Résultats

Foulee de la vie : le 5Km course. Édition 2022.

5 Km
16/10/2022 à 00:00:00 - TRETS (13)
60 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:39 111 LERDA CAMILLE SEM 1 M 1 CSP 1316.09
2 00:20:38 83 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 2 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.54
3 00:21:00 94 GASTALDI AXEL ESM 1 M 3 14.29
4 00:21:29 101 HAJJI WADIE M1M 1 M 4 13.96
5 00:22:30 95 GASTAUDO THOMAS JUM 1 M 5 13.33
6 00:22:37 98 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 1 F 1 TEAM SPEEDY GONZALES13.26
7 00:24:46 85 CONTE GILLES M6M 1 M 6 12.11
8 00:26:42 100 GUILLEM LAURY SEF 1 F 2 11.24
9 00:26:42 128 TERRIER CEDRIC M2M 1 M 7 11.24
10 00:27:47 99 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 1 F 3 CSP 1310.80
11 00:28:08 129 VAN-LENTHE PAUL M5M 1 M 8 10.66
12 00:28:23 124 SAIDANI KAHINA M1F 1 F 4 10.57
13 00:28:24 90 EYRAUD LAURENA ESF 1 F 5 10.56
14 00:28:31 123 SABLAYROLLES KARINE M2F 1 F 6 10.52
15 00:28:31 104 JAUFFRET MURIEL M0F 1 F 7 10.52
16 00:28:32 91 EYRAUD STEPHANE M3M 2 M 9 10.51
17 00:29:11 87 DELMOTTE-KLEIN STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 8 10.28
18 00:29:12 107 LECLERC LOU ESF 2 F 9 10.27
19 00:29:45 77 BLANC MICHEL M5M 2 M 10 10.08
20 00:30:06 127 TELLIER AURELIE M3F 1 F 10 9.97
21 00:30:06 88 DEVODDER ISABELLE M4F 2 F 11 9.97
22 00:30:34 125 SOUBRIE MAUD M7F 1 F 12 AIL DE ROUSSET9.81
23 00:31:10 121 PONTICELLI PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 11 9.63
24 00:31:12 113 MANTE JEAN-BAPTISTE M2M 2 M 12 9.62
25 00:31:13 144 VARINI JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 13 SAPEURS POMPIERS DES BOUCHES DU RHONE9.61
26 00:31:14 73 ANDRES GWENDOLINE SEF 2 F 13 9.61
27 00:31:14 78 BORRELY CHLOE M1F 2 F 14 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA9.61
28 00:31:20 103 HERAULT SYLVIE M3F 2 F 15 9.57
29 00:31:20 105 JOUVE STEPHANIE M2F 3 F 16 9.57
30 00:31:25 110 LE-JEUNE DAVID M1M 3 M 14 LFA TRETS9.55
31 00:31:27 120 PESQUE JULIE M0F 2 F 17 9.54
32 00:31:29 134 VIDAL LUDOVIC M3M 3 M 15 9.53
33 00:31:30 114 MANTE SASHA JUM 2 M 16 9.52
34 00:31:32 116 MICHELIS JOELLE M4F 3 F 18 9.51
35 00:31:46 75 BERGIER MARINE SEF 3 F 19 9.44
36 00:31:48 118 OLLER JONATHAN M0M 1 M 17 9.43
37 00:32:33 71 ABEILLE AURELIE M1F 3 F 20 9.22
38 00:32:49 97 GODARD MARYLINE M3F 3 F 21 AUCUN9.14
39 00:32:52 93 FRAISSE LAURIE M1F 4 F 22 9.13
40 00:32:54 122 RIGAUD ODILE M2F 4 F 23 9.12
41 00:33:17 86 COULIN MARIE M4F 4 F 24 9.01
42 00:33:17 92 FERRARI LUISA M5F 2 F 25 9.01
43 00:33:24 126 SOUVAIRAN JULIE M1F 5 F 26 8.98
44 00:33:57 119 PERRIN CAPUCINE CAF 1 F 27 8.84
45 00:33:58 115 MARX VERONIQUE M4F 5 F 28 8.83
46 00:34:09 136 CHAURIN PASCAL M3M 4 M 18 8.78
47 00:34:50 81 BRASSEUR CHRISTINE M2F 5 F 29 8.61
48 00:35:02 131 VASQUES-DA-COSTA SAMUEL M0M 2 M 19 8.56
49 00:35:07 79 BOTAS ELOISE M1F 6 F 30 8.54
50 00:35:22 130 VASQUES-DA-COSTA AURELIE M1F 7 F 31 8.48
51 00:36:41 84 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE M7F 2 F 32 8.18
52 00:37:32 106 KAMBOURIAN ALICE M4F 6 F 33 7.99
53 00:37:39 82 BRIGANTI GERALDINE M2F 6 F 34 7.97
54 00:39:03 112 LETUE CELINE M2F 7 F 35 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA7.68
55 00:41:02 72 ANDREO LUCILE M4F 7 F 36 7.31
56 00:41:02 102 HAUSTRAETE MARGAUX SEF 4 F 37 7.31
57 00:42:12 117 NIVAGGIONI VERONIQUE M2F 8 F 38 7.11
58 00:42:15 74 BENALLAL SELWA M5F 3 F 39 7.10
59 00:44:08 89 DUCHE NATHALIE M5F 4 F 40 6.80
60 00:44:08 145 SANNA CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 20 6.80