Résultats

Le trail découverte de l'Éguillienne : 18Km. Édition 2022.

18 Km
27/11/2022 à 09:30:00 - EGUILLES (13)
217 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:15:32 193 GAGLIO CYRIL M0M 1 M 1 14.30
2 01:16:22 135 CARAYON ANTOINE M0M 2 M 2 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME14.14
3 01:16:31 275 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M2M 1 M 3 PUB O'SHELBY'S LUYNES14.11
4 01:18:35 263 NOACK EDMOND SEM 1 M 4 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE13.74
5 01:19:42 298 RICHARD THIBAUT M1M 1 M 5 13.55
6 01:20:24 231 LEGER HUGO SEM 2 M 6 TEAM EVADICT13.43
7 01:21:40 295 REGNERIE PASCAL M3M 1 M 7 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE13.22
8 01:21:40 218 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 3 M 8 TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE13.22
9 01:21:52 118 BEAUDOIRE SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 9 AIX ATHE PROVENCE13.19
10 01:21:57 286 PROUET SYLVAIN M0M 3 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX13.18
11 01:23:01 309 ROVETTO PATRICK M2M 2 M 11 13.01
12 01:23:24 242 MALFANTI CEDRIC M4M 1 M 12 12.95
13 01:23:31 146 CLERY BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 13 12.93
14 01:24:26 101 ABADIA LOIC M0M 4 M 14 APM TRAIL12.79
15 01:24:41 194 GALY ARTHUR SEM 5 M 15 WILD ENDURANCE TEAM12.75
16 01:24:51 124 BLANJOUE HUGO SEM 6 M 16 12.73
17 01:25:56 104 ALAMO CEDRIC M2M 3 M 17 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE12.57
18 01:26:01 223 LACAILLE ROMAIN M1M 3 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX12.56
19 01:26:39 296 RENDU-LEONI ADRIEN M0M 5 M 19 MAILINBLACK12.46
20 01:26:56 150 COLLIN WILLIAM M0M 6 M 20 TRIATHLON CENTAURES PERTUIS12.42
21 01:27:44 339 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 7 M 21 12.31
22 01:28:05 266 OURSEL DAMIEN M0M 7 M 22 12.26
23 01:28:18 246 MAS JULIEN M1M 4 M 23 12.23
24 01:28:39 260 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 24 12.18
25 01:29:06 317 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M3M 2 M 25 UAVH/ENDURANCE SHOP 1312.12
26 01:29:12 111 AUDEBERT VALENTIN SEM 8 M 26 12.11
27 01:29:17 102 ACHARD GUILLAUME M0M 8 M 27 12.10
28 01:29:19 210 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 6 M 28 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL12.09
29 01:29:27 170 DONETTI MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 29 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE12.07
30 01:29:59 110 AUDEBERT LUCAS SEM 10 M 30 12.00
31 01:30:04 262 NICASTRO ADRIEN ESM 1 M 31 11.99
32 01:30:13 290 RAINGO KARVIN SEM 11 M 32 11.97
33 01:30:35 107 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE M0M 9 M 33 11.92
34 01:30:56 274 PERIE VICTOR SEM 12 M 34 11.88
35 01:31:34 228 LAPOUS KEVIN SEM 13 M 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL11.79
36 01:31:49 117 BAZIN ANTOINE M1M 7 M 36 11.76
37 01:32:41 340 GINDRIER NICOLAS SEM 14 M 37 11.65
38 01:32:50 123 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 38 RUNNING AZIMUT11.63
39 01:33:17 216 JAQIR-GRANGER MOHAMED-EL-MAHD M0M 10 M 39 COOL/NATURE PASSION11.58
40 01:33:40 220 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 40 11.53
41 01:33:44 271 PELOURSON RENAUD SEM 15 M 41 11.52
42 01:33:45 217 JAROUSSEAU BENOIT SEM 16 M 42 11.52
43 01:34:12 248 MAURIN XAVIER M0M 11 M 43 11.46
44 01:34:16 128 BORRELY FLORIAN M1M 8 M 44 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE TRETS LFA11.46
45 01:34:17 325 THERIC NEELS SEM 17 M 45 11.45
46 01:34:28 105 AMAYA ADRIEN SEM 18 M 46 11.43
