Résultats

20KM - Course Nature Vitrolles. Édition 2022.

20 Km
23/10/2022 à 09:15:00 - VITROLLES (13)
72 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:30 1660 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M3M 1 M 1 OCC14.37
2 01:24:12 1546 REGNERIE PASCAL M3M 2 M 2 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE14.25
3 01:27:56 1511 GIRAUD HERVE M3M 3 M 3 PENITENTS ENDURANCE13.65
4 01:28:14 1519 RIOU SIMON M0M 1 M 4 SMAC 1313.60
5 01:30:41 1664 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M1M 1 M 5 13.23
6 01:31:07 1481 MARQUET MALLORIE M2F 1 F 1 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK-KMS13.17
7 01:31:08 1545 DONAT SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 6 MENERBES RUNNING13.17
8 01:32:50 1543 DESSE JEAN-YVES M4M 1 M 7 SALON TRIATHLON12.93
9 01:38:07 1508 GIULIANI JULIEN M1M 3 M 8 COURIR AU ROVE12.23
10 01:39:50 1541 MORIN TRISTAN SEM 1 M 9 12.02
11 01:43:40 1518 CAVALLI PATRICK M5M 1 M 10 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB11.58
12 01:45:13 1516 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 11 FOULEE PORTDEBOUCAINE11.41
13 01:45:55 1538 CANONGE ROMARIC M2M 1 M 12 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS11.33
14 01:47:35 1539 BARRABES PAUL M1M 4 M 13 11.15
15 01:47:38 1493 CANAULT MATTHIAS M2M 2 M 14 11.15
16 01:48:38 1542 MOREAU FREDERIC M2M 3 M 15 ABC BERRE11.05
17 01:49:20 1500 OUTRE BENOIT M1M 5 M 16 10.98
18 01:49:26 1498 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 17 VRDM10.97
19 01:50:01 1485 COLIAC MATHYS ESM 1 M 18 10.91
20 01:51:39 1509 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 19 10.75
21 01:51:59 1510 CHARRIER GUILLAUME M0M 2 M 20 10.72
22 01:52:26 1487 RENAUD PATRICK M4M 3 M 21 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.67
23 01:53:19 1533 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M2M 4 M 22 TESSIETIAMO10.59
24 01:54:12 1491 MAZZIOTTA JOEL M1M 6 M 23 GIGNAC10.51
25 01:55:46 1521 BOULET SOPHIE M2F 2 F 2 LE CLAN NOVES10.37
26 01:57:23 1549 BARRAULT FRANCK M2M 5 M 24 10.22
27 01:58:00 1532 INGRASSIA MICHAEL M0M 3 M 25 10.17
28 01:59:30 1540 GRALL ERIC M3M 5 M 26 10.04
29 02:00:31 1526 VEGAS MAXIME M1M 7 M 27 LE CLAN NOVES9.96
30 02:00:32 1517 DELLA-SANTINA LIONEL M2M 6 M 28 VRDM9.96
31 02:00:49 1520 COURTES ERIC M1M 8 M 29 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE9.93
32 02:00:50 1523 ECURY GILLES M5M 3 M 30 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE9.93
33 02:01:25 1490 TANCREDI DONATO M1M 9 M 31 COURIR A VITROLLES9.88
34 02:01:29 1661 CARACO CHRISTOPHE M3M 6 M 32 9.88
35 02:01:40 1482 GUEGANIC LILIAN SEM 2 M 33 9.86
36 02:01:53 1483 FABRE MURIEL M3F 1 F 3 9.85
37 02:02:00 1488 AVRAN ILENA SEF 1 F 4 AIX ATHE PROVENCE9.84
38 02:02:47 1536 N:Anonyme 1536 P:Anonyme 1536 M4F 1 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU9.77
39 02:04:12 1514 DELECOLLE GEOFFREY SEM 3 M 34 9.66
40 02:04:13 1506 PEYCHAUD JEREMY M0M 4 M 35 9.66
41 02:04:18 1662 LEFEBVRE HERALD M4M 4 M 36 9.65
42 02:04:25 1537 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M4F 2 F 6 AUREILLE SPORT AVENTURE9.65
43 02:04:53 1512 LOPEZ LIONEL M1M 10 M 37 COURIR A VITROLLES9.61
44 02:05:49 1486 OLIVARES THOMAS SEM 4 M 38 CHRONO LIBRE CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES9.54
45 02:06:08 1535 ROPION CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 39 9.51
46 02:06:20 1531 EUSTACHE PATRICE M3M 7 M 40 AS POLICE NATIONALE MANOSQUE9.50
47 02:06:21 1530 EUSTACHE CARINE M3F 2 F 7 9.50
48 02:07:39 1534 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE M3F 3 F 8 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU/APM/AMICALE DES PENNES MIR9.40
49 02:08:04 1548 BOYER LOIC M2M 7 M 41 TAUREAUX AILE DE CHARLEVAL9.37
50 02:09:03 1501 BREMOND SYLVAIN M3M 8 M 42 9.30
51 02:09:27 1496 MARTIN MANUEL ESM 2 M 43 9.27
52 02:09:57 1527 SIMITSIDIS ERIC M4M 5 M 44 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE9.23
53 02:09:57 1524 PAUMARD CHRISTINE M4F 3 F 9 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE9.23
54 02:11:45 1494 VUOLO PIERRE M3M 9 M 45 9.11
55 02:11:50 1663 BAUDINO ALEXANDRE M2M 8 M 46 VROM9.10
56 02:11:51 1497 TIRAN OLIVIER M3M 10 M 47 VRDM9.10
57 02:11:52 1499 CASAVECCHI FABIEN M1M 12 M 48 VRDM9.10
58 02:12:27 1513 MARTOS FLORIAN SEM 5 M 49 BANQUE POPULAIRE RUNNING9.06
59 02:13:14 1502 LAMBERT CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 10 APM9.01
60 02:13:51 1529 MOULY NICOLAS M4M 6 M 50 CSPCG 138.97
61 02:13:58 1528 LERDA CELINE M2F 4 F 11 CSPCG 138.96
62 02:16:35 1515 N:Anonyme 1515 P:Anonyme 1515 M2F 5 F 12 8.79
63 02:16:54 1525 IBOS SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 51 COURIR A VELAUX8.77
64 02:18:46 1503 PEREZ THOMAS M0M 5 M 52 8.65
65 02:21:55 1507 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE M6M 1 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS8.46
66 02:22:30 1522 MACCA JEAN-CLAUDE M6M 2 M 54 8.42
67 02:22:55 1547 ZAMORA EMILIE M0F 1 F 13 JCM JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES8.40
68 02:36:30 1495 CHAMPENOIS MATTHIEU M0M 6 M 55 7.67
69 02:39:01 1484 COLIAC MAELLE SEF 2 F 14 7.55
70 02:42:08 1505 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE M5F 1 F 15 TRAIL CLUB DE L'ETOILE7.40
71 02:48:31 1504 TOMASIAN CELIE SEF 3 F 16 7.12
72 02:48:32 1550 COLLOMB ALAIN M8M 1 M 56 COURIR AU ROVE7.12