Résultats

DUATHLON HALLOWEEN
COURSE 8-11 ans. Édition 2022.

3 Km
23/10/2022 à 14:30:00 - VITROLLES (13)
29 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:10 61 CLUNNIE-MATHE BENJAMIN PUM 1 M 1 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS19.00
2 00:09:44 67 FILLY QUENTIN PUM 2 M 2 MJC PLAN.DE.CUQUES18.00
3 00:09:56 82 YOUSFI ALIYA PUM 3 F 1 CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON18.00
4 00:09:57 70 GAY MORGAN PUM 4 M 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON18.00
5 00:09:59 55 BENCHADI ISHAQ PUM 5 M 4 13127 VITROLLES TRIATHLON18.00
6 00:10:30 71 HADDADI NOUJOUD PUM 6 F 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON17.00
7 00:10:32 64 CRUX ARTHUR PUM 7 M 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON17.00
8 00:10:37 66 DUPLAIX MATHIS PUM 8 M 6 TRIATH'AIX16.00
9 00:10:40 60 CALCAGNO MATTEO PUM 9 M 7 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB16.00
10 00:10:45 68 FREITAS SIANA PUM 10 F 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON16.00
11 00:10:53 69 FURKARI THOMAS PUM 11 M 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON16.00
12 00:11:10 63 CONSTANT-MAGRO LOUKAS PUM 12 M 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON16.00
13 00:11:10 76 PATEUX-ROCHE EUGENIE PUM 13 F 4 SALON TRIATHLON16.00
14 00:11:14 56 BES LUCAS PUM 14 M 10 SUD RAID TRIATHLON16.00
15 00:11:16 57 BOUXIN PAUL PUM 15 M 11 13127 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.00
16 00:11:18 79 SAUNIER SIMON POM 1 M 12 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON15.00
17 00:11:25 53 BAILLOT KYLIAN PUM 16 M 13 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON15.00
18 00:11:33 77 PATOIR ALEXIS PUM 17 M 14 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON15.00
19 00:11:50 65 DUBOIS ADRIEN PUM 18 M 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
20 00:12:08 54 BELARDI MAXENCE PUM 19 M 16 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.00
21 00:12:17 80 SIMONET ACHILLE PUM 20 M 17 VSA14.00
22 00:12:44 62 COMTE NINO PUM 21 M 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON14.00
23 00:12:58 83 ABIDI REDA PUM 22 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
24 00:13:06 58 BRODIER BENJAMIN PUM 23 M 20 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON13.00
25 00:13:06 75 MOLLOY ALFIE PUM 24 M 21 13.00
26 00:14:02 81 TWARDOWSKI LOUKA PUM 25 M 22 13127 VITROLLES TRIATHLON12.00
27 00:14:08 78 RESSENT JADE PUM 26 F 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON12.00
28 00:15:10 74 LEMAY ISABELLA PUM 27 F 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON11.00
29 00:17:10 59 BRUN CARLA PUM 28 F 7 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON10.00