Résultats

Toulon Swim Race : 5000m - Sans Palmes. Édition 2022.

5 Km
11/09/2022 à 08:30:00 - Mallemort-du-Comtat (84)
78 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:56 97 TRAMIER GASPARD JEM 1 M 1 A.A.S.S. NATATION 954.77
2 01:04:11 65 LAINE MELAINE ESM 1 M 2 CLUB NATATION FOUGERAIS4.67
3 01:04:17 78 PALLIER PIERRE JEM 2 M 3 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION4.67
4 01:06:05 85 POURCEL ROMAIN JEM 3 M 4 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.54
5 01:08:15 28 BOUVIER--GONGET ALEXANDRE JEM 4 M 5 CERCLE NAGEURS DE CANNES4.40
6 01:08:43 22 BARNIET LOU-ANNE JEF 1 F 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.37
7 01:08:59 38 CARRARA YANIS JEM 5 M 6 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.35
8 01:09:05 47 FOIX CANDICE JEF 2 F 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.34
9 01:09:06 77 PAILLISSE LILI JEF 3 F 3 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS4.34
10 01:09:08 37 CAPOGNA BENJAMIN JEM 6 M 7 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS4.34
11 01:09:23 67 LEGER CAMILLE JEF 4 F 4 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.32
12 01:09:39 68 MAIRE CAROLINE SEF 1 F 5 ASPTT TOULON NATATION4.31
13 01:10:21 76 NECTOUX MARINE JEF 5 F 6 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.26
14 01:10:59 98 VIDEMENT ISABELLE JEF 6 F 7 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.23
15 01:11:23 91 RODRIGUEZ MAUD JEF 7 F 8 DAUPHINS DU TOEC4.20
16 01:11:24 89 RICHARD TOM JEM 7 M 8 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS4.20
17 01:11:25 55 GIRAUDEAU MELINA JEF 8 F 9 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.20
18 01:14:48 79 PAPA BENJAMIN JEM 8 M 9 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT4.01
19 01:14:55 45 DUCCI MATHIS JEM 9 M 10 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION4.00
20 01:15:25 80 PARMENTIER ROMANE JEF 9 F 10 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION3.98
21 01:17:26 75 NAVARRO MATTIS JEM 10 M 11 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.87
22 01:17:38 36 CAPOGNA SEBASTIEN JEM 11 M 12 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS3.86
23 01:17:53 54 GINOT VALENTIN JEM 12 M 13 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS3.85
24 01:18:00 39 CHAUVET MATHIS JEM 13 M 14 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.85
25 01:18:54 72 MORYOUSEF LEVANA JEF 10 F 11 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.80
26 01:18:57 90 ROCHER MALICIA JEF 11 F 12 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.80
27 01:19:29 81 PEIRONE LOUIS JEM 14 M 15 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.77
28 01:19:52 64 LACARRERE MARGAUX JEF 12 F 13 E.P. DE MANOSQUE3.76
29 01:19:56 74 NAHON VALERIE SEF 2 F 14 LA SEMEUSE3.75
30 01:19:56 23 BATTISTI FRANCK SEM 1 M 16 U S TROPEZIENNE3.75
31 01:20:07 180 GEORGES ELODIE ESF 1 F 15 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.74
32 01:20:36 49 FRONTEAU MATIS JEM 15 M 17 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU3.72
33 01:21:12 26 BONNOUVRIER FREDERIC SEM 2 M 18 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES3.69
34 01:23:09 70 MERIC EGON JEM 16 M 19 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.61
