDERIC M3H (2) 14 M 78 COURIR A NYONS7.00
92 01:53:29 213 DUTHE GUILLAUME M1H (2) 14 M 79 7.00
93 01:53:38 259 RAULET DAVID M2H (2) 11 M 80 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 077.00
94 01:53:42 218 LAPAUW YANNICK M4H (2) 10 M 81 7.00
95 01:54:00 261 RESSAYRE MARC M4H (2) 11 M 82 7.00
96 01:54:39 282 REVEL FRANCOIS M4H (2) 12 M 83 USA AUBENAS7.00
97 01:54:45 246 ALMERAS LUC M4H (2) 13 M 84 VCTOURNUS7.00
98 01:54:55 274 NOUGIER ANTHONY M0H (2) 14 M 85 7.00
99 01:55:38 242 MONDAMERT SEBASTIEN M2H (2) 12 M 86 7.00
100 01:56:11 233 PERRIN BERTRAND M4H (2) 14 M 87 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 077.00
101 01:56:27 250 MERSON ERIC M3H (2) 15 M 88 7.00