Résultats

Foulee de la vie : le 10Km course. Édition 2022.

10 Km
16/10/2022 à 10:00:00 - TRETS (13)
66 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:38 1062 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 1 VILLE DE PEYNIER17.32
2 00:45:23 995 BALLION THOMAS M1M 1 M 2 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING13.22
3 00:45:59 1049 RAZIER THIERRY M0M 1 M 3 LFA TRETS13.05
4 00:46:31 1005 CHEVALIER SEBASTIEN M3M 1 M 4 L.F.A TRETS12.90
5 00:46:45 1033 GOFFIN FREDERIC M2M 1 M 5 12.83
6 00:50:46 1015 DIONISI ALEXANDRE M2M 2 M 6 11.82
7 00:51:14 1006 CHOL SOPHIE M0F 1 F 1 11.71
8 00:52:07 1016 DISCONZI EMMANUEL M2M 3 M 7 11.51
9 00:52:51 1013 DEMICHELIS CEDRIC M0M 2 M 8 11.35
10 00:53:14 1017 DJOURELOVA VESELA SEF 1 F 2 11.27
11 00:53:17 1064 VALLEE HELENE M1F 1 F 3 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE TRETS LFA11.26
12 00:53:43 1024 FLEURY LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 9 11.17
13 00:53:44 1002 CHAMBOST JULIEN M0M 3 M 10 11.17
14 00:54:22 1003 CHENE COLINE SEF 2 F 4 NON11.04
15 00:55:52 1038 MANI MALIKA M4F 1 F 5 KMS10.74
16 00:56:01 1027 GARNIEL CELINE M0F 2 F 6 10.71
17 00:56:51 1021 FABRE MURIEL M3F 1 F 7 10.55
18 00:56:52 1022 FARACI JESSIE M1F 2 F 8 10.55
19 00:57:11 1058 SERRANO MICHEL M4M 1 M 11 10.49
20 00:57:16 1039 MAUREL DEMY SEF 3 F 9 10.48
21 00:57:16 1040 MAUREL JEAN-MAX M5M 1 M 12 10.48
22 00:57:51 1000 BOURDEIX ARNAUD M2M 4 M 13 10.37
23 00:57:52 1036 LEMAN GUILLAUME M3M 2 M 14 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA10.37
24 00:57:53 1045 PETIT CHRISTINE M6F 1 F 10 LFATRETS10.37
25 00:58:34 1054 RIZZO ODILE M3F 2 F 11 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE TRETS LFA10.24
26 00:58:35 1034 GOFFIN LYDIE M2F 1 F 12 10.24
27 00:58:59 991 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M6F 2 F 13 CSP 1310.17
28 01:00:07 1019 ESTARQUE CEDRIC M1M 3 M 15 SMAC SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB9.98
29 01:00:17 1074 VEILLET LAETITIA M0F 3 F 14 9.95
30 01:00:17 1075 ANNUNZIATA OCEANE SEF 4 F 15 9.95
31 01:00:42 1056 ROY CLAIRE M3F 3 F 16 9.88
32 01:00:44 993 ANTONICELLI FREDERIC M2M 5 M 16 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE TRETS LFA9.88
33 01:02:08 992 ANDRE JEROME SEM 2 M 17 9.66
34 01:02:11 1048 PONS SYLVIA M2F 2 F 17 LFA TRETS9.65
35 01:02:23 999 BONNANS NATHALIE M1F 3 F 18 9.62
36 01:02:25 1052 RINAUDO EMILIE M1F 4 F 19 9.61
37 01:02:31 1032 GODEFROID ALEC JUM 1 M 18 UCHCEU VALENCIA9.60
38 01:02:48 1023 FATREZ EMILIE M1F 5 F 20 9.55
39 01:02:53 1037 LORANG JEAN-LUC-MARC M6M 1 M 19 AIL ROUSSET9.54
40 01:03:21 1025 FRIKART MARIA-JOSE M0F 4 F 21 9.47
41 01:03:24 1004 CHEUCLE MARYLINE M2F 3 F 22 9.46
42 01:03:32 1044 PACHECO VERONIQUE M2F 4 F 23 LES PAGNOLETTES9.44
43 01:04:21 1026 FRIKART-SACCO CAROLINA M0F 5 F 24 9.32
44 01:04:28 1053 RIZZO AURORE M2F 5 F 25 FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.31
45 01:04:31 1008 COLOMBIER MICHEL M7M 1 M 20 COLOMBIER9.30
46 01:05:54 1073 MAZZOCCO MURIEL M2F 6 F 26 9.10
47 01:06:26 1060 THIBON FLORENCE M1F 6 F 27 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.03
48 01:06:42 1029 GERARD SOPHIE M3F 4 F 28 9.00
49 01:07:34 1001 BOY MARIANNE M2F 7 F 29 LA FOULEE DE GREASQE8.88
50 01:07:36 994 BAILLON EMILIE M1F 7 F 30 CAMAIETTE FOR EVER8.88
51 01:07:39 1014 DI-MAIO LAURA M1F 8 F 31 CAMAIETTE FOR EVER8.87
52 01:08:15 1063 TURSI ANDRE M8M 1 M 21 8.79
53 01:09:32 1035 LAFFITTE MARION M2F 8 F 32 LES PAGNOLETTES8.63
54 01:09:33 1007 COLLADO MARION M3F 5 F 33 LES PAGNOLETTES8.63
55 01:09:34 1065 VILLECROZE JOCELYNE M6F 3 F 34 8.62
56 01:11:27 1028 GENTIL CAROLINE M1F 9 F 35 8.40
57 01:13:15 1030 GHISLAIN JEAN-RENE M7M 2 M 22 RUBAN BLEU8.19
58 01:13:16 1031 GHISLAIN PATRICIA M5F 1 F 36 RUBAN BLEU8.19
59 01:14:44 1043 NUNAN-BORDES CARINE M2F 9 F 37 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE LFA8.03
60 01:15:21 1009 COULOMB CLAIRE M1F 10 F 38 LES COSINES7.96
61 01:15:22 1012 DELUY SANDRINE SEF 5 F 39 LES COSINES7.96
62 01:16:49 1020 ESTARQUE FRED M7M 3 M 23 SMAC83-SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB7.81
63 01:16:49 1010 COURBET AMANDINE M0F 6 F 40 7.81
64 01:20:00 997 BILLARD CLEA M0F 7 F 41 7.50
65 01:20:00 1057 SALOMEZ FREDERIC M4M 2 M 24 7.50
66 01:21:20 1061 TRELLUYER EDMOND M10M 1 M 25 7.38