35 01:23:16 59 IDZKOWSKI IRENEUSZ SEM 3 M 20 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES3.60
36 01:23:48 27 BOUCHARD VICTOIRE ESF 2 F 16 FOS NATATION3.58
37 01:23:51 41 DARIO JULIEN ESM 2 M 21 FRANCE NATATION3.58
38 01:25:13 50 GARCIN FLORENT SEM 4 M 22 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.52
39 01:27:30 93 SEGUIN OLIVIER SEM 5 M 23 FRANCE NATATION3.43
40 01:30:01 58 GRONDIN VICTOR ESM 3 M 24 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.33
41 01:31:38 83 PIACENZA LUDOVIC SEM 6 M 25 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO3.27
42 01:31:41 29 BRASSART CHRISTELLE ESF 3 F 17 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.27
43 01:32:03 19 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE SEF 3 F 18 FRANCE NATATION3.26
44 01:32:27 61 JUSTMAN LENA JEF 13 F 19 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.24
45 01:32:42 17 AMELINE LAURA ESF 4 F 20 FRANCE NATATION3.24
46 01:32:56 334 LOQUET VINCENT ESM 4 M 26 3.23
47 01:35:56 40 COULOMB ELISABETH SEF 4 F 21 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.13
48 01:35:59 56 GOSSE MICHEL SEM 7 M 27 FRANCE NATATION3.13
49 01:37:37 35 CANNICCIONI GILLES SEM 8 M 28 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO3.07
50 01:38:13 63 LABOUHEURE THOMAS SEM 9 M 29 FRANCE NATATION3.05
51 01:38:43 66 LEGAY THEOPHILE ESM 5 M 30 FRANCE NATATION3.04
52 01:39:43 95 THOUIN JESSICA SEF 5 F 22 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.01
53 01:39:55 25 BONNEL MAEL JEM 17 M 31 FRANCE NATATION3.00
54 01:40:38 62 KIRSCH ENZO JEM 18 M 32 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.98
55 01:42:46 69 MENOUX NATHALIE SEF 6 F 23 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS2.92
56 01:42:55 20 ARNALDI SERGE SEM 10 M 33 FRANCE NATATION2.91
57 01:42:58 30 BRUGUIER ESTELLE ESF 5 F 24 FRANCE NATATION2.91
58 01:43:56 42 DAUER INGO SEM 11 M 34 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.89
59 01:44:53 88 RAVENEL PIERRE SEM 12 M 35 FRANCE NATATION2.86
60 01:45:46 43 DELARUE ANNE SEF 7 F 25 FRANCE NATATION2.84
61 01:45:52 73 MULLER PASCALE SEF 8 F 26 FRANCE NATATION2.83
62 01:46:48 31 BRUNET PIERRE SEM 13 M 36 FRANCE NATATION2.81
63 01:47:06 52 GELATKA ANTHONY SEM 14 M 37 FRANCE NATATION2.80
64 01:47:18 16 AMALFITANO GILLES SEM 15 M 38 FRANCE NATATION2.80
65 01:47:33 86 N:Anonyme 86 P:Anonyme 86 SEM 16 M 39 FRANCE NATATION2.79
66 01:47:46 96 TONNERRE BORIS SEM 17 M 40 FRANCE NATATION2.78
67 01:47:48 46 DURAND-GASSELIN JACQUES SEM 18 M 41 FRANCE NATATION2.78
68 01:47:58 24 BLANC DAVID SEM 19 M 42 FRANCE NATATION2.78
69 01:49:45 32 BUCHHOLZ RAPHAELLE ESF 6 F 27 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS2.73
70 01:52:24 34 CALLEJON JULIEN SEM 20 M 43 FRANCE NATATION2.67
71 01:56:30 57 GRANT KILLIAN ESM 6 M 44 FRANCE NATATION2.58
72 01:57:50 60 JOURDAN AURELIE SEF 9 F 28 FRANCE NATATION2.55
73 01:59:41 84 POGNON LUDOVIC SEM 21 M 45 FRANCE NATATION2.51
74 02:02:32 82 PESCHEUX ANNE-MARIE SEF 10 F 29 FRANCE NATATION2.45
75 02:12:52 53 GHIZZO CEDRIC SEM 22 M 46 FRANCE NATATION2.26
76 02:20:04 92 SCHMIDT JULIEN SEM 23 M 47 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.14
77 02:23:49 94 SEYLER THOMAS SEM 24 M 48 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO2.09
78 02:29:56 15 ALBERTI LIONEL SEM 25 M 49 FRANCE NATATION2.00