Résultats

Les 10Km de l'Éguillienne (course). Édition 2022.

10 Km
27/11/2022 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
354 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:59 826 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 EFSRA17.66
2 00:34:02 1106 MISEROLE LUCAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON17.63
3 00:34:05 1220 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 3 VILLE DE PEYNIER17.60
4 00:36:17 1116 NESA GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE-TEAM MARATHONIACK16.54
5 00:37:54 975 GIROMINI STEPHANE M0M 1 M 5 15.83
6 00:38:09 931 DORMOY THOMAS M0M 2 M 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.73
7 00:38:21 1001 HOMKE YOANN M1M 2 M 7 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME15.65
8 00:38:38 1000 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK15.53
9 00:38:40 1113 MOTTE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 9 15.52
10 00:39:08 1028 LEMAY BENOIT M1M 3 M 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.33
11 00:39:53 1015 LABASQUE MAXIME M0M 3 M 11 15.04
12 00:40:18 1229 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN M0M 4 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.89
13 00:40:19 954 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M1M 4 M 13 14.88
14 00:41:16 854 BOYER HUGO SEM 6 M 14 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLETISME14.54
15 00:41:18 817 AUTHIER GUILLAUME M0M 5 M 15 14.53
16 00:41:24 981 GUIEU STEPHANE M1M 5 M 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.49
17 00:41:42 949 FERRERO FABIEN M0M 6 M 17 ATHLETISME DURANCE LUBERON VERDON14.39
18 00:42:18 1119 N:Anonyme 1119 P:Anonyme 1119 M1M 6 M 18 NWA COTE BLEUE14.18
19 00:42:19 971 GEERAERT PIERRE SEM 7 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.18
20 00:42:24 1129 PAQUIER THIBAULT SEM 8 M 20 14.15
21 00:42:40 932 DOS-SANTOS SANDRA M1F 1 F 1 14.06
22 00:42:45 815 ASTIER AXEL M1M 7 M 21 14.04
23 00:42:46 921 DERDERIAN MATEO ESM 1 M 22 14.03
24 00:42:54 947 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 9 M 23 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.99
25 00:42:58 1196 SERVAS LAURENT M0M 7 M 24 13.96
26 00:43:16 1114 MULLOT QUENTIN SEM 10 M 25 13.87
27 00:43:22 935 DUHAMEL FLORIAN SEM 11 M 26 13.84
28 00:43:28 900 COULLET SANDRINE M0F 1 F 2 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE13.80
29 00:43:33 613 BUENO FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 27 13.78
30 00:43:56 913 DECOOL HUGO SEM 12 M 28 13.66
31 00:44:09 927 DIOULOUFET GEOFFREY SEM 13 M 29 13.59
32 00:44:13 852 BOUDET PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.57
33 00:44:22 821 BARBARA MARIE-EVE M1F 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.52
34 00:44:38 1187 SALIBA JULIEN M0M 8 M 31 CSP 1313.44
35 00:44:46 987 GUYOMARC'H PIERRE SEM 14 M 32 13.40
36 00:44:50 1194 SENTENAC SEBASTIEN M0M 9 M 33 13.38
37 00:44:50 1112 MORANDI PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 34 NON LICENCIE13.38
38 00:44:55 950 FEUILLAT VINCENT M1M 8 M 35 13.36
39 00:45:04 996 HERREROS JEROME M0M 10 M 36 13.31
40 00:45:07 1181 ROYER EDDY M2M 1 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.30
41 00:45:09 968 GARREAU CHARLES SEM 15 M 38 13.29
42 00:45:15 1102 MERK FABRICE M1M 9 M 39 MERK FAMILY13.26
43 00:45:19 946 FERRE ALAIN M5M 1 M 40 POURRIERES-100%ENERGIE13.24
44 00:45:34 1211 THABET SKANDER M1M 10 M 41 13.17
45 00:45:38 972 GELLY JEAN-PHILIPPE M0M 11 M 42 13.15