47 01:34:34 126 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 4 M 47 RUNNING FAMILY11.42
48 01:34:34 320 SCIORATO WILLIAM M3M 5 M 48 11.42
49 01:34:59 230 LEDUC-NICOLAS MATEO SEM 19 M 49 11.37
50 01:35:07 148 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE M1F 1 F 1 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE (VJA)11.35
51 01:35:25 211 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES M3M 6 M 50 11.32
52 01:35:39 288 RACAUD NICOLAS M0M 12 M 51 PHIDIPID'AIX11.29
53 01:35:44 191 FROISSARD VINCENT M1M 9 M 52 11.28
54 01:36:14 119 BEAUGERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE M0M 13 M 53 11.22
55 01:36:42 192 FUZELLIER ERIC M2M 5 M 54 KILOMETRE 61011.17
56 01:36:42 318 SCHUBERT NICOLAS M1M 10 M 55 11.17
57 01:37:11 327 TRUFFERT JEROME M2M 6 M 56 11.11
58 01:37:38 289 RACHIDI DANIEL M2M 7 M 57 USSETE ATHLETISME11.06
59 01:37:39 152 COSSU TANGUY SEM 20 M 58 CROSSFIT11.06
60 01:37:39 308 ROUX FABRICE M2M 8 M 59 11.06
61 01:37:49 125 BLOCH ANTHONY M2M 9 M 60 11.04
62 01:37:58 221 KNOCKAERT STEPHANE M0M 14 M 61 11.02
63 01:38:01 255 MONTANDON ARNAUD M0M 15 M 62 11.02
64 01:38:32 239 LOZES JOHANN M0M 16 M 63 APM10.96
65 01:38:44 259 MRKSIC STEVAN M4M 2 M 64 10.94
66 01:38:55 323 SOMPAYRAC RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 65 10.92
67 01:39:16 174 DURUT VINCENT SEM 22 M 66 10.88
68 01:39:28 200 GEZE MARTIN SEM 23 M 67 10.86
69 01:39:31 240 MAHUT EMMANUEL M4M 3 M 68 10.85
70 01:39:47 173 DRUERE CASSANDRE SEF 1 F 2 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE10.82
71 01:40:15 272 PENAL PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 69 10.77
72 01:40:19 322 SEQUEIRA ANTONI M0M 17 M 70 10.77
73 01:40:33 314 SANTUNE JEAN SEM 24 M 71 10.74
74 01:40:42 184 FEDELI-MUSSANO PATRICK M5M 1 M 72 10.72
75 01:40:43 151 CORTIAL GREGORY M2M 10 M 73 10.72
76 01:40:51 144 CIRELLI MARTIN SEM 25 M 74 10.71
77 01:41:02 302 ROBERT ADRIEN M1M 11 M 75 10.69
78 01:41:04 222 KOLOPP MARTIN M0M 18 M 76 10.69
79 01:41:15 179 ESNAULT GWENAEL M3M 8 M 77 10.67
80 01:41:28 171 DREVET NATHALIE M4F 1 F 3 ECOS EGUILLES10.64
81 01:41:28 338 CORNILLAT THIBAULT SEM 26 M 78 AIX VTT THRIFTY10.64
82 01:41:52 165 DEPREZ NICOLAS SEM 27 M 79 10.60
83 01:42:43 157 DE-BIGAULT-CASANOVE CLEMENT M1M 12 M 80 10.51
84 01:42:52 316 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M6M 1 M 81 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS10.50
85 01:43:01 169 DIVOL SIMON M0M 19 M 82 ECOS EGUILLES10.48
86 01:43:08 258 MOZZICONACCI MAXIME SEM 28 M 83 10.47
87 01:43:20 134 CABARIQUE PAOLA M1F 2 F 4 10.45
88 01:43:42 253 MEZURAT PIERRE-JEAN SEM 29 M 84 LA FARE SPORT NATURE10.41
89 01:43:43 129 BOURDAIS AYMERIC M1M 13 M 85 10.41
90 01:43:44 299 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 30 M 86 10.41
91 01:43:47 186 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 4 M 87 PHIDIPPIDAIX10.41
92 01:43:50 185 FERCHICHI NEJIB M1M 14 M 88 10.40
93 01:44:00 244 MARTIN FABRICE M4M 5 M 89 10.38
94 01:44:28 234 LE-NALBAUT DAMIEN M2M 11 M 90 10.34
95 01:44:32 294 RATONI SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 91 10.33
96 01:44:38 224 LALLEMENT ANTOINE SEM 31 M 92 LALLEMENT10.32
97 01:44:41 279 PHILIPPON VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 5 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON10.32
98 01:45:07 127 BOI LAURENT M3M 9 M 93 KMS 61010.27
99 01:45:22 204 GLORIEUX LUDOVIC M2M 12 M 94 LA FARE SPORT NATURE10.25
100 01:45:22 215 JAFFUS THOMAS SEM 32 M 95 10.25
101 01:45:25 212 HOARAU FRANCOIS M1M 16 M 96 CAP LUBERON10.25