Résultats

Toulon Swim Race : 1500m - Sans Palmes. Édition 2022.

1.5 Km
11/09/2022 à 11:15:00 - Mallemort-du-Comtat (84)
76 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:58 342 DELPECH ALEXIS JEM 1 M 1 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS4.10
2 00:22:13 161 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVIER SEM 1 M 2 FRANCE NATATION4.05
3 00:22:47 341 FREMAUX MATHIS JEM 2 M 3 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.95
4 00:23:16 340 ANSELME FLORAN JEM 3 M 4 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.87
5 00:23:28 186 GOURDEAU THOMAS SEM 2 M 5 FRANCE NATATION3.84
6 00:23:49 165 COCHON ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 6 FRANCE NATATION3.78
7 00:24:43 175 FONS ELEONORE JEF 1 F 1 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.64
8 00:24:48 204 NEGRI JOEL SEM 3 M 7 FRANCE NATATION3.63
9 00:24:49 223 VALVERDE CLEMENTINE ESF 1 F 2 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS3.63
10 00:25:02 150 ARTERO MONICA SEF 1 F 3 FRANCE NATATION3.60
11 00:26:15 195 LECOMTE GWENAEL JEM 4 M 8 FRANCE NATATION3.43
12 00:26:21 184 GLEYZE MARIE JEF 2 F 4 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.42
13 00:26:30 201 MAUREL ANABELLE SEF 2 F 5 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.40
14 00:26:46 157 BOUVIER CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 9 FRANCE NATATION3.36
15 00:26:57 185 GOISQUE PIERRE SEM 5 M 10 3.34
16 00:27:12 203 NAUD CHLOE ESF 2 F 6 FRANCE NATATION3.31
17 00:27:17 228 WENZINGER RODRIGUE ESM 2 M 11 FRANCE NATATION3.30
18 00:27:23 192 LAMBERT MANON SEF 3 F 7 FRANCE NATATION3.29
19 00:27:44 213 PETIT BREISEIS JEF 3 F 8 MARSEILLE NAGE-TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION3.25
20 00:27:48 222 TOSI-GERMAIN SYLVAINE SEF 4 F 9 AQUATIC CLUB HYEROIS3.24
21 00:28:03 208 PARCY CLOTILDE JEF 4 F 10 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS3.21
22 00:28:11 166 CROS SYLVINE SEF 5 F 11 FRANCE NATATION3.19
23 00:28:14 163 CLAVERIE TIMM JEM 5 M 12 FRANCE NATATION3.19
24 00:28:15 200 MARTIN ELISA ESF 3 F 12 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.19
25 00:28:18 153 BARBERO ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 13 FRANCE NATATION3.18
26 00:28:22 171 ESPAZE ELISA JEF 5 F 13 FRANCE NATATION3.17
27 00:29:09 215 RUSALEM CHLOE JEF 6 F 14 ASPTT TOULON NATATION3.09
28 00:29:11 198 MACHOT-PACITTO JIMMY ESM 4 M 14 FRANCE NATATION3.08
29 00:29:23 178 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 15 FRANCE NATATION3.06
30 00:29:26 214 PIGA ALEXANDRE ESM 5 M 16 FRANCE NATATION3.06
31 00:29:27 172 FAURET LISA ESF 4 F 15 FRANCE NATATION3.06
32 00:30:29 188 HARISMENDY IBAN SEM 7 M 17 FRANCE NATATION2.95
33 00:30:35 226 WALTER MICHAEL SEM 8 M 18 FRANCE NATATION2.94
34 00:30:44 176 FOULON FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 19 FRANCE NATATION2.93