46 00:45:41 1003 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN M2M 2 M 43 13.13
47 00:45:45 1170 ROCHE MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 44 13.11
48 00:45:49 1024 LEBRAY THIBAULT M2M 3 M 45 13.10
49 00:45:54 1204 SZUBAN THOMAS M0M 12 M 46 13.07
50 00:46:29 1228 VIEU ANATOLE ESM 2 M 47 12.91
51 00:46:32 958 FRASSE FLORENT M0M 13 M 48 12.89
52 00:46:44 953 FLUMIANI ADRIEN M0M 14 M 49 12.84
53 00:46:48 837 BERNHARD EMMANUEL SEM 17 M 50 12.82
54 00:46:53 838 BERTIAU MATHIAS ESM 3 M 51 KEEPCOOL12.80
55 00:47:01 1232 VOCANSON LYDIE SEF 1 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.76
56 00:47:08 822 BARBERIS JEROME M3M 3 M 52 12.73
57 00:47:29 1141 PHILIBIN LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 53 HANUMAN12.64
58 00:47:32 802 AGUILAR-CAZENAVE LUCAS CAM 1 M 54 12.62
59 00:47:48 855 BRAMI CHRISTOPHER SEM 19 M 55 12.55
60 00:48:13 933 DUBOIS AYMERIC M1M 11 M 56 12.44
61 00:48:18 905 DASTUGUE QUENTIN SEM 20 M 57 12.42
62 00:48:19 1101 MENINA ALI SEM 21 M 58 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUCH12.42
63 00:48:46 1206 TARLET LEON CAM 2 M 59 FAMILY VALUES12.30
64 00:48:54 1139 PERRET-BEAUVOIS THOMAS CAM 3 M 60 BOULLIDOU TEAM12.27
65 00:48:55 844 BONIFAY MAXIME M0M 15 M 61 TRIATHLAIX12.27
66 00:49:02 1071 LEVIEUX DENIS M3M 4 M 62 CACTUS PERFORMANCE12.24
67 00:49:10 1158 QUIDORT NICOLAS M1M 12 M 63 12.20
68 00:49:18 1192 SCHEFFER FRANCOIS M0M 16 M 64 12.17
69 00:49:35 834 BERENGER NOE SEM 22 M 65 12.10
70 00:49:38 929 DOMARADZKI MARC M1M 13 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.09
71 00:49:50 615 BLANC ANTHONY M2M 4 M 67 12.04
72 00:49:58 1021 LARGY LAURENT M5M 2 M 68 12.01
73 00:50:02 990 HASCOET KEVIN SEM 23 M 69 11.99
74 00:50:05 1216 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 1 F 5 USAM TOULON11.98
75 00:50:09 1105 MILESI-SCHIRRU AXL CAM 4 M 70 TCCM11.96
76 00:50:09 1025 LECAT MARC M4M 2 M 71 VJA11.96
77 00:50:24 915 DEGIOVANI ANTONIN CAM 5 M 72 MUM&SON11.90
78 00:50:31 814 ARTUR PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 73 ACTIA TEAM RUNNING11.88
79 00:50:47 1235 WANG-WAH CLARA SEF 2 F 6 EAE SALON11.81
80 00:50:49 810 ARQUIER BRUNO M6M 1 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.81
81 00:50:50 930 DONZEL REMY SEM 24 M 75 11.80
82 00:50:59 960 FUENTES ARNAUD SEM 25 M 76 11.77
83 00:50:59 1203 SUBE SYLVAIN M0M 17 M 77 11.77
84 00:51:08 866 CALABRIA FRANCK SEM 26 M 78 CHATEAUNEUF11.73
85 00:51:08 1223 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M7M 1 M 79 11.73
86 00:51:10 867 CALABRIA JEROME M0M 18 M 80 CHATEAUNEUF11.73
87 00:51:12 811 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 2 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.72
88 00:51:18 1183 SALAMON BENOIT M0M 19 M 81 11.70
89 00:51:18 1130 PASQUIER LOUIS M0M 20 M 82 LES LOULOUS11.70
90 00:51:19 1109 MOLARD BENOIT M3M 5 M 83 11.69
91 00:51:28 1133 PAVEAU LAETITIA M2F 1 F 8 PERTUIS11.66
92 00:51:33 816 AUDRIEU MATEO CAM 6 M 84 11.64
93 00:51:44 936 DURAND FLORIAN SEM 27 M 85 11.60
94 00:51:56 1092 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M5M 3 M 86 TEAM CORBU11.55
95 00:52:05 1121 OBRINGER THOMAS M1M 14 M 87 11.52
96 00:52:07 839 BERTRAN MARC SEM 28 M 88 11.51
97 00:52:14 832 BENET PIERRE M1M 15 M 89 11.49
98 00:52:18 924 DEVEY DAPHNE SEF 3 F 9 11.47
99 00:52:19 1190 SAUVAGE CHARLES M1M 16 M 90 11.47
100 00:52:19 896 COLSON THOMAS M0M 21 M 91 11.47
101 00:52:21 1167 RIBAULT DAMIEN M1M 17 M 92 11.46