35 00:30:46 181 GEORGES NATHALIE SEF 6 F 16 2.93
36 00:30:59 194 LE-BRUN NAO ESM 6 M 20 FRANCE NATATION2.90
37 00:31:08 182 GERAUDIE BENJAMIN SEM 10 M 21 FRANCE NATATION2.89
38 00:31:08 221 THOLLON VALENTIN JEM 6 M 22 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.89
39 00:31:14 191 JAMBON SANDRINE SEF 7 F 17 FRANCE NATATION2.88
40 00:31:37 169 DRISCH MARIE-LUCIE SEF 8 F 18 FRANCE NATATION2.85
41 00:31:59 151 AUGER EMILIE SEF 9 F 19 FRANCE NATATION2.81
42 00:33:08 209 PECH CELIA ESF 5 F 20 FRANCE NATATION2.72
43 00:33:13 152 BACCARA JOHAN SEM 11 M 23 FRANCE NATATION2.71
44 00:33:23 202 MOLIMARD BENOIT SEM 12 M 24 FRANCE NATATION2.70
45 00:33:33 173 FICHEPOIL PAULINE ESF 6 F 21 FRANCE NATATION2.68
46 00:33:38 168 DEYDIER THIBAULT ESM 7 M 25 FRANCE NATATION2.68
47 00:33:50 207 OLFERS JOELLE SEF 10 F 22 FRANCE NATATION2.66
48 00:33:52 167 DEYDIER REMI ESM 8 M 26 FRANCE NATATION2.66
49 00:34:09 177 FROSINI JULIEN ESM 9 M 27 FRANCE NATATION2.64
50 00:34:11 332 LEBRUN NAO ESM 10 M 28 2.63
51 00:35:10 210 PECH LARA ESF 7 F 23 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.56
52 00:35:10 224 VANLERENBERGHE CLOTHILDE ESF 8 F 24 FRANCE NATATION2.56
53 00:35:15 205 NEIMARI DOMINIQUE SEF 11 F 25 FRANCE NATATION2.55
54 00:35:16 193 LARATTE AUDREY ESF 9 F 26 FRANCE NATATION2.55
55 00:35:29 174 FIOT ADELINE SEF 12 F 27 FRANCE NATATION2.54
56 00:35:36 187 GRANDJEAN BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 29 FRANCE NATATION2.53
57 00:35:42 211 PERRIN KATLEEN SEF 13 F 28 FRANCE NATATION2.52
58 00:35:46 179 GELATKA CAROLINE SEF 14 F 29 FRANCE NATATION2.52
59 00:36:08 197 LEVY MONIQUE SEF 15 F 30 ASCM TOULON NATATION2.49
60 00:36:14 219 TAFANI CAMILLE SEF 16 F 31 FRANCE NATATION2.48
61 00:37:39 217 SANS NICOLAS SEM 14 M 30 FRANCE NATATION2.39
62 00:38:00 156 BOURDELAS CLEMENT SEM 15 M 31 FRANCE NATATION2.37
63 00:38:25 149 ANDREJAC THIERRY SEM 16 M 32 FRANCE NATATION2.34
64 00:38:44 218 SAVAILL MARIE-LINE SEF 17 F 32 FRANCE NATATION2.32
65 00:39:15 206 NIARD MARIE-CAPUCINE ESF 10 F 33 FRANCE NATATION2.29
66 00:39:15 225 VERNIER CYRIL SEM 17 M 33 FRANCE NATATION2.29
67 00:39:16 190 HORNUS JEAN-MICHEL SEM 18 M 34 FRANCE NATATION2.29
68 00:39:20 196 LEVY CARINE SEF 18 F 34 FRANCE NATATION2.29
69 00:39:36 220 TEILLARD LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 35 FRANCE NATATION2.27
70 00:40:51 160 CARRIO PATRICE SEM 20 M 36 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO2.20
71 00:41:12 158 BRAUN PATRICK SEM 21 M 37 FRANCE NATATION2.18
72 00:42:07 189 HARISMENDY PEIO JEM 7 M 38 FRANCE NATATION2.14
73 00:42:49 183 GIL CELINE SEF 19 F 35 ASPTT TOULON NATATION2.10
74 00:42:49 199 MARSAA HELENE SEF 20 F 36 FRANCE NATATION2.10
75 00:42:57 212 PERRIN RICHARD SEM 22 M 39 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO2.10
76 00:56:26 154 BARDEY NATHALIE SEF 21 F 37 FRANCE NATATION1